2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Silver
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0B7B2A37-E2AE-4FB4-AE90-CB5F980E161D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : USA Premier 06B - SM3333303313333333-043 41  12  50  9  1 0
 A3 : La Roca - RH3333333303333303-042 32  23  51  3  3 0
 A4 : Utah FC 06B Black3013033331303331-033 14  37  43  2  0 0
 A7 : Arsenal TF 063130330033133310-030 15  30  44  4  1 0
 A5 : Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU3030030033130300-022 6  31  34  2  0 0
 A6 : La Roca S-CS/CJ0111013301010300-015 -16  45  25  2  1 0
 A1 : MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)0000133011300000-012 -21  45  21  0  1 0
 A8 : Utah Surf 06 FS0001000001100300-06 -31  63  23  0  0 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Black JS0101000000000000-02 -40  75  27  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17254  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6La Roca - RH 4 vs.La Roca S-CS/CJ1
 17244  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A7 vs A1Arsenal TF 06 5 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17225  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5081 A4 vs A9Utah FC 06B Black 8 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS3
 17226  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  09:15 AM  7053 A5 vs A8Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS2
 17227  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1La Roca - RH 5 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)3
 17224  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7La Roca S-CS/CJ 3 vs.Arsenal TF 063

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17233  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7053 A5 vs A3Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU 2 vs.La Roca - RH3
 17230  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A7 vs A8Arsenal TF 06 10 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS0
 17229  Bluffdale Park  11:00 AM  17 A2 vs A4USA Premier 06B - SM 3 vs.Utah FC 06B Black0
 17228  Timberline Jr. High  06:10 PM  4 A6 vs A9La Roca S-CS/CJ 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17238  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5081 A4 vs A6Utah FC 06B Black 2 vs.La Roca S-CS/CJ2
 17236  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A7 vs A3Arsenal TF 06 1 vs.La Roca - RH3

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17235  Legacy Events Center  06:25 PM  2023 A1 vs A5MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17240  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A8 vs A4Utah Surf 06 FS 3 vs.Utah FC 06B Black4
 17242  Hidden Village  08:30 AM  1068 A9 vs A3Murray S.C. Black JS 1 vs.La Roca - RH8
 17239  Lehi Jr. School  04:30 PM  5774 A7 vs A5Arsenal TF 06 2 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU1
 17234  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  4 A6 vs A2La Roca S-CS/CJ 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM4

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17249  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A5 vs A2Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM2
 17232  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A8 vs A9Utah Surf 06 FS 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17237  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A8 vs A2Utah Surf 06 FS 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM3
 17243  Hidden Village  12:00 PM  1068 A9 vs A5Murray S.C. Black JS 2 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU6

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17259  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A1 vs A2MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17248  Hidden Village  08:30 AM  1068 A9 vs A7Murray S.C. Black JS 1 vs.Arsenal TF 064
 17245  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  18 A2 vs A3USA Premier 06B - SM 1 vs.La Roca - RH4
 17241  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  4 A6 vs A1La Roca S-CS/CJ 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17253  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A2 vs A7USA Premier 06B - SM 4 vs.Arsenal TF 061
 17250  Legacy Events Center  05:45 PM  2025 A1 vs A8MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 5 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS2

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17258  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8La Roca - RH 5 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS0

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17247  Angel Street (Tournament)  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4La Roca - RH 3 vs.Utah FC 06B Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17246  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A8 vs A6Utah Surf 06 FS 0 vs.La Roca S-CS/CJ3
 17252  Hidden Village  08:30 AM  1068 A9 vs A1Murray S.C. Black JS 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)3
 17251  Sertoma Park  04:05 PM  5080 A4 vs A5Utah FC 06B Black 4 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17231  Legacy Events Center  05:15 PM  2025 A1 vs A4MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 0 vs.Utah FC 06B Black1
 17257  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A5 vs A6Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU 0 vs.La Roca S-CS/CJ2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17255  Sertoma Park  12:45 PM  5081 A4 vs A7Utah FC 06B Black 6 vs.Arsenal TF 065
 17256  Bluffdale Park  02:00 PM  17 A2 vs A9USA Premier 06B - SM 9 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS2

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69430  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5081 A4 vs A8Utah FC 06B Black 6 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS2
 69438  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5774 A7 vs A9Arsenal TF 06 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS0

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69447  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A5La Roca S-CS/CJ 0 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU6

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69419  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A2Utah FC 06B Black 2 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM2

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69440  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A8 vs A1Utah Surf 06 FS 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69431  Legacy Events Center  06:15 PM  2023 A1 vs A6MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 2 vs.La Roca S-CS/CJ2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69426  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7La Roca - RH 1 vs.Arsenal TF 062

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69442  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A1 vs A9MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69428  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4La Roca S-CS/CJ 0 vs.Utah FC 06B Black4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69436  Timberline Jr. High  03:15 PM  2 A6 vs A8La Roca S-CS/CJ 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS1
 69432  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  4 A3 vs A9La Roca - RH 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS3

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69449  Blackridge Elementary  06:00 PM  2235 A2 vs A1USA Premier 06B - SM 4 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69425  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A5 vs A1Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69437  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5081 A4 vs A3Utah FC 06B Black 1 vs.La Roca - RH4
 69429  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:00 PM  7053 A5 vs A7Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU 2 vs.Arsenal TF 062
 69446  Hidden Village  01:00 PM  1068 A9 vs A2Murray S.C. Black JS 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69434  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A1 vs A7MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 0 vs.Arsenal TF 065

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69448  Deerfield Elementary  11:10 AM  5310 A8 vs A3Utah Surf 06 FS 2 vs.La Roca - RH3
 69433  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:15 PM  7053 A5 vs A9Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS1
 69424  Blackridge Elementary  02:30 PM  2235 A2 vs A6USA Premier 06B - SM 6 vs.La Roca S-CS/CJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69418  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A9 vs A6Murray S.C. Black JS 1 vs.La Roca S-CS/CJ4
 69423  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A3 vs A5La Roca - RH 4 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU2

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69417  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A1 vs A3MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 0 vs.La Roca - RH2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69414  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A7 vs A6Arsenal TF 06 3 vs.La Roca S-CS/CJ1
 69415  Hidden Village  01:00 PM  1068 A9 vs A4Murray S.C. Black JS 1 vs.Utah FC 06B Black2
 69435  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2La Roca - RH 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM3
 69416  Deerfield Elementary  04:30 PM  5310 A8 vs A5Utah Surf 06 FS 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU6

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69421  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A4 vs A1Utah FC 06B Black 5 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30)1
 69422  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A9 vs A8Murray S.C. Black JS 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69444  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3La Roca S-CS/CJ 1 vs.La Roca - RH6

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69439  Blackridge Elementary  06:00 PM  2235 A2 vs A5USA Premier 06B - SM 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69420  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A8 vs A7Utah Surf 06 FS 1 vs.Arsenal TF 062
 69441  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7053 A5 vs A4Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU 3 vs.Utah FC 06B Black4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69427  Blackridge Elementary  06:00 PM  2235 A2 vs A8USA Premier 06B - SM 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS0
 69445  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A7 vs A4Arsenal TF 06 3 vs.Utah FC 06B Black3

Bracket - Friday, May 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69443  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A7 vs A2Arsenal TF 06 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.