2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=102B3921-ACC8-4861-9C12-9A3267B4FF99&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Forza FC 07 AN3313333333-028 30  15  37  3  0 0
 A1 : Vipers FC - B07 DR/MC (L30)3033330303-021 13  27  32  0  0 0
 A11 : Utah Surf Davis 07 MD3303330303-021 7  35  32  2  0 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED 07 RT3131003333-020 12  30  34  1  0 0
 A6 : Strikers TS0300303333-018 11  19  29  2  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 07B - JC3333010030-016 4  24  26  1  0 0
 A8 : BE UNITED 07 AS1300033003-013 -1  40  26  0  0 0
 A10 : SWAT 07B - CH(L30)0103013000-08 -11  37  23  1  0 0
 A7 : SWAT 07B - RA (L30)013030-3300-07 0  29  25  2  0 0
 A40000003300-06 -28  68  17  0  0 0
 A9 : Rampage 07 JJ0000000000-00 -37  95  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22047  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A7 vs A2SWAT 07B - RA (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC5

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22046  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A1 vs A10Vipers FC - B07 DR/MC (L30) 7 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)3
 22045  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A11 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 12 vs.Rampage 07 JJ0
 22044  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3Strikers TS 2 vs.Forza FC 07 AN6
 22048  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED 07 RT 6 vs.A44

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22008  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 A4 vs A11A4 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD7
 22012  Forza FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  6064 A3 vs A1Forza FC 07 AN 6 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR/MC (L30)5
 22007  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  04:10 PM  2880 A6 vs A9Strikers TS 9 vs.Rampage 07 JJ0
 22006  McGriff  05:15 PM  2676 A7 vs A8SWAT 07B - RA (L30) 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22005  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A5 vs A10AYSO UNITED 07 RT 5 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)5

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22050  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A11 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 2 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR/MC (L30)3
 22051  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - JC 15 vs.Rampage 07 JJ0
 22053  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED 07 RT 3 vs.Strikers TS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22014  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  01:15 PM  2880 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED 07 RT 3 vs.Forza FC 07 AN3
 22009  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - JC 6 vs.A41
 22013  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A11 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 1 vs.Strikers TS0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22010  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A10 vs A7SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 1 vs.SWAT 07B - RA (L30)5
 22011  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A8 vs A9BE UNITED 07 AS 8 vs.Rampage 07 JJ2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22016  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 A1 vs A4Vipers FC - B07 DR/MC (L30) 13 vs.A41
 22015  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A9 vs A10Rampage 07 JJ 0 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)13
 22020  McGriff  06:30 PM  2676 A7 vs A3SWAT 07B - RA (L30) 0 vs.Forza FC 07 AN6

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22017  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A8 vs A11BE UNITED 07 AS 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22049  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A8 vs A3BE UNITED 07 AS 1 vs.Forza FC 07 AN12

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22023  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4063 A4 vs A6A4 1 vs.Strikers TS11
 22021  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 A1 vs A5Vipers FC - B07 DR/MC (L30) 7 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 RT2
 22038  McCall Park  02:30 PM  4075 A9 vs A7Rampage 07 JJ 0 vs.SWAT 07B - RA (L30)5
 22022  DATC  03:30 PM  4012 A2 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - JC 4 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS1
 22019  Mount Lewis  07:00 PM  2641 A10 vs A11SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD4

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22034  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6062 A3 vs A2Forza FC 07 AN 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC1
 22054  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8AYSO UNITED 07 RT 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS4
 22028  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1Strikers TS 2 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR/MC (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22027  McCall Park  12:30 PM  4075 A9 vs A3Rampage 07 JJ 0 vs.Forza FC 07 AN10
 22024  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7092 A8 vs A4BE UNITED 07 AS 8 vs.A41
 22025  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A10 vs A2SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC1
 22026  McGriff  06:30 PM  2676 A7 vs A5SWAT 07B - RA (L30) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 RT6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22052  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A4 vs A7A4 1F vs.SWAT 07B - RA (L30)
Forfeited Game
0
 22018  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2Strikers TS 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC1

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22056  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A4 vs A9A4 3 vs.Rampage 07 JJ2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22032  Kent Smith Park  11:30 AM  4063 A4 vs A10A4 2 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)6
 22031  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  6064 A3 vs A11Forza FC 07 AN 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD2
 22033  McGriff  02:30 PM  2676 A7 vs A1SWAT 07B - RA (L30) 4 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR/MC (L30)0
 22029  McCall Park  02:30 PM  4075 A9 vs A5Rampage 07 JJ 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 RT10

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22057  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7Strikers TS 4 vs.SWAT 07B - RA (L30)3
 22058  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A11Wasatch SC 07B - JC 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD5
 22055  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A3 vs A10Forza FC 07 AN 3 vs.SWAT 07B - CH(L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22037  Millcreek Jr High  03:40 PM  6024 A11 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 RT10
 22036  Mount Lewis  05:15 PM  2641 A10 vs A6SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 1 vs.Strikers TS4
 22035  Kent Smith Park  05:40 PM  4063 A1 vs A8Vipers FC - B07 DR/MC (L30) 4 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS2

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22030  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A8 vs A6BE UNITED 07 AS 0 vs.Strikers TS5

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22059  Kent Smith Park  05:00 PM  4063 A1 vs A2Vipers FC - B07 DR/MC (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22042  Forza FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  6064 A3 vs A4Forza FC 07 AN 9 vs.A41
 22043  McGriff  02:30 PM  2676 A10 vs A8SWAT 07B - CH(L30) 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS6
 22040  McCall Park  02:30 PM  4075 A9 vs A1Rampage 07 JJ 1 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR/MC (L30)10
 22041  Millcreek Jr High  03:00 PM  6024 A11 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 4 vs.SWAT 07B - RA (L30)3
 22039  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - JC 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 RT4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.