Team Schedules - U16-19 Girls  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
11 : GU17- Brady
12 : GU17- Gardner
13 : GU17- Hammond
14 : GU17- Johnson
15 : GU17- Lucas
16 : GU17- Orton
17 : GU17- Renegades
18 : GU17- Ross
19 : GU17- Thornton
110 : GU17- Weeks

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251508  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5046 12 vs 110GU17- Gardnervs.GU17- Weeks
 251504  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5780 14 vs 16GU17- Johnsonvs.GU17- Orton
 251505  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5780 13 vs 17GU17- Hammondvs.GU17- Renegades
 251506  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5780 18 vs 19GU17- Rossvs.GU17- Thornton
 251507  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:30 PM  5780 11 vs 15GU17- Bradyvs.GU17- Lucas

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251510  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5780 16 vs 12GU17- Ortonvs.GU17- Gardner
 251509  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5780 110 vs 13GU17- Weeksvs.GU17- Hammond
 251511  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5780 17 vs 11GU17- Renegadesvs.GU17- Brady
 251513  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5046 14 vs 18GU17- Johnsonvs.GU17- Ross
 251512  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:30 PM  5780 19 vs 15GU17- Thorntonvs.GU17- Lucas

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251514  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5780 18 vs 12GU17- Rossvs.GU17- Gardner
 251515  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5780 16 vs 19GU17- Ortonvs.GU17- Thornton
 251516  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5780 11 vs 13GU17- Bradyvs.GU17- Hammond
 251517  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:30 PM  5780 14 vs 110GU17- Johnsonvs.GU17- Weeks
 251518  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5046 15 vs 17GU17- Lucasvs.GU17- Renegades

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251519  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5780 17 vs 19GU17- Renegadesvs.GU17- Thornton
 251520  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5780 18 vs 11GU17- Rossvs.GU17- Brady
 251521  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5780 14 vs 12GU17- Johnsonvs.GU17- Gardner
 251522  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:30 PM  5780 110 vs 15GU17- Weeksvs.GU17- Lucas
 251523  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5046 16 vs 13GU17- Ortonvs.GU17- Hammond

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251524  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:00 PM  5780 13 vs 15GU17- Hammondvs.GU17- Lucas
 251525  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:00 PM  5780 17 vs 110GU17- Renegadesvs.GU17- Weeks
 251526  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:00 PM  5780 12 vs 19GU17- Gardnervs.GU17- Thornton
 251528  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:00 PM  5046 14 vs 11GU17- Johnsonvs.GU17- Brady
 251527  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:00 PM  5780 16 vs 18GU17- Ortonvs.GU17- Ross

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251530  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5780 17 vs 14GU17- Renegadesvs.GU17- Johnson
 251529  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5780 11 vs 16GU17- Bradyvs.GU17- Orton
 251533  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:30 PM  5046 13 vs 19GU17- Hammondvs.GU17- Thornton
 251532  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5780 18 vs 110GU17- Rossvs.GU17- Weeks
 251531  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:30 PM  5780 12 vs 15GU17- Gardnervs.GU17- Lucas

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251534  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5780 19 vs 11GU17- Thorntonvs.GU17- Brady
 251535  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5780 12 vs 13GU17- Gardnervs.GU17- Hammond
 251536  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5780 17 vs 18GU17- Renegadesvs.GU17- Ross
 251538  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5046 15 vs 14GU17- Lucasvs.GU17- Johnson
 251537  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:30 PM  5780 16 vs 110GU17- Ortonvs.GU17- Weeks






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.