Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Impact EA33133311321 19  9  25  3  2 1
 A7 : VKCOBRAS 2005 D330133133320 15  11  24  3  1 0
 A5 : Rampage 05 BC33330133019 12  17  25  1  2 0
 A4 : Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS03310303316 7  19  25  2  0 0
 A6 : 7 Elite Academy 05B Red03333031016 6  19  23  0  1 0
 A3 : Strikers BM13033011012 1  16  17  1  3 0
 A10 : Xolos 200500003301310 -5  32  23  0  9 2
 A8 : L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP3000000339 -6  24  16  0  1 1
 A2 : MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)1000001305 -21  44  15  0  3 0
 A1 : AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P10000000000 -28  50  6  0  4 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690343  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 A10 vs A8Xolos 2005 2 vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP3
 690329  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A2 vs A3MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) 1 vs.Strikers BM1

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690346  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A5 vs A6Rampage 05 BC 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690312  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5875 A10 vs A5Xolos 2005 1 vs.Rampage 05 BC6
 690313  Highland High School  01:30 PM  1190 A1 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1 0 vs.Strikers BM6
 690306  Monarch Meadows Park  03:10 PM  4049 A4 vs A9Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS 3 vs.Impact EA5

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690336  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A2 vs A5MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) 2 vs.Rampage 05 BC6

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690318  West Lake Jr. High  09:45 AM  4100 A7 vs A10VKCOBRAS 2005 D3 4 vs.Xolos 20053

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690309  Legacy Events Center  04:30 PM  2026 A2 vs A4MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) 1 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS7

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690342  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6Strikers BM 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690317  Monarch Meadows Park  12:10 PM  4049 A4 vs A1Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P10
 690305  West Jordan Complex  04:00 PM  Q A6 vs A77 Elite Academy 05B Red 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D32
 690307  Roy West Park  06:20 PM  4109 A5 vs A8Rampage 05 BC 2 vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690330  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4902 A8 vs A6L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B Red3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690308  Ellison Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Strikers BM 3 vs.Xolos 20051
 690331  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A9Rampage 05 BC 0 vs.Impact EA1

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690348  Highland High School  08:00 PM  1190 A1 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1 1 vs.Xolos 20053

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690344  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Strikers BM 4 vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP1
 690341  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A4 vs A5Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS 3 vs.Rampage 05 BC3
 690337  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A9 vs A7Impact EA 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D31

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690332  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5875 A10 vs A4Xolos 2005 5 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS2
 690315  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A5 vs A3Rampage 05 BC 4 vs.Strikers BM1
 690316  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  Q A6 vs A27 Elite Academy 05B Red 6 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)2
 690314  Barlow Park  07:00 PM  4902 A8 vs A9L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP 0 vs.Impact EA5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690324  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP 2 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690345  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A4 vs A7Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D31
 690347  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2026 A2 vs A9MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) 1 vs.Impact EA8

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690310  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4100 A7 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2005 D3 3 vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690320  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  Q A6 vs A47 Elite Academy 05B Red 2 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS3
 690321  Highland High School  01:00 PM  1190 A1 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1 0 vs.Rampage 05 BC10
 690323  Ellison Park  01:35 PM  2 A3 vs A7Strikers BM 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D31
 690319  Bonneville Jr. High  05:00 PM  3003 A9 vs A10Impact EA 7 vs.Xolos 20051

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690333  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4100 A7 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2005 D3 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P11

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690340  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A2 vs A7MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D37

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690328  West Lake Jr. High  10:00 AM  4100 A7 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2005 D3 6 vs.Rampage 05 BC1
 690326  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5875 A10 vs A2Xolos 2005 4 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)4
 690325  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  Q A6 vs A17 Elite Academy 05B Red 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P11
 690327  Bonneville Jr. High  12:00 PM  3003 A9 vs A3Impact EA 2 vs.Strikers BM2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690311  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A9 vs A6Impact EA 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B Red1

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690338  Sunnyside Park  05:00 PM  1148 A1 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1 1 vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP7

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690335  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5875 A10 vs A6Xolos 2005 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B Red2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690349  Sunnyside Park  05:00 PM  1148 A1 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690339  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A9 vs A1Impact EA 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P10

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690322  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4121 A8 vs A2L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP 3 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)1
 690334  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Strikers BM 0 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS4