Team Schedules - Girls 11U South B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797515 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-F Soares | 6 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White UC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797530 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5676 | SSFC Valkyrie 10 | 1 | vs. | Nebo United G10 - MC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797509 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10 DH | 5 | vs. | HV United G10 Blue | 1 | ||
797510 | Vernal middle school | 5790 | Octane FC - GU11-McKeachnie | 3 | vs. | Octane Futbol Club - GU11-Hawkins | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797511 | American Fork Jr | 5005 | Avalanche 10 White UC | 0 | vs. | La Roca-F Soares | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797516 | Vernal middle school | 5790 | Octane Futbol Club - GU11-Hawkins | 2 | vs. | HV United G10 Blue | 0 | ||
797525 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5676 | SSFC Valkyrie 10 | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White UC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797512 | Centennial Park (south) | 5250 | Nebo United G10 - MC | 1 | vs. | La Roca-F Soares | 13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797522 | Timberline Jr. High | 2 | La Roca-F Soares | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 DH | 0 | ||
797513 | Centennial Park (south) | 5250 | Nebo United G10 - MC | 2 | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 10 | 1 | ||
797517 | American Fork Jr | 5005 | Avalanche 10 White UC | 4 | vs. | Octane Futbol Club - GU11-Hawkins | 1 | ||
797518 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United G10 Blue | 0 | vs. | Octane FC - GU11-McKeachnie | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797536 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United G10 Blue | 0 | vs. | La Roca-F Soares | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797532 | American Fork Jr | 5005 | Avalanche 10 White UC | 7 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 DH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797514 | Smooth Canyon | 5179 | Utah Surf 10 DH | 2 | vs. | Octane FC - GU11-McKeachnie | 6 | ||
797534 | Vernal middle school | 5790 | Octane Futbol Club - GU11-Hawkins | 2 | vs. | Nebo United G10 - MC | 2 | ||
797540 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United G10 Blue | 0 | vs. | Octane FC - GU11-McKeachnie | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797519 | Timberline Jr. High | 2 | La Roca-F Soares | 10 | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 10 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797539 | American Fork Jr | 5005 | Avalanche 10 White UC | 1 | vs. | Nebo United G10 - MC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797527 | Smooth Canyon | 5179 | Utah Surf 10 DH | 3 | vs. | Octane Futbol Club - GU11-Hawkins | 1 | ||
797521 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5676 | SSFC Valkyrie 10 | 4 | vs. | Octane Futbol Club - GU11-Hawkins | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797528 | Vernal middle school | 5790 | Octane FC - GU11-McKeachnie | 5 | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 10 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797526 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United G10 Blue | 0 | vs. | Nebo United G10 - MC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797538 | Vernal middle school | 5790 | Octane Futbol Club - GU11-Hawkins | 1 | vs. | La Roca-F Soares | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797533 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5676 | SSFC Valkyrie 10 | 3 | vs. | HV United G10 Blue | 2 | ||
797529 | Timberline Jr. High | 2 | La Roca-F Soares | 1 | vs. | Octane FC - GU11-McKeachnie | 3 | ||
797531 | Vernal middle school | 5790 | Octane Futbol Club - GU11-Hawkins | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 DH | 2 | ||
797523 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5665 | Nebo United G10 - MC | 1 | vs. | Octane FC - GU11-McKeachnie | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797520 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5666 | Nebo United G10 - MC | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 DH | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797524 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United G10 Blue | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White UC | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797535 | Smooth Canyon | 5179 | Utah Surf 10 DH | 3 | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 10 | 4 | ||
797537 | Vernal middle school | 5790 | Octane FC - GU11-McKeachnie | 3 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White UC | 2 |