Team Schedules - Boys 10U North D  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : BE UNITED 10 AB33333     15 15  2  16  3  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black3333      12 12  5  14  2  0 0
 A6 : Strikers DC03330     9 7  12  17  2  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK0000      0 -11  19  4  0  0 0
 A5 : AFC Apex 10 White CV000       0 -11  23  0  0  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 10 GR II000       0 -12  36  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82978  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black 7 vs.Strikers DC4
 82977  Bunderson Elementary  12:00 PM  7200 A4 vs A5BE UNITED 10 AB 10 vs.AFC Apex 10 White CV0

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82981  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK 1 vs.BE UNITED 10 AB7
 82988  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A6 vs A1Strikers DC 11 vs.Forza FC 10 GR II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82979  Mueller Park  09:30 AM  6038 A1 vs A3Forza FC 10 GR II 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black11
 82980  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7019 A5 vs A6AFC Apex 10 White CV 0 vs.Strikers DC10
 82996  Bunderson Elementary  12:00 PM  7200 A4 vs A2BE UNITED 10 AB 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK0

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82982  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A6 vs A2Strikers DC 8 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82984  Blackhawk  04:30 PM  7019 A5 vs A3AFC Apex 10 White CV 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black3
 82983  Bunderson Elementary  06:30 PM  7200 A4 vs A1BE UNITED 10 AB 14 vs.Forza FC 10 GR II0

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82987  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black3
 82985  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A6 vs A4Strikers DC 1 vs.BE UNITED 10 AB3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82989  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black   vs.BE UNITED 10 AB 
 82986  Mueller Park  09:30 AM  6038 A1 vs A5Forza FC 10 GR II   vs.AFC Apex 10 White CV 

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82992  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A6 vs A3Strikers DC   vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82994  Hogan Park  12:00 PM  6226 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black   vs.Forza FC 10 GR II 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82993  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK   vs.Forza FC 10 GR II 
 82995  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A5Strikers DC   vs.AFC Apex 10 White CV 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 83006  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6038 A1 vs A2Forza FC 10 GR II   vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82999  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A3 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black   vs.AFC Apex 10 White CV 
 82998  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6038 A1 vs A4Forza FC 10 GR II   vs.BE UNITED 10 AB 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82997  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK   vs.Strikers DC 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 83002  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black   vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK 
 83001  Blackhawk  08:30 AM  7019 A5 vs A1AFC Apex 10 White CV   vs.Forza FC 10 GR II 
 83000  Bunderson Elementary  04:00 PM  7200 A4 vs A6BE UNITED 10 AB   vs.Strikers DC 

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82991  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7019 A5 vs A4AFC Apex 10 White CV   vs.BE UNITED 10 AB 

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82990  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK   vs.AFC Apex 10 White CV 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 83005  Blackhawk  08:30 AM  7019 A5 vs A2AFC Apex 10 White CV   vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK 
 83003  Mueller Park  09:30 AM  6038 A1 vs A6Forza FC 10 GR II   vs.Strikers DC 
 83004  Bunderson Elementary  12:00 PM  7200 A4 vs A3BE UNITED 10 AB   vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.