2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U North E
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1041E9D6-F8E2-406D-834F-206674A0DD40&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 08 PD3333333333-030 31  18  38  1  0 0
 A1 : SWAT 08B - KC (L30)3333033330-024 12  18  26  2  0 0
 A2 : L30 Atletico B080303300033-015 0  31  27  1  0 0
 A5 : Strikers - CS 083030100303-013 -1  40  29  0  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED 08 TH0000010300-04 -18  52  25  0  0 0
 A3 : L30 Titans FC B080003000000-03 -24  51  20  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30770  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A1 vs A2SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 2 vs.L30 Atletico B081
 30741  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A4 vs A5AYSO UNITED 08 TH 3 vs.Strikers - CS 089

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30742  Syracuse Jr. High  01:00 PM  4120 A3 vs A6L30 Titans FC B08 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD9
 30745  Fox Glenn Park  05:15 PM  2453 A2 vs A4L30 Atletico B08 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 TH2

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30747  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A4 vs A1AYSO UNITED 08 TH 1 vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30)7
 30744  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A5 vs A6Strikers - CS 08 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30746  Hogan Park  02:30 PM  6226 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 7 vs.L30 Atletico B083

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30760  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A4 vs A2AYSO UNITED 08 TH 4 vs.L30 Atletico B087
 30748  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A3Strikers - CS 08 8 vs.L30 Titans FC B081

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30749  Hogan Park  02:30 PM  6226 A6 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 TH2
 30750  Romrell Park  03:30 PM  2102 A1 vs A5SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 1 vs.Strikers - CS 080

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30755  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A4Strikers - CS 08 5 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 TH5
 30743  Romrell Park  06:45 PM  2102 A1 vs A3SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B080

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30752  Hogan Park  02:30 PM  6226 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 3 vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30)2
 30753  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4120 A3 vs A4L30 Titans FC B08 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 TH2
 30754  Fox Glenn Park  06:30 PM  2453 A2 vs A5L30 Atletico B08 5 vs.Strikers - CS 083

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30765  Ellison Park  06:41 PM  9 A5 vs A1Strikers - CS 08 3 vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30757  Fox Glenn Park  02:30 PM  2453 A2 vs A1L30 Atletico B08 1 vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30768  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A4 vs A3AYSO UNITED 08 TH 6 vs.L30 Titans FC B083
 30769  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A5 vs A2Strikers - CS 08 5 vs.L30 Atletico B082

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30759  Hogan Park  02:30 PM  6226 A6 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 8 vs.Strikers - CS 082
 30758  Syracuse Jr. High  03:30 PM  4120 A3 vs A1L30 Titans FC B08 3 vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30)5

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30764  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A4 vs A6AYSO UNITED 08 TH 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD8

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30763  Syracuse Jr. High  03:30 PM  4120 A3 vs A5L30 Titans FC B08 5 vs.Strikers - CS 086
 30762  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2134 A1 vs A4SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 TH1
 30761  Fox Glenn Park  05:00 PM  2453 A2 vs A6L30 Atletico B08 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30756  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A6 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 5 vs.L30 Titans FC B081

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30751  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A2 vs A3L30 Atletico B08 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B080

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30766  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4120 A3 vs A2L30 Titans FC B08 3 vs.L30 Atletico B084
 30767  Wadman Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2134 A1 vs A6SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.