Team Schedules - U6 Coed 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Abernathy - Eastwood - BU06        0 0 0
 A10 : Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU06        0 0 0
 A11 : Thomas - MCS - BU06        0 0 0
 A12 : Wiseman - Dilworth - BU06        0 0 0
 A2 : Bletzacker - Dilworth - BU06        0 0 0
 A3 : Cooper - McGillis - BU06        0 0 0
 A4 : Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU06        0 0 0
 A5 : Garff - Dilworth - BU06        0 0 0
 A6 : McManomon - Upland Terrace - BU06        0 0 0
 A7 : Nelson - Upland Terrace - BU06        0 0 0
 A8 : Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU06        0 0 0
 A9 : Pineda - Highland Park - BU06        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888928  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A12Pineda - Highland Park - BU06   vs.Wiseman - Dilworth - BU06 
 888929  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Cooper - McGillis - BU06   vs.McManomon - Upland Terrace - BU06 
 888930  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Abernathy - Eastwood - BU06   vs.Bletzacker - Dilworth - BU06 
 888931  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Nelson - Upland Terrace - BU06   vs.Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU06 
 888932  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU06   vs.Thomas - MCS - BU06 
 888933  Eastwood Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU06   vs.Garff - Dilworth - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888934  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Bletzacker - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU06 
 888935  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A10Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU06 
 888936  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Garff - Dilworth - BU06   vs.McManomon - Upland Terrace - BU06 
 888937  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A12Thomas - MCS - BU06   vs.Wiseman - Dilworth - BU06 
 888938  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Pineda - Highland Park - BU06   vs.Nelson - Upland Terrace - BU06 
 888939  Eastwood Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Cooper - McGillis - BU06   vs.Abernathy - Eastwood - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888940  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A9Thomas - MCS - BU06   vs.Pineda - Highland Park - BU06 
 888944  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU06   vs.Abernathy - Eastwood - BU06 
 888942  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A12 vs A8Wiseman - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU06 
 888943  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2McManomon - Upland Terrace - BU06   vs.Bletzacker - Dilworth - BU06 
 888941  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Garff - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Cooper - McGillis - BU06 
 888945  Eastwood Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A7Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU06   vs.Nelson - Upland Terrace - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888946  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A10Wiseman - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU06 
 888947  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4McManomon - Upland Terrace - BU06   vs.Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU06 
 888948  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Pineda - Highland Park - BU06 
 888949  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Bletzacker - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Cooper - McGillis - BU06 
 888950  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Abernathy - Eastwood - BU06   vs.Garff - Dilworth - BU06 
 888951  Eastwood Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A11Nelson - Upland Terrace - BU06   vs.Thomas - MCS - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888952  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Cooper - McGillis - BU06   vs.Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU06 
 888953  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10Pineda - Highland Park - BU06   vs.Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU06 
 888954  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1McManomon - Upland Terrace - BU06   vs.Abernathy - Eastwood - BU06 
 888955  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A7Wiseman - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Nelson - Upland Terrace - BU06 
 888956  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A11Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Thomas - MCS - BU06 
 888957  Eastwood Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Bletzacker - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Garff - Dilworth - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888962  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Cooper - McGillis - BU06   vs.McManomon - Upland Terrace - BU06 
 888959  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A11Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU06   vs.Thomas - MCS - BU06 
 888958  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU06   vs.Garff - Dilworth - BU06 
 888961  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Abernathy - Eastwood - BU06   vs.Bletzacker - Dilworth - BU06 
 888960  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Nelson - Upland Terrace - BU06   vs.Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU06 
 888963  Eastwood Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A12Pineda - Highland Park - BU06   vs.Wiseman - Dilworth - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888966  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Abernathy - Eastwood - BU06   vs.Cooper - McGillis - BU06 
 888965  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12Thomas - MCS - BU06   vs.Wiseman - Dilworth - BU06 
 888969  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A10Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU06 
 888967  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A9Nelson - Upland Terrace - BU06   vs.Pineda - Highland Park - BU06 
 888968  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Bletzacker - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU06 
 888964  Eastwood Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Garff - Dilworth - BU06   vs.McManomon - Upland Terrace - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888971  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2McManomon - Upland Terrace - BU06   vs.Bletzacker - Dilworth - BU06 
 888970  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A12 vs A8Wiseman - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU06 
 888972  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Garff - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Cooper - McGillis - BU06 
 888973  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9Thomas - MCS - BU06   vs.Pineda - Highland Park - BU06 
 888974  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A7Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU06   vs.Nelson - Upland Terrace - BU06 
 888975  Eastwood Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU06   vs.Abernathy - Eastwood - BU06