2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Boys North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0D1D5592-5A9A-4061-81A6-78EB41BD4E54&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : MetaSport FC 04B - PT (L30)033333333-024 19  10  28  4  0 0
 A3 : OutlawsFC 04B-DG330331333-022 16  11  26  3  2 1
 A4 : Infinity SC 04 - JCruz033130333-019 6  9  14  3  1 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 04 DG333300303-018 8  21  26  2  0 0
 A1 : L30 Titans Green B04003331033-016 8  19  22  2  2 0
 A6 : BE UNITED 04 TM300303000-09 -9  37  20  1  1 0
 A5 : Strikers CO300003300-09 -9  30  11  2  1 1
 A9 : La Roca - FE330001100-08 -10  29  18  0  1 0
 A10 : SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR300001100-05 -12  22  8  0  0 0
 A7 : Forza FC 04 AN I000000100-01 -16  27  9  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696198  Centennial Park  09:00 AM  7111 A6 vs A7BE UNITED 04 TM 4 vs.Forza FC 04 AN I2
 696232  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4121 A9 vs A1La Roca - FE 4 vs.L30 Titans Green B043

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696234  Syr Arts Acad  05:30 PM  2734 A3 vs A6OutlawsFC 04B-DG 3 vs.BE UNITED 04 TM2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696231  Syr Arts Acad  10:30 AM  2734 A3 vs A4OutlawsFC 04B-DG 1 vs.Infinity SC 04 - JCruz0
 696208  Lewis Park  10:30 AM  6002 A7 vs A10Forza FC 04 AN I 1 vs.SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR2
 696202  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 A9 vs A6La Roca - FE 3 vs.BE UNITED 04 TM1
 696200  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4118 A1 vs A2L30 Titans Green B04 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 DG6

Bracket - Monday, April 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696222  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A5 vs A9Strikers CO 7 vs.La Roca - FE2
 696230  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A1 vs A8L30 Titans Green B04 3 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - PT (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696239  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A2 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 04 DG 3 vs.La Roca - FE1
 696241  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4118 A1 vs A10L30 Titans Green B04 3 vs.SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696205  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A7MetaSport FC 04B - PT (L30) 3 vs.Forza FC 04 AN I0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696238  Syr Arts Acad  09:00 AM  2734 A3 vs A8OutlawsFC 04B-DG 2 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - PT (L30)3

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696227  Young Ward College Ward  05:30 PM  7119 A10 vs A6SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR 2 vs.BE UNITED 04 TM4
 696235  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A5Infinity SC 04 - JCruz 2 vs.Strikers CO1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696207  Centennial Park  10:00 AM  7111 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 04 TM 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 DG6
 696197  Blackhawk Park  12:15 PM  7003 A4 vs A9Infinity SC 04 - JCruz 5 vs.La Roca - FE1
 696226  Millcreek Jr High  01:10 PM  6026 A7 vs A1Forza FC 04 AN I 1 vs.L30 Titans Green B042
 696233  Young Ward College Ward  03:50 PM  7119 A10 vs A8SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - PT (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696215  Syr Arts Acad  10:30 AM  2734 A3 vs A7OutlawsFC 04B-DG 6 vs.Forza FC 04 AN I0
 696237  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  7 A5 vs A6Strikers CO 0 vs.BE UNITED 04 TM2
 696209  Cedar Ridge  02:35 PM  7009 A4 vs A1Infinity SC 04 - JCruz 1 vs.L30 Titans Green B041
 696218  Young Ward College Ward  03:50 PM  7119 A10 vs A2SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 DG3

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696201  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  7 A5 vs A8Strikers CO 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - PT (L30)3

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696203  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4118 A1 vs A3L30 Titans Green B04 2 vs.OutlawsFC 04B-DG4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696212  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 A9 vs A10La Roca - FE 1 vs.SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR1
 696216  Legacy Events Center  01:10 PM  2022 A8 vs A2MetaSport FC 04B - PT (L30) 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 DG2
 696214  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4119 A1 vs A5L30 Titans Green B04 7 vs.Strikers CO1
 696213  Centennial Park  06:00 PM  7111 A6 vs A4BE UNITED 04 TM 0 vs.Infinity SC 04 - JCruz2

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696220  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  07:00 PM  4139 A7 vs A5Forza FC 04 AN I 0 vs.Strikers CO3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696228  Lewis Park  05:30 PM  6002 A7 vs A9Forza FC 04 AN I 2 vs.La Roca - FE2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696199  Syr Arts Acad  06:00 PM  2734 A3 vs A10OutlawsFC 04B-DG 1 vs.SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696217  Centennial Park  08:30 AM  7111 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 04 TM 2 vs.L30 Titans Green B048
 696223  Mueller Park  03:10 PM  6036 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 DG 1 vs.OutlawsFC 04B-DG5
 696219  Blackhawk Park  03:25 PM  7002 A4 vs A8Infinity SC 04 - JCruz 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - PT (L30)4

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696236  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A2 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 DG 5 vs.Forza FC 04 AN I3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696206  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A5 vs A10Strikers CO 2 vs.SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696240  Blackhawk Park  03:00 PM  7003 A4 vs A7Infinity SC 04 - JCruz 1 vs.Forza FC 04 AN I0

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696210  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A5 vs A3Strikers CO 0 vs.OutlawsFC 04B-DG5

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696204  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 04 DG 1 vs.Infinity SC 04 - JCruz3
 696211  Riverside Park  06:00 PM  1200 A8 vs A9MetaSport FC 04B - PT (L30) 4 vs.La Roca - FE2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696225  Young Ward College Ward  10:30 AM  7119 A10 vs A4SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR 0 vs.Infinity SC 04 - JCruz1
 696221  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4121 A9 vs A3La Roca - FE 2 vs.OutlawsFC 04B-DG3
 696229  Mueller Park  04:00 PM  6036 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 DG 9 vs.Strikers CO0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696224  Bountiful Jr. High  05:30 PM  6004 A8 vs A6MetaSport FC 04B - PT (L30) 11 vs.BE UNITED 04 TM1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.