2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 08 Boys South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0CC81B6F-6099-42D1-BED5-0873AD10A6E4&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Forza FC South 08 AB13333313-020 21  15  28  2  0 0
 A1 : La Roca S-Jr31333311-018 16  17  28  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Storm 08 - Richmond33131133-018 15  16  29  2  1 0
 A4 : 08 Rangers FC Blue31303330-016 8  23  27  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf 08 DF01100313-09 -5  34  25  0  0 0
 A9 : 09 Rangers FC Blue01030100-05 -13  38  14  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Premier10000300-04 -12  31  15  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah FC 08B Black01100000-02 -15  37  11  0  0 0
 A7 : Arsenal AJ 08 -198410000000-01 -15  41  18  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, March 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568820  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A4 vs A908 Rangers FC Blue 11 vs.09 Rangers FC Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568824  Sertoma Park  12:00 PM  5083 A5 vs A8Utah FC 08B Black 2 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Richmond5

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568825  Geneva Elementary  06:45 PM  5313 A9 vs A609 Rangers FC Blue 4 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568826  Timberline Jr. High  09:45 AM  5 A1 vs A3La Roca S-Jr 4 vs.Utah Surf 08 DF1
 568843  Lehi Jr. School  02:45 PM  5775 A7 vs A5Arsenal AJ 08 -1984 3 vs.Utah FC 08B Black3
 568834  East Meadows E.S.  04:00 PM  5688 A8 vs A9Utah Storm 08 - Richmond 7 vs.09 Rangers FC Blue0

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568851  Geneva Elementary  06:45 PM  5315 A9 vs A709 Rangers FC Blue 3 vs.Arsenal AJ 08 -19841

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568832  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A4 vs A108 Rangers FC Blue 3 vs.La Roca S-Jr3
 568839  Canyon Elementary School  06:00 PM  5323 A8 vs A2Utah Storm 08 - Richmond 2 vs.Forza FC South 08 AB2
 568833  Sertoma Park  06:45 PM  5083 A5 vs A3Utah FC 08B Black 3 vs.Utah Surf 08 DF3

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568849  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 A7 vs A1Arsenal AJ 08 -1984 2 vs.La Roca S-Jr9

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568863  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A4 vs A708 Rangers FC Blue 6 vs.Arsenal AJ 08 -19845

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568845  Sertoma Park  06:45 PM  5083 A5 vs A9Utah FC 08B Black 0 vs.09 Rangers FC Blue0

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568827  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5707 A2 vs A4Forza FC South 08 AB 6 vs.08 Rangers FC Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568844  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5313 A9 vs A309 Rangers FC Blue 3 vs.Utah Surf 08 DF3
 568836  JR Smith Elementary  09:00 AM  5239 A6 vs A4Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Premier 1 vs.08 Rangers FC Blue3
 568859  Lehi Jr. School  12:30 PM  5775 A7 vs A2Arsenal AJ 08 -1984 0 vs.Forza FC South 08 AB6
 568837  Timberline Jr. High  04:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5La Roca S-Jr 9 vs.Utah FC 08B Black2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568855  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A9 vs A109 Rangers FC Blue 2 vs.La Roca S-Jr5
 568846  Meadow Elementary  06:30 PM  5707 A2 vs A3Forza FC South 08 AB 7 vs.Utah Surf 08 DF4
 568858  Geneva Elementary  06:45 PM  5313 A4 vs A508 Rangers FC Blue 7 vs.Utah FC 08B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568852  Meadow Elementary  08:30 AM  5707 A2 vs A5Forza FC South 08 AB 10 vs.Utah FC 08B Black0
 568840  JR Smith Elementary  09:00 AM  5239 A6 vs A1Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Premier 2 vs.La Roca S-Jr4
 568854  Deerfield Elementary  11:15 AM  5311 A3 vs A4Utah Surf 08 DF 2 vs.08 Rangers FC Blue3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568862  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5707 A2 vs A9Forza FC South 08 AB 7 vs.09 Rangers FC Blue1
 568857  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5311 A3 vs A6Utah Surf 08 DF 5 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Premier4
 568842  East Meadows E.S.  06:00 PM  5688 A8 vs A4Utah Storm 08 - Richmond 4 vs.08 Rangers FC Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568861  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5053 A3 vs A8Utah Surf 08 DF 4 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Richmond4

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568838  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A3 vs A7Utah Surf 08 DF 7 vs.Arsenal AJ 08 -19846

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568860  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5083 A5 vs A6Utah FC 08B Black 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568853  Timberline Jr. High  09:45 AM  5 A1 vs A8La Roca S-Jr 3 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Richmond3
 568821  JR Smith Elementary  10:30 AM  5239 A6 vs A7Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Premier 2 vs.Arsenal AJ 08 -19841

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568847  Canyon Elementary School  06:30 PM  5323 A8 vs A6Utah Storm 08 - Richmond 6 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Premier0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568823  Timberline Jr. High  07:30 PM  5 A1 vs A2La Roca S-Jr 2 vs.Forza FC South 08 AB2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 568830  JR Smith Elementary  10:30 AM  5239 A6 vs A2Utah Olympia FC - BU09 2008 Premier 2 vs.Forza FC South 08 AB8
 568828  Lehi Jr. School  11:00 AM  5775 A7 vs A8Arsenal AJ 08 -1984 3 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Richmond5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.