2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U North C (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0D46B72F-75DD-439A-B289-89055E11BC06&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 07 MD0333333033-024 16  30  35  0  0 0
 A8 : SWAT 07B - CH(L30)0330303333-021 9  27  31  1  0 0
 A11 : Utah Surf Davis 07 CME1330031333-020 13  36  37  1  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED 07 RT3033133130-020 12  20  30  3  0 0
 A5 : Strikers TS3033031033-019 15  26  35  3  0 0
 A9 : SWAT 07B - RA (L30)3333000133-019 11  19  29  2  0 0
 A10 : NUU - Panthers 07 - RA3030131013-015 5  23  26  1  0 0
 A7 : BE UNITED 07 AS0300010330-010 -7  37  24  1  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 07B - JC1000033100-08 -11  38  21  1  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 07B - JL0030000000-03 -23  51  18  0  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 07 CH0000000000-00 -40  133  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318402  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A11 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318428  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6064 A2 vs A5Forza FC 07 CH 1 vs.Strikers TS15
 318420  Millcreek Jr High  03:40 PM  6024 A3 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CME8

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318396  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A6 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - JC 2 vs.SWAT 07B - RA (L30)4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318438  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A8 vs A3SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD5

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318435  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 07B - JL 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA6

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318440  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A2 vs A9Forza FC 07 CH 0 vs.SWAT 07B - RA (L30)9
 318443  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Strikers TS 4 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)5
 318433  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A6 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - JC 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD8

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318395  Pioneer Park  02:15 PM  7092 A7 vs A8BE UNITED 07 AS 2 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)7
 318404  McGriff  02:30 PM  2676 A9 vs A10SWAT 07B - RA (L30) 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA1
 318439  Millcreek Jr High  02:45 PM  6024 A11 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JL3

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318430  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A11 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 5 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS8
 318412  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A4 vs A6AYSO UNITED 07 RT 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318400  Mount Lewis  06:50 PM  2641 A8 vs A9SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 1 vs.SWAT 07B - RA (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318442  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A5 vs A6Strikers TS 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318399  Cedar Ridge MS  02:05 PM  7007 A10 vs A7NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS1
 318406  McGriff  02:30 PM  2676 A8 vs A11SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CME4
 318416  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A9 vs A3SWAT 07B - RA (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318397  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A4 vs A11AYSO UNITED 07 RT 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CME6
 318407  DATC  06:45 PM  4012 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - JC 7 vs.Forza FC 07 CH0

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318448  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - JL 10 vs.Forza FC 07 CH2
 318444  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A3 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 6 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA2
 318441  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7AYSO UNITED 07 RT 5 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318408  Cedar Ridge MS  11:45 AM  7007 A10 vs A11NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CME2
 318409  Pioneer Park  02:15 PM  7092 A7 vs A3BE UNITED 07 AS 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD5
 318417  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 07B - JC 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JL2
 318413  McGriff  02:30 PM  2676 A8 vs A4SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 RT5
 318418  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A9 vs A5SWAT 07B - RA (L30) 1 vs.Strikers TS2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318434  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A11 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 6 vs.SWAT 07B - RA (L30)5
 318403  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Strikers TS 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD7

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318445  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A9AYSO UNITED 07 RT 3 vs.SWAT 07B - RA (L30)3
 318446  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - JC 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318419  McGriff  02:30 PM  2676 A8 vs A6SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC1
 318414  Cedar Ridge MS  03:30 PM  7007 A10 vs A2NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 12 vs.Forza FC 07 CH0
 318431  Millcreek Jr High  03:40 PM  6024 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 RT4
 318429  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A9 vs A1SWAT 07B - RA (L30) 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JL0
 318415  Pioneer Park  06:30 PM  7092 A7 vs A5BE UNITED 07 AS 0 vs.Strikers TS5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318394  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A10Strikers TS 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA3

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318405  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - JL 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 RT2

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318432  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7007 A10 vs A8NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 1 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)2
 318436  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7092 A7 vs A2BE UNITED 07 AS 17 vs.Forza FC 07 CH0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318421  Ellison Park  02:06 PM  4 A4 vs A10AYSO UNITED 07 RT 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA3
 318423  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6024 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 22 vs.Forza FC 07 CH1
 318422  Pioneer Park  03:20 PM  7092 A7 vs A1BE UNITED 07 AS 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JL3
 318426  Millcreek Jr High  03:40 PM  6024 A11 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 CME 6 vs.Strikers TS3

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318401  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JL1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318398  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  6064 A2 vs A4Forza FC 07 CH 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 RT15

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318410  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - JL 0 vs.Strikers TS9

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318411  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A2 vs A8Forza FC 07 CH 0 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)10

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318425  Cedar Ridge MS  02:15 PM  7007 A10 vs A6NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC1
 318447  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  6064 A2 vs A11Forza FC 07 CH 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CME16
 318427  McGriff  02:30 PM  2676 A9 vs A7SWAT 07B - RA (L30) 3 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS2
 318437  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  4 A5 vs A4Strikers TS 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 RT0
 318424  DATC  05:15 PM  4012 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - JL 3 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.