2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=10D819F2-AB30-4686-AF92-ECB51FF6BDE8&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Wasatch SC 05B - TB33313301-017 8  5  13  3  1 0
 A2 : L30 Titans FC B05 - Green03333130-016 14  8  19  2  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 05 DP30303331-016 6  8  14  5  0 0
 A3 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS03030133-013 4  12  15  0  1 1
 A4 : Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU00313303-013 -1  15  12  1  1 0
 A8 : SWAT White 05B - DR233110130-012 4  9  13  2  0 0
 A6 : Strikers MP03000311-08 -3  13  9  0  0 0
 A9 : NUU - Sport Logan 0500010303-07 -2  11  9  1  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC 05 GR00000000-00 -30  43  5  0  3 1

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505285  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 05B - TB 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green0
 505250  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A7Strikers MP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505253  New Wellsville Elementary  02:30 PM  7066 A3 vs A1SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB2
 505252  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6035 A5 vs A8Forza FC 05 GR 0 vs.SWAT White 05B - DR28

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505279  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A2 vs A7L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP3

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505281  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A4 vs A7Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP2
 505254  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A9Strikers MP 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 051

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505259  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  6060 A5 vs A3Forza FC 05 GR 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS6
 505256  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6035 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 1 vs.SWAT White 05B - DR22
 505278  Blackhawk Park  02:30 PM  7002 A9 vs A1NUU - Sport Logan 05 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB2
 505255  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A2 vs A4L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 5 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505251  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A4 vs A9Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 051

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505260  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Strikers MP 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green5
 505258  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9SWAT White 05B - DR2 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 051

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505257  Ponds Park  01:45 PM  4096 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 05B - TB 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU1
 505275  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  6060 A5 vs A2Forza FC 05 GR 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green6
 505262  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6035 A7 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS0

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505267  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A1Strikers MP 0 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505261  Ponds Park  01:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 05B - TB 5 vs.Forza FC 05 GR0
 505264  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7051 A4 vs A6Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU 2 vs.Strikers MP1
 505268  Blackhawk Park  02:30 PM  7002 A9 vs A3NUU - Sport Logan 05 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS2
 505263  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2SWAT White 05B - DR2 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505265  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6035 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 4 vs.Forza FC 05 GR0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505283  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A5 vs A6Forza FC 05 GR 1 vs.Strikers MP5
 505266  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SWAT White 05B - DR2 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU1
 505271  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A2 vs A3L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505269  Blackhawk Park  02:30 PM  7002 A9 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 05 3 vs.Forza FC 05 GR1
 505272  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6SWAT White 05B - DR2 1 vs.Strikers MP1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505276  Ponds Park  11:45 AM  4096 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 05B - TB 0 vs.SWAT White 05B - DR21
 505280  New Wellsville Elementary  02:30 PM  7066 A3 vs A6SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS 0 vs.Strikers MP0
 505274  Blackhawk Park  02:30 PM  7002 A9 vs A7NUU - Sport Logan 05 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505273  New Wellsville Elementary  05:30 PM  7066 A3 vs A4SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS 4 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU2
 505270  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A7 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505284  New Wellsville Elementary  02:30 PM  7066 A3 vs A8SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS 4 vs.SWAT White 05B - DR23
 505277  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7050 A4 vs A5Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU 6 vs.Forza FC 05 GR1
 505282  Mount Lewis  05:00 PM  2640 A2 vs A9L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 051






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.