2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0C4415F6-AE79-4EFF-B819-463C10F0262B&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - JP333333333-027 32  11  35  2  0 0
 A4 : Forza FC 10 LK303033333-021 13  22  26  2  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC 10 CP333333003-021 15  18  29  0  0 0
 A1 : MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30)300303033-015 6  31  29  2  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 10 JT333010300-013 2  34  29  1  0 0
 A6 : La Roca - EO100303300-010 -1  35  26  0  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 10 CSH333000000-09 -15  53  23  1  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT000030033-09 -10  35  19  1  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 10B - LD010130030-08 -6  49  29  0  0 0
 A8 : Strikers - CP - BU09000000000-00 -36  108  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512186  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 10B - LD 3 vs.Forza FC 10 LK4
 512184  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT 0 vs.MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30)3
 512189  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A8 vs A9Strikers - CP - BU09 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT11

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512193  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  2453 A7 vs A3Rampage 10 CSH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT2
 512183  Forza FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  6062 A5 vs A8Forza FC 10 CP 13 vs.Strikers - CP - BU091
 512182  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  2135 A4 vs A9Forza FC 10 LK 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512191  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A2La Roca - EO 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD4
 512197  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A8 vs A4Strikers - CP - BU09 0 vs.Forza FC 10 LK11

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565807  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A10Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - JP7

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512181  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A6 vs A7La Roca - EO 6 vs.Rampage 10 CSH7

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512187  Fox Glenn Park  12:00 PM  2453 A7 vs A8Rampage 10 CSH 11 vs.Strikers - CP - BU090
 512190  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6063 A5 vs A3Forza FC 10 CP 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT1
 565808  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2135 A4 vs A10Forza FC 10 LK 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - JP8

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512202  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 10B - LD 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT7

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512188  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A4MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 10 LK2
 565812  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 A10 vs A7L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - JP 15 vs.Rampage 10 CSH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512199  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT1
 512195  Wadman Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2135 A4 vs A6Forza FC 10 LK 5 vs.La Roca - EO1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512192  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A5MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30) 3 vs.Forza FC 10 CP6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512204  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT 2 vs.Forza FC 10 LK7
 512203  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A8 vs A6Strikers - CP - BU09 1 vs.La Roca - EO10

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565809  Hogan Park  06:00 PM  6226 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 0 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - JP6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512196  Fox Glenn Park  12:30 PM  2453 A7 vs A5Rampage 10 CSH 1 vs.Forza FC 10 CP3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512213  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 10B - LD 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT4

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565813  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 A10 vs A8L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - JP 13 vs.Strikers - CP - BU090
 512211  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT 4 vs.La Roca - EO3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512201  Fox Glenn Park  01:00 PM  2453 A7 vs A1Rampage 10 CSH 2 vs.MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30)7
 512200  Hogan Park  03:00 PM  6226 A9 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 2 vs.Forza FC 10 CP4

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512215  Angel Street Complex  06:15 PM  5 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT 15 vs.Strikers - CP - BU090

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512210  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 10B - LD 9 vs.Rampage 10 CSH3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512205  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6024 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 5 vs.Rampage 10 CSH2
 512206  Forza FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  6063 A5 vs A2Forza FC 10 CP 9 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD1

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565805  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 A10 vs A1L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - JP 8 vs.MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512207  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202B A1 vs A8MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30) 12 vs.Strikers - CP - BU090

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512198  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A1La Roca - EO 5 vs.MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512209  Hogan Park  12:30 PM  6226 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 3 vs.MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30)5
 512208  Wadman Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2134 A4 vs A5Forza FC 10 LK 3 vs.Forza FC 10 CP0

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565810  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4127 A10 vs A5L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - JP 5 vs.Forza FC 10 CP3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565806  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A2 vs A10Wasatch SC 10B - LD 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - JP9

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512185  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A9La Roca - EO 11 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT4
 512194  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A8 vs A2Strikers - CP - BU09 2 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD12

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512216  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202B A1 vs A2MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30) 7 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512214  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6062 A5 vs A6Forza FC 10 CP 3 vs.La Roca - EO1
 512212  Wadman Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2135 A4 vs A7Forza FC 10 LK 6 vs.Rampage 10 CSH2

Bracket - Monday, November 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565811  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4127 A10 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - JP 3 vs.La Roca - EO1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.