2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0A6ACA22-0FC4-4A75-ABF0-148EC15B17B8&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU333333303-024 24  13  33  1  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD333333303-024 27  16  33  3  0 0
 A6 : Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)310133333-020 10  28  31  0  0 0
 A3 : La Roca - NL300330133-016 0  32  22  1  0 0
 A4 : La Roca - TH303113130-015 4  21  23  1  0 0
 A5 : L30 Cobras B09030003300-09 -15  42  18  0  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 09 CSH030130000-07 -9  28  17  1  1 0
 A8 : BE UNITED 09 AR001101003-06 -9  23  14  0  0 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 09B Orange -CD031000000-04 -18  51  25  0  0 0
 A10 : SWAT 09B - AH (L30)000310000-04 -14  33  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512955  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A3 vs A10La Roca - NL 4 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)2
 512953  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A4 vs A9La Roca - TH 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Orange -CD3
 512952  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A6 vs A7Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 5 vs.Rampage 09 CSH4
 512968  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  5 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD 7 vs.L30 Cobras B090

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512965  Fox Glenn Park  10:00 AM  2453 A7 vs A10Rampage 09 CSH 1 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)0
 512956  Morgan Carlson Field  10:30 AM  7400 A2 vs A4Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU 5 vs.La Roca - TH1
 512954  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4127 A5 vs A8L30 Cobras B09 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512988  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A4 vs A5La Roca - TH 7 vs.L30 Cobras B091
 512960  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD 8 vs.La Roca - NL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512976  Morgan Carlson Field  10:30 AM  7400 A2 vs A3Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU 9 vs.La Roca - NL0

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512967  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A6 vs A4Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 3 vs.La Roca - TH3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512966  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A10Wasatch SC 09B Orange -CD 4 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)3
 512985  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR0

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512961  Bunderson Elementary  05:00 PM  7200 A8 vs A9BE UNITED 09 AR 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Orange -CD3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512959  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4127 A10 vs A5SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 3 vs.L30 Cobras B091
 512980  Fox Glenn Park  10:30 AM  2453 A7 vs A1Rampage 09 CSH 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD4

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512957  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A7 vs A8Rampage 09 CSH 2 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512974  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 09B Orange -CD 3 vs.La Roca - NL6
 512972  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A6 vs A1Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD9

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512969  Bunderson Elementary  11:00 AM  7200 A8 vs A2BE UNITED 09 AR 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU4
 512979  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4127 A10 vs A4SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 2 vs.La Roca - TH2
 512962  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A3L30 Cobras B09 3 vs.La Roca - NL5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512984  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  4 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 09B Orange -CD 4 vs.Rampage 09 CSH5
 512981  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A3 vs A4La Roca - NL 0 vs.La Roca - TH3

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512995  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD 8 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512975  Fox Glenn Park  08:30 AM  2453 A7 vs A5Rampage 09 CSH 1 vs.L30 Cobras B092
 512971  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7200 A8 vs A4BE UNITED 09 AR 2 vs.La Roca - TH2
 512973  Weber County Fairgrounds  03:30 PM  4127 A10 vs A2SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 1 vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU7

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512992  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A4 vs A7La Roca - TH 6 vs.Rampage 09 CSH1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512989  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A3 vs A6La Roca - NL 3 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)3
 512986  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 09B Orange -CD 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD8

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512987  Morgan Carlson Field  10:30 AM  7400 A2 vs A7Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU 3 vs.Rampage 09 CSH1
 512978  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  4127 A5 vs A9L30 Cobras B09 5 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Orange -CD3
 512977  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7200 A8 vs A6BE UNITED 09 AR 1 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512991  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A3 vs A8La Roca - NL 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR0
 512996  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU4

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512958  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B Orange -CD 2 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)7

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512983  Morgan Carlson Field  09:00 AM  7400 A2 vs A5Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU 7 vs.L30 Cobras B091
 512982  Weber County Fairgrounds  03:30 PM  4127 A10 vs A6SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 1 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512970  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A3 vs A7La Roca - NL 2 vs.Rampage 09 CSH1
 512963  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A2Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 4 vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512964  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  9 A4 vs A1La Roca - TH 0 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512990  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:45 AM  4127 A10 vs A8SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR3
 512994  Morgan Carlson Field  10:30 AM  7400 A2 vs A9Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU 10 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Orange -CD1
 512993  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:00 AM  4127 A5 vs A6L30 Cobras B09 3 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.