Team Schedules - 12 Boys Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A7 : 7 Elite Academy 12B South Red W-5   L-0   T-033333   15 18  7  20  2 
A8 : Fire FC 12B CB W-4   L-0   T-03333    12 13  6  16  1 
A1 : Fire FC 12B AP W-4   L-1   T-033033   12 15  10  20  1 
A3 : FCM Champions W-2   L-2   T-00303    6 0  19  13  0 
A4 : SU SURF B12 GRAY JO W-1   L-3   T-00030    3 -11  34  7  0 
A5 : United FC Red 12 W-1   L-4   T-030000   3 -8  24  10  1 
A2 : Fire FC 12B ME W-1   L-4   T-000300   3 -12  39  8  0 
A6 : Fire FC 12B BM Hurricane W-0   L-4   T-00000    0 -15  38  2  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122850  Little Valley Park  10:30 AM  4B A1 vs A2Fire FC 12B AP 6 vs.Fire FC 12B ME1
 122875  Little Valley Park  11:45 AM  4A A8 vs A3Fire FC 12B CB 10 vs.FCM Champions1
 122849  Little Valley Park  01:00 PM  4A A5 vs A6United FC Red 12 7 vs.Fire FC 12B BM Hurricane0
 122848  Bicentennial Park  04:45 PM  11 A4 vs A7SU SURF B12 GRAY JO 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 12B South Red7

Bracket - Wednesday, August 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122853  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1A A5 vs A8United FC Red 12 0 vs.Fire FC 12B CB9
 122852  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2A A6 vs A7Fire FC 12B BM Hurricane 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 12B South Red11
 122864  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2A A2 vs A3Fire FC 12B ME 2 vs.FCM Champions5

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122855  Bicentennial Park  02:15 PM  14 A4 vs A1SU SURF B12 GRAY JO 1 vs.Fire FC 12B AP19

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122874  CNES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5SU SURF B12 GRAY JO 3 vs.United FC Red 122
 122858  Christensen Park  11:45 AM  2 A6 vs A2Fire FC 12B BM Hurricane 2 vs.Fire FC 12B ME5
 122862  Centennial Park SG  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A37 Elite Academy 12B South Red 6 vs.FCM Champions4
 122872  Christensen Park  02:15 PM  2 A1 vs A8Fire FC 12B AP 4 vs.Fire FC 12B CB5

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122857  Centennial Park SG  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A3United FC Red 12 1 vs.FCM Champions4
 122876  Bicentennial Park  02:15 PM  14 A4 vs A7SU SURF B12 GRAY JO 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 12B South Red6
 122866  SCMS Football Field  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6Fire FC 12B AP 15 vs.Fire FC 12B BM Hurricane0
 122860  SCMS Football Field  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Fire FC 12B CB 14 vs.Fire FC 12B ME1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122859  Christensen Park  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A5Fire FC 12B AP 8 vs.United FC Red 123
 122861  Centennial Park SG  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A4Fire FC 12B BM Hurricane   vs.SU SURF B12 GRAY JO 
 122873  Christensen Park  02:15 PM  2 A2 vs A7Fire FC 12B ME 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 12B South Red12

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122847  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  4.5 A3 vs A8FCM Champions   vs.Fire FC 12B CB 
 122863  Centennial Park SG  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A57 Elite Academy 12B South Red   vs.United FC Red 12 
 122878  Centennial Park SG  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1Fire FC 12B ME   vs.Fire FC 12B AP 

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122854  MSQ TBD  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1FCM Champions   vs.Fire FC 12B AP 
 122865  Christensen Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4Fire FC 12B CB   vs.SU SURF B12 GRAY JO 
 122867  Christensen Park  11:45 AM  2 A5 vs A2United FC Red 12   vs.Fire FC 12B ME 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122869  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2A A7 vs A17 Elite Academy 12B South Red   vs.Fire FC 12B AP 
 122870  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1A A8 vs A6Fire FC 12B CB   vs.Fire FC 12B BM Hurricane 

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122868  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  4.5 A3 vs A4FCM Champions   vs.SU SURF B12 GRAY JO 

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122871  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  4.5 A3 vs A6FCM Champions   vs.Fire FC 12B BM Hurricane 
 122856  Little Valley Park  08:00 AM  4C A7 vs A87 Elite Academy 12B South Red   vs.Fire FC 12B CB 
 122851  Little Valley Park  09:15 AM  4C A2 vs A4Fire FC 12B ME   vs.SU SURF B12 GRAY JO 

Bracket - Monday, October 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122877  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  2A A6 vs A5Fire FC 12B BM Hurricane   vs.United FC Red 12