Team Schedules - Boys 18/19U North Provisionals
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : HSP Copper Mountain JW3333133322 17  4  19  1  2 0
 A8 : Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB3333313322 17  5  21  2  5 1
 A6 : Rampage BH Provisional333330-3315 5  14  17  2  3 3
 A1 : Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP23300031010 -1  23  20  0  2 1
 A4 : Murray S.C. - HSP300003309 -6  19  12  2  1 1
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional0003303-36 -1  16  12  0  3 1
 A2 : AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL003000104 -23  52  10  0  2 0
 A5 : Galactico 00B - Forfeited 000000000 -8  8  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12952  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Galactico 00B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB1F

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12957  Holt ES  12:30 PM  4025 A2 vs A4AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL 0 vs.Murray S.C. - HSP6
 12954  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A8 vs A5Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB 1F vs.Galactico 00B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12958  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Galactico 00B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.HSP Copper Mountain JW1F
 12959  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional 2 vs.Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB4

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12953  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A6 vs A7Rampage BH Provisional 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12961  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A4 vs A1Murray S.C. - HSP 4 vs.Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP25
 12956  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A6 vs A7Rampage BH Provisional 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12969  Holt ES  05:30 PM  4025 A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL 1 vs.HSP Copper Mountain JW9
 12967  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1168 A4 vs A8Murray S.C. - HSP 0 vs.Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12950  Galena Hills Park  12:00 PM  3048 A1 vs A4Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP2 4 vs.Murray S.C. - HSP1
 12970  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Galactico 00B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL1F

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12968  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional 1F vs.Galactico 00B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12972  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2105 A3 vs A4HSP Copper Mountain JW 5 vs.Murray S.C. - HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12973  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A7 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional 2 vs.Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP21
 12977  Willow Pond  05:50 PM  1168 A4 vs A5Murray S.C. - HSP 1F vs.Galactico 00B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12955  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A3 vs A1HSP Copper Mountain JW 3 vs.Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP21

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12978  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A4 vs A7Murray S.C. - HSP 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional0
 12960  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A2Rampage BH Provisional 5 vs.AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL0

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12974  Ponds Park  07:00 PM  4096 A8 vs A1Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB 3 vs.Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP21

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12976  Holt ES  12:30 PM  4025 A2 vs A7AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional9
 12980  Canyonview Park  04:45 PM  2105 A3 vs A8HSP Copper Mountain JW 1 vs.Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB1

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12963  Galena Hills Park  12:00 PM  3048 A1 vs A5Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP2 1F vs.Galactico 00B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12951  Holt ES  06:00 PM  4025 A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL 1 vs.HSP Copper Mountain JW8

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12965  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A4Rampage BH Provisional 2 vs.Murray S.C. - HSP0

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12981  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A2Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP2 5 vs.AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL5

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12964  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A8 vs A2Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB 10 vs.AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL0
 12979  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Galactico 00B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rampage BH Provisional1F

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12971  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB 6 vs.Rampage BH Provisional1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12975  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A3 vs A6HSP Copper Mountain JW 1F vs.Rampage BH Provisional
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12962  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6026 A7 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.HSP Copper Mountain JW1F

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12966  Summit Academy HS  06:00 PM  4688 A1 vs A6Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP2 4 vs.Rampage BH Provisional5