Team Schedules - Boys 16U Premier 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Sparta B04 Premier JK3333    12 9  3  12  2  5 0
 A8 : Wasatch SC 04B - MT03333   12 8  3  11  3  3 0
 A2 : USA Premier 04B - PR03333   12 9  6  14  1  6 1
 A7 : Utah Rangers FC 04313000  7 -2  16  11  0  2 1
 A5 : Utah Storm P 04- Lewis0331    7 0  6  6  1  0 0
 A4 : La Roca - DC3003    6 1  4  5  1  1 0
 A3 : Forza FC 04 CP100103  5 -1  10  9  0  2 1
 A9 : 7 Elite Academy 04B Red03000   3 -8  13  5  0  5 0
 A6 : Utah Surf 04 ST00000   0 -16  24  4  0  7 1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80018  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5168 A7 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 04 4 vs.Utah Storm P 04- Lewis1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80013  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5167 A7 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 04 2 vs.Forza FC 04 CP2
 80000  RAC  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2Sparta B04 Premier JK 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - PR2
 79999  La Roca Park  06:15 PM  5572 A4 vs A9La Roca - DC 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80001  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A5 vs A8Utah Storm P 04- Lewis 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - MT1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80030  La Roca Park  06:00 PM  5572 A4 vs A5La Roca - DC 0 vs.Utah Storm P 04- Lewis2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80002  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A6 vs A7Utah Surf 04 ST 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 044

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80005  RAC  03:00 PM  15 A3 vs A1Forza FC 04 CP 1 vs.Sparta B04 Premier JK2
 80006  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  I A2 vs A4USA Premier 04B - PR 1 vs.La Roca - DC0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80022  RSL Academy Fields  05:30 PM  4636 A2 vs A3USA Premier 04B - PR 3 vs.Forza FC 04 CP1
 80021  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Wasatch SC 04B - MT 4 vs.Utah Surf 04 ST0
 80031  La Roca Park  06:00 PM  5572 A4 vs A7La Roca - DC 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 041

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80003  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5672 A6 vs A9Utah Surf 04 ST 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red3
 80004  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5168 A7 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 04 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - MT1
 80009  Ira Allen Field  01:30 PM  5032 A5 vs A3Utah Storm P 04- Lewis 1 vs.Forza FC 04 CP1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80033  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A2 vs A9USA Premier 04B - PR 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red1
 80020  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5167 A7 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 04 0 vs.Sparta B04 Premier JK7
 80032  RAC  07:30 PM  5 A3 vs A8Forza FC 04 CP 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - MT1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80027  RAC  07:30 PM  3 A9 vs A17 Elite Academy 04B Red 0 vs.Sparta B04 Premier JK3

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80029  RAC  07:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6Forza FC 04 CP 4 vs.Utah Surf 04 ST1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80026  RAC  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4Forza FC 04 CP   vs.La Roca - DC 
 80010  Smooth Canyon  03:00 PM  5180 A6 vs A2Utah Surf 04 ST 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - PR9
 80008  Ponds Park  06:15 PM  4096 A8 vs A9Wasatch SC 04B - MT 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80028  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A2 vs A7USA Premier 04B - PR   vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 
 80012  RAC  07:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Sparta B04 Premier JK   vs.Utah Storm P 04- Lewis 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80015  RAC  01:00 PM  5 A9 vs A37 Elite Academy 04B Red   vs.Forza FC 04 CP 
 80014  La Roca Park  03:30 PM  5572 A4 vs A6La Roca - DC   vs.Utah Surf 04 ST 
 80023  RAC  05:00 PM  8 A1 vs A8Sparta B04 Premier JK   vs.Wasatch SC 04B - MT 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80017  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Wasatch SC 04B - MT   vs.La Roca - DC 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80007  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A1 vs A4Sparta B04 Premier JK   vs.La Roca - DC 
 80034  Ira Allen Field  05:30 PM  5032 A5 vs A6Utah Storm P 04- Lewis   vs.Utah Surf 04 ST 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80024  RAC  11:00 AM  7 A9 vs A77 Elite Academy 04B Red   vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 
 80011  Ponds Park  03:40 PM  4096 A8 vs A2Wasatch SC 04B - MT   vs.USA Premier 04B - PR 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80019  RAC  07:30 PM  3 A9 vs A57 Elite Academy 04B Red   vs.Utah Storm P 04- Lewis 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80016  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A6 vs A1Utah Surf 04 ST   vs.Sparta B04 Premier JK 

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80025  Ira Allen Field  05:30 PM  5032 A5 vs A2Utah Storm P 04- Lewis   vs.USA Premier 04B - PR 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.