Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : 7 Elite Academy 06B White33331313323 25  8  32  5  4 0
 A10 : Provo Futbol Academy 0631303133320 14  20  30  1  2 0
 A3 : Blast - 0630333013319 11  16  25  2  1 0
 A7 : Strikers MM 0633103331017 10  15  21  2  1 0
 A8 : L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR13033330117 9  16  23  1  5 0
 A6 : Blue Knights 06 (AG)00300301310 -7  35  20  0  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 06B - CT01333000010 -4  26  19  0  0 0
 A5 : Strikers KH3030000107 -13  30  11  0  0 0
 A1 : La Roca - SW0303000006 -17  40  16  0  0 0
 A2 : L30 Crossfire B06 - KF0000000000 -28  63  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690208  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1120 A3 vs A4Blast - 06 5 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CT1
 690210  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:20 PM  4136 A2 vs A5L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 1 vs.Strikers KH2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690213  Westvale Elementary  12:30 PM  4540 A9 vs A17 Elite Academy 06B White 5 vs.La Roca - SW0
 690179  Crescent MS  03:10 PM  3022 A6 vs A7Blue Knights 06 (AG) 2 vs.Strikers MM 063

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690185  Westvale Elementary  05:30 PM  4540 A9 vs A67 Elite Academy 06B White 11 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)1
 690214  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:00 PM  4136 A2 vs A7L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 0 vs.Strikers MM 065

Bracket - Wednesday, April 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690182  Wasatch Jr. High  06:00 PM  1164 A3 vs A10Blast - 06 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 063

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690219  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 06B - CT 2 vs.Strikers MM 062

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690221  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:00 PM  4136 A2 vs A9L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B White15

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690197  Wasatch Jr. High  11:00 AM  1164 A3 vs A7Blast - 06 1 vs.Strikers MM 060
 690190  Bellview Elem.  12:20 PM  3011 A6 vs A2Blue Knights 06 (AG) 5 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF2
 690217  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5021 A10 vs A8Provo Futbol Academy 06 2 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690199  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A6 vs A1Blue Knights 06 (AG) 2 vs.La Roca - SW3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690186  Grandview Elementary Provo  11:45 AM  5021 A10 vs A5Provo Futbol Academy 06 3 vs.Strikers KH1

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690192  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Strikers MM 06 7 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 064

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690195  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  7 A1 vs A5La Roca - SW 1 vs.Strikers KH6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690223  Ellison Park  07:10 PM  2 A1 vs A2La Roca - SW 3 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF1

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690181  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  7 A5 vs A8Strikers KH 1 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR4
 690187  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3La Roca - SW 3 vs.Blast - 064

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690216  Wasatch Jr. High  11:00 AM  1164 A3 vs A6Blast - 06 5 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)2
 690200  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5021 A10 vs A2Provo Futbol Academy 06 13 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF2
 690191  Barnes Park  12:30 PM  4000 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 06B - CT 3 vs.La Roca - SW1
 690188  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A8 vs A9L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B White4

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690215  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 06B - CT 8 vs.Strikers KH1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690183  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:00 PM  4136 A2 vs A4L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CT6
 690212  Ellison Park  07:20 PM  7 A1 vs A8La Roca - SW 3 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690194  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  3022 A6 vs A4Blue Knights 06 (AG) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CT3
 690193  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  Q A9 vs A107 Elite Academy 06B White 3 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 063

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690196  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A8 vs A2L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR 10 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690218  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1120 A3 vs A8Blast - 06 1 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR3

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690180  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 06B - CT 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B White5

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690201  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  Q A9 vs A37 Elite Academy 06B White 2 vs.Blast - 062
 690198  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A8 vs A4L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CT0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690205  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A5 vs A9Strikers KH 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B White6
 690209  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:00 PM  5021 A10 vs A6Provo Futbol Academy 06 6 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)2
 690207  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  7 A7 vs A1Strikers MM 06 5 vs.La Roca - SW2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690184  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8Strikers MM 06 3 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR0

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690189  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A5 vs A3Strikers KH 0 vs.Blast - 064

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690202  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Strikers MM 06 1 vs.Strikers KH1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690206  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5021 A10 vs A4Provo Futbol Academy 06 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CT2
 690211  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  Q A9 vs A77 Elite Academy 06B White 3 vs.Strikers MM 060
 690203  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:45 PM  4136 A2 vs A3L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 2 vs.Blast - 064

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690222  RSL Academy Fields  04:30 PM  4630 A1 vs A10La Roca - SW 0 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 069
 690204  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4121 A8 vs A6L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690220  Butler M.S.  03:45 PM  SoWe A5 vs A6Strikers KH 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)2