2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 02 Boys North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0FBB783C-F9D0-4DE1-9052-B65E17AEC525&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : L30 Athletico B023333313333333333-046 55  12  58  8  1 0
 A2 : SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)3003333313330333-037 22  22  41  5  3 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 02 CE3303330133000133-029 9  43  39  3  0 0
 A4 : L30 Blitz FC B023003001311033033-024 4  42  40  1  0 0
 A7 : Forza FC 02 GP II0000130303330303-022 -6  41  30  1  0 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 02B - BW3030013031300010-018 -11  34  23  3  1 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 02B - TC0000103003033000-013 -15  52  27  1  1 0
 A6 : Strikers DK0003111300000030-012 -24  70  26  0  0 0
 A8 : Ascent FC 02 AM0000033100000000-07 -34  68  23  0  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651463  Ponds Park  04:00 PM  4096 A5 vs A6Wasatch SC 02B - BW 4 vs.Strikers DK0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651488  Barlow Park  08:00 AM  4903 A1 vs A7L30 Athletico B02 3 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II0
 651474  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4121 A2 vs A6SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 4 vs.Strikers DK2
 651486  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6029 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 4 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)2
 651461  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:00 PM  4124 A4 vs A5L30 Blitz FC B02 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - BW1
 651431  Ponds Park  04:00 PM  4096 A5 vs A8Wasatch SC 02B - BW 3 vs.Ascent FC 02 AM1

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651484  Barlow Park  08:00 AM  4903 A1 vs A6L30 Athletico B02 11 vs.Strikers DK2
 651468  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4121 A2 vs A1SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 0 vs.L30 Athletico B023
 651483  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6029 A3 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 5 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TC0
 651475  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  02:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A1L30 Blitz FC B02 0 vs.L30 Athletico B023
 651457  Ponds Park  04:00 PM  4096 A5 vs A2Wasatch SC 02B - BW 0 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651470  Barlow Park  08:00 AM  4903 A1 vs A3L30 Athletico B02 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE0
 651481  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4121 A2 vs A8SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 5 vs.Ascent FC 02 AM1
 651480  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6029 A3 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 3 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II1
 651473  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  02:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A2L30 Blitz FC B02 3 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)4
 651441  Ponds Park  04:00 PM  4096 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 02B - BW 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE4

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651443  Barlow Park  08:00 AM  4903 A1 vs A5L30 Athletico B02 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - BW2
 651462  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4121 A2 vs A9SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TC0
 651464  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6029 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 6 vs.Ascent FC 02 AM2
 651490  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  02:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A3L30 Blitz FC B02 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE3

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651487  Ellison Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Strikers DK 5 vs.Ascent FC 02 AM2
 651491  Centerville Community Park  12:00 PM  2721 A8 vs A1Ascent FC 02 AM 2 vs.L30 Athletico B0212
 651453  Ponds Park  02:00 PM  4096 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 02B - TC 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - BW2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651495  Ellison Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Strikers DK 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE1
 651446  Centerville Community Park  12:00 PM  2721 A8 vs A4Ascent FC 02 AM 3 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022
 651460  Ponds Park  02:00 PM  4096 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 02B - TC 2 vs.L30 Athletico B0210

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651435  Ellison Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Strikers DK 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TC0
 651494  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  6060 A7 vs A2Forza FC 02 GP II 1 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)3
 651440  Centerville Community Park  12:00 PM  2721 A8 vs A9Ascent FC 02 AM 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TC1
 651469  Ponds Park  02:00 PM  4096 A9 vs A4Wasatch SC 02B - TC 4 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651478  Ellison Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Strikers DK 2 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022
 651466  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  6060 A7 vs A6Forza FC 02 GP II 1 vs.Strikers DK2
 651472  Centerville Community Park  12:00 PM  2721 A8 vs A7Ascent FC 02 AM 3 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II3
 651456  Ponds Park  02:00 PM  4096 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 02B - TC 1 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II2

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651501  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  6060 A7 vs A4Forza FC 02 GP II 1 vs.L30 Blitz FC B024

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651449  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  6060 A7 vs A5Forza FC 02 GP II 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - BW0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651444  Mills Park  10:05 AM  6028 A7 vs A3Forza FC 02 GP II 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE4
 651467  Centerville Community Park  04:30 PM  2721 A8 vs A5Ascent FC 02 AM 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - BW1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651430  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7Strikers DK 1 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II4
 651447  Ponds Park  04:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 02B - TC 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE2

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651497  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4Wasatch SC 02B - BW 2 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022
 651476  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8Wasatch SC 02B - TC 3 vs.Ascent FC 02 AM0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651496  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A1 vs A9L30 Athletico B02 10 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TC1
 651437  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A2 vs A4SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 2 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022
 651499  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Strikers DK 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - BW2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651489  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A5 vs A9Wasatch SC 02B - BW 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TC4
 651439  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A1 vs A4L30 Athletico B02 8 vs.L30 Blitz FC B020

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651434  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 0 vs.L30 Athletico B028

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651450  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4125 A2 vs A3SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE1
 651442  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A4 vs A6L30 Blitz FC B02 3 vs.Strikers DK1
 651485  Ponds Park  10:15 AM  4096 A5 vs A7Wasatch SC 02B - BW 2 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II5
 651455  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A1 vs A8L30 Athletico B02 6 vs.Ascent FC 02 AM0

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651471  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6Wasatch SC 02B - TC 3 vs.Strikers DK1
 651479  Ponds Park  05:45 PM  4096 A5 vs A1Wasatch SC 02B - BW 1 vs.L30 Athletico B025
 651436  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A7 vs A8Forza FC 02 GP II 3 vs.Ascent FC 02 AM2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651498  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A9 vs A2Wasatch SC 02B - TC 0 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651458  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A2 vs A7SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II0
 651454  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 1 vs.L30 Blitz FC B024
 651448  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Strikers DK 1 vs.L30 Athletico B0213

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651432  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A1 vs A2L30 Athletico B02 3 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)1
 651477  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - BW1
 651465  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A7L30 Blitz FC B02 2 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II3

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651438  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2Strikers DK 1 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)11

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651452  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A7 vs A1Forza FC 02 GP II 0 vs.L30 Athletico B027
 651451  Centerville Community Park  04:30 PM  2721 A8 vs A6Ascent FC 02 AM 2 vs.Strikers DK4

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651500  Centerville Community Park  07:30 PM  2721 A8 vs A3Ascent FC 02 AM 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE3

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651493  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A5SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - BW0
 651492  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A7 vs A9Forza FC 02 GP II 5 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TC3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651433  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:15 AM  4122 A4 vs A9L30 Blitz FC B02 6 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TC4
 651459  Mills Park  02:05 PM  6028 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 7 vs.Strikers DK4
 651445  Centerville Community Park  04:30 PM  2721 A8 vs A2Ascent FC 02 AM 1 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)8

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651482  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A8L30 Blitz FC B02 3 vs.Ascent FC 02 AM0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.