Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : USA Premier 04B - MG30333     12 11  4  13  2  2 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 04B - WS3333      12 11  5  14  1  3 0
 A11 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS3333      12 10  4  14  2  1 0
 A2 : Forza FC 04 JR3331      10 8  3  10  1  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 04 GENTRY01333     10 4  9  12  1  2 0
 A6 : Park City SC B04 Red31001     5 1  10  11  1  3 0
 A1 : Utah Surf 04 DB310       4 -2  5  3  0  2 0
 A10 : Blue Knights 04 (TT)30000     3 -7  14  7  1  3 1
 A8 : All Stars 04B03000     3 -10  19  6  0  2 0
 A4 : Impact BM II0001      1 -10  15  5  0  0 1
 A3 : Utah Storm 04- Lloyd000000    0 -16  22  2  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146654  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A2 vs A7Forza FC 04 JR 4 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY1
 146655  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A4 vs A5Impact BM II 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS5

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146652  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A3 vs A6Utah Storm 04- Lloyd 0 vs.Park City SC B04 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146611  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5007 A8 vs A5All Stars 04B 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS5
 146613  Rosecrest  04:30 PM  2059 A9 vs A4USA Premier 04B - MG 5 vs.Impact BM II2
 146612  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A10 vs A3Blue Knights 04 (TT) 4 vs.Utah Storm 04- Lloyd0

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146614  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A6Rampage 04 GENTRY 3 vs.Park City SC B04 Red3
 146657  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A3 vs A8Utah Storm 04- Lloyd 1 vs.All Stars 04B3

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146616  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:00 PM  5672 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 04 DB 2 vs.Utah Storm 04- Lloyd1
 146618  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A6 vs A11Park City SC B04 Red 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS4

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146656  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A9 vs A2USA Premier 04B - MG 0 vs.Forza FC 04 JR1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146619  Highland Park  10:30 AM  1072 A4 vs A2Impact BM II 1 vs.Forza FC 04 JR5
 146620  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A10Rampage 04 GENTRY 5 vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT)1
 146617  Rosecrest  04:30 PM  2059 A9 vs A8USA Premier 04B - MG 3 vs.All Stars 04B0

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146661  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A8 vs A7All Stars 04B 1 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY3

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146663  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A9 vs A6USA Premier 04B - MG 2 vs.Park City SC B04 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146625  Highland Park  12:30 PM  1072 A4 vs A1Impact BM II 0 vs.Utah Surf 04 DB0
 146622  Storm Mountain  01:30 PM  3094 A10 vs A9Blue Knights 04 (TT) 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG5
 146621  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5662 A3 vs A5Utah Storm 04- Lloyd 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS7
 146624  Butler M.S.  06:00 PM  SoEa A11 vs A8Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 7 vs.All Stars 04B0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146658  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A1 vs A11Utah Surf 04 DB 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS4
 146623  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A2 vs A6Forza FC 04 JR 1 vs.Park City SC B04 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146664  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A10 vs A5Blue Knights 04 (TT) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146629  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1122 A6 vs A4Park City SC B04 Red   vs.Impact BM II 
 146626  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A11 vs A10Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 2 vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT)0
 146630  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5662 A3 vs A7Utah Storm 04- Lloyd 0 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146628  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A1Wasatch SC 04B - WS   vs.Utah Surf 04 DB 
 146627  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A8 vs A2All Stars 04B   vs.Forza FC 04 JR 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146634  Centerville Jr. High  10:30 AM  6008 A2 vs A10Forza FC 04 JR   vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT) 
 146631  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:45 PM  5672 A1 vs A6Utah Surf 04 DB   vs.Park City SC B04 Red 
 146635  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5662 A3 vs A9Utah Storm 04- Lloyd   vs.USA Premier 04B - MG 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146633  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A4 vs A8Impact BM II   vs.All Stars 04B 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146615  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A11 vs A2Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS   vs.Forza FC 04 JR 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146632  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Wasatch SC 04B - WS   vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146637  Falcon Park  12:15 PM  3052 A10 vs A4Blue Knights 04 (TT)   vs.Impact BM II 
 146636  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:45 PM  5672 A1 vs A7Utah Surf 04 DB   vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY 
 146638  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A11 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS   vs.Utah Storm 04- Lloyd 
 146640  Park City Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1121 A6 vs A8Park City SC B04 Red   vs.All Stars 04B 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146639  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9Wasatch SC 04B - WS   vs.USA Premier 04B - MG 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146662  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A2 vs A1Forza FC 04 JR   vs.Utah Surf 04 DB 
 146644  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A6 vs A10Park City SC B04 Red   vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT) 

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146653  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A10 vs A1Blue Knights 04 (TT)   vs.Utah Surf 04 DB 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146641  Centerville Jr. High  12:00 PM  6008 A2 vs A3Forza FC 04 JR   vs.Utah Storm 04- Lloyd 
 146665  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoWe A11 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS   vs.Impact BM II 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146642  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A11Wasatch SC 04B - WS   vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 
 146643  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A9Rampage 04 GENTRY   vs.USA Premier 04B - MG 
 146645  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A8 vs A1All Stars 04B   vs.Utah Surf 04 DB 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146649  Aspen Elementary  01:45 PM  5006 A8 vs A10All Stars 04B   vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT) 
 146647  Highland Park  02:30 PM  1072 A4 vs A3Impact BM II   vs.Utah Storm 04- Lloyd 
 146659  Park City Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1121 A6 vs A5Park City SC B04 Red   vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS 
 146650  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A11Rampage 04 GENTRY   vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146648  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A1 vs A9Utah Surf 04 DB   vs.USA Premier 04B - MG 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146660  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A4Rampage 04 GENTRY   vs.Impact BM II 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146646  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A2Wasatch SC 04B - WS   vs.Forza FC 04 JR 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146651  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A9 vs A11USA Premier 04B - MG   vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.