2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 08 Boys Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=10EEB93B-61C4-44C7-8298-65B7A8BFD73E&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Copper Mountain 08 TH333333333-027 32  16  36  1  1 0
 A4 : Impact AP330333301-019 12  27  30  2  0 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS303033303-018 7  19  22  2  0 0
 A6 : Comba FC 08 Blue303330300-015 1  33  25  0  0 0
 A5 : USA Metro Premier 08B - AD103303301-014 3  23  25  0  0 0
 A1 : Comba FC 08 Yellow303000330-012 0  37  31  0  0 0
 A8 : AFC Apex 08 White003033000-09 -8  32  22  0  0 0
 A9 : USA Premier 08B - SC033000003-09 -14  46  23  0  0 0
 A10 : USA Elite 08B - GG100030003-07 -13  36  22  0  0 0
 A2 : Elite FC 08B Black000000300-03 -20  41  18  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707425  Bluffdale Elementary  08:30 AM  2112 A9 vs A6USA Premier 08B - SC 4 vs.Comba FC 08 Blue11

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707421  Riverside Elem WJ  01:40 PM  8737 A6 vs A7Comba FC 08 Blue 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS6
 707423  Riverside Elem WJ  02:40 PM  8737 A1 vs A2Comba FC 08 Yellow 4 vs.Elite FC 08B Black2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707426  Riverside Elem WJ  08:00 AM  8737 A1 vs A3Comba FC 08 Yellow 6 vs.Copper Mountain 08 TH9
 707429  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A5 vs A10USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 3 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG3
 707427  Benson Mill Park  10:00 AM  2121 A2 vs A4Elite FC 08B Black 3 vs.Impact AP6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707463  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3007 A4 vs A7Impact AP 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707462  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A2 vs A9Elite FC 08B Black 3 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC5

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707433  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:00 AM  Gras A5 vs A3USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 1 vs.Copper Mountain 08 TH4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707428  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A8 vs A7AFC Apex 08 White 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707464  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A1 vs A10Comba FC 08 Yellow 3 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707436  Riverside Elem WJ  08:00 AM  8737 A6 vs A4Comba FC 08 Blue 5 vs.Impact AP3
 707435  Bluffdale Elementary  02:00 PM  2112 A9 vs A10USA Premier 08B - SC 4 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG3
 707424  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  Gras A5 vs A8USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 4 vs.AFC Apex 08 White3
 707438  Autumn Hills Park  04:20 PM  6 A3 vs A7Copper Mountain 08 TH 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707439  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenW A8 vs A2AFC Apex 08 White 3 vs.Elite FC 08B Black1
 707437  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A1 vs A5Comba FC 08 Yellow 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD4
 707420  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3007 A4 vs A9Impact AP 7 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707422  Autumn Hills Park  05:30 PM  6 A3 vs A10Copper Mountain 08 TH 6 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG2

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707440  Riverside Elem WJ  06:30 PM  8737 A6 vs A1Comba FC 08 Blue 6 vs.Comba FC 08 Yellow5

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707444  Bluffdale Elementary  08:30 AM  2112 A9 vs A3USA Premier 08B - SC 1 vs.Copper Mountain 08 TH8
 707441  Bluffdale Elementary  10:00 AM  2112 A10 vs A2USA Elite 08B - GG 4 vs.Elite FC 08B Black1
 707442  Bonneville Jr. High  02:00 PM  3007 A4 vs A8Impact AP 5 vs.AFC Apex 08 White0
 707443  Butler M.S.  02:30 PM  Ea A7 vs A5Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707431  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenW A7 vs A10Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS 6 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG1
 707430  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A6 vs A2Comba FC 08 Blue 3 vs.Elite FC 08B Black1
 707434  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenW A8 vs A9AFC Apex 08 White 3 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707448  Bluffdale Elementary  08:30 AM  2112 A10 vs A4USA Elite 08B - GG 2 vs.Impact AP5
 707447  Copperview ES  10:10 AM  So A8 vs A6AFC Apex 08 White 3 vs.Comba FC 08 Blue2
 707445  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:15 PM  Gras A5 vs A9USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 6 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707450  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A10 vs A6USA Elite 08B - GG 2 vs.Comba FC 08 Blue5
 707461  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  7 A3 vs A8Copper Mountain 08 TH 5 vs.AFC Apex 08 White0
 707432  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3007 A4 vs A1Impact AP 6 vs.Comba FC 08 Yellow3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707460  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:00 AM  Gras A5 vs A6USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 4 vs.Comba FC 08 Blue1
 707451  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Ea A7 vs A9Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS 3 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC0
 707454  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4Copper Mountain 08 TH 6 vs.Impact AP1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707449  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenW A7 vs A1Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS 1 vs.Comba FC 08 Yellow6
 707452  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A2 vs A5Elite FC 08B Black 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD2

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707446  Benson Mill Park  06:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A3Elite FC 08B Black 2 vs.Copper Mountain 08 TH9

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707453  Riverside Elem WJ  07:00 PM  8737 A1 vs A8Comba FC 08 Yellow 6 vs.AFC Apex 08 White4

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707455  Bluffdale Elementary  08:30 AM  2112 A9 vs A1USA Premier 08B - SC 4 vs.Comba FC 08 Yellow2
 707456  Bluffdale Elementary  10:00 AM  2112 A10 vs A8USA Elite 08B - GG 4 vs.AFC Apex 08 White3
 707459  Benson Mill Park  10:00 AM  2121 A2 vs A7Elite FC 08B Black 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS5
 707458  Bonneville Jr. High  12:45 PM  3007 A4 vs A5Impact AP 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD3
 707457  Autumn Hills Park  04:30 PM  7 A3 vs A6Copper Mountain 08 TH 5 vs.Comba FC 08 Blue2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.