|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12952 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Galactico 00B Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB | 1F | Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12957 | Holt ES | 12:30 PM | 4025 | A2 vs A4 | AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL | 0 | vs. | Murray S.C. - HSP | 6 | 12954 | Ponds Park | 02:30 PM | 4096 | A8 vs A5 | Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB | 1F | vs. | Galactico 00B Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12958 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Galactico 00B Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | HSP Copper Mountain JW | 1F | 12959 | Mills Park | 05:30 PM | 6028 | A7 vs A8 | Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB | 4 | Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12953 | Roy West Park | 06:00 PM | 4110 | A6 vs A7 | Rampage BH Provisional | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional | 2 | Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12961 | Willow Pond | 06:00 PM | 1168 | A4 vs A1 | Murray S.C. - HSP | 4 | vs. | Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP2 | 5 | 12956 | Roy West Park | 06:00 PM | 4110 | A6 vs A7 | Rampage BH Provisional | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional | 1 | Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12969 | Holt ES | 05:30 PM | 4025 | A2 vs A3 | AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL | 1 | vs. | HSP Copper Mountain JW | 9 | 12967 | Willow Pond | 05:30 PM | 1168 | A4 vs A8 | Murray S.C. - HSP | 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12950 | Galena Hills Park | 12:00 PM | 3048 | A1 vs A4 | Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP2 | 4 | vs. | Murray S.C. - HSP | 1 | 12970 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | Galactico 00B Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL | 1F | Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12968 | Mueller Park | 05:30 PM | 6036 | A7 vs A5 | Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional | 1F | vs. | Galactico 00B Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12972 | Canyonview Park | 05:30 PM | 2105 | A3 vs A4 | HSP Copper Mountain JW | 5 | vs. | Murray S.C. - HSP | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12973 | Mills Park | 08:30 AM | 6028 | A7 vs A1 | Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional | 2 | vs. | Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP2 | 1 | 12977 | Willow Pond | 05:50 PM | 1168 | A4 vs A5 | Murray S.C. - HSP | 1F | vs. | Galactico 00B Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12955 | Canyonview Park | 06:00 PM | 2105 | A3 vs A1 | HSP Copper Mountain JW | 3 | vs. | Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP2 | 1 | Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12978 | Willow Pond | 05:30 PM | 1169 | A4 vs A7 | Murray S.C. - HSP | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional | 0 | 12960 | Roy West Park | 05:30 PM | 4110 | A6 vs A2 | Rampage BH Provisional | 5 | vs. | AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL | 0 | Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12974 | Ponds Park | 07:00 PM | 4096 | A8 vs A1 | Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB | 3 | vs. | Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP2 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12976 | Holt ES | 12:30 PM | 4025 | A2 vs A7 | AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional | 9 | 12980 | Canyonview Park | 04:45 PM | 2105 | A3 vs A8 | HSP Copper Mountain JW | 1 | vs. | Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12963 | Galena Hills Park | 12:00 PM | 3048 | A1 vs A5 | Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP2 | 1F | vs. | Galactico 00B Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12951 | Holt ES | 06:00 PM | 4025 | A2 vs A3 | AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL | 1 | vs. | HSP Copper Mountain JW | 8 | Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12965 | Roy West Park | 05:30 PM | 4110 | A6 vs A4 | Rampage BH Provisional | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. - HSP | 0 | Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12981 | Galena Hills Park | 05:30 PM | 3048 | A1 vs A2 | Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP2 | 5 | vs. | AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12964 | Ponds Park | 08:30 AM | 4096 | A8 vs A2 | Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB | 10 | vs. | AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL | 0 | 12979 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | Galactico 00B Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Rampage BH Provisional | 1F | Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12971 | Angel Street Complex | 07:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A6 | Wasatch SC 00B HSP - TB | 6 | vs. | Rampage BH Provisional | 1 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12975 | Canyonview Park | 06:00 PM | 2105 | A3 vs A6 | HSP Copper Mountain JW | 1F | vs. | Rampage BH Provisional Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12962 | Millcreek Jr High | 06:30 PM | 6026 | A7 vs A3 | Utah Surf Davis 00 MH Provisional Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | HSP Copper Mountain JW | 1F | Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 12966 | Summit Academy HS | 06:00 PM | 4688 | A1 vs A6 | Ajax Joga FC - 01 Boys HSP2 | 4 | vs. | Rampage BH Provisional | 5 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|