2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=111D2005-4109-48DA-8289-9E605312BF64&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU03333333-021 8  15  21  1  1 1
 A4 : Impact EC33033333-021 17  12  26  1  0 0
 A8 : Razzia 05B United30303303-015 14  16  27  2  8 3
 A3 : Murray S.C. Black TM33303030-015 5  23  23  1  6 1
 A7 : Green Bulls 05B30330300-012 -2  31  23  0  8 0
 A9 : Rampage 05 BC00303300-09 -3  20  16  1  2 0
 A2 : Rampage 05 CC00300031-07 -9  20  10  1  0 0
 A600300030-06 -11  31  14  1  5 0
 A5 : Arsenal JF 0500000001-01 -19  34  7  0  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25777  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A5 vs A8Arsenal JF 05 0 vs.Razzia 05B United8
 25775  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:00 AM  5881 A6 vs A7A6 1 vs.Green Bulls 05B9
 25776  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3005 A4 vs A9Impact EC 2 vs.Rampage 05 BC1
 25778  Germania park  05:45 PM  1050 A3 vs A1Murray S.C. Black TM 7 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU3

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25810  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 1 vs.Rampage 05 CC0
 25806  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A7Impact EC 5 vs.Green Bulls 05B2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25805  Grant Elementary  05:30 PM  1060 A3 vs A6Murray S.C. Black TM 4 vs.A63

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25784  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A5 vs A3Arsenal JF 05 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM2
 25782  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:45 PM  7051 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 2 vs.Impact EC1
 25781  Grandview Elementary Provo  02:30 PM  5021 A7 vs A8Green Bulls 05B 3 vs.Razzia 05B United2

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25786  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 2 vs.Arsenal JF 051

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25785  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:00 AM  5881 A6 vs A2A6 4 vs.Rampage 05 CC0
 25783  Bennion Jr. High  11:30 AM  2001 A8 vs A9Razzia 05B United 5 vs.Rampage 05 BC2
 25787  Grandview Elementary Provo  04:15 PM  5021 A7 vs A3Green Bulls 05B 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM3

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25804  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A7Rampage 05 CC 5 vs.Green Bulls 05B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25790  Grandview Elementary Provo  09:00 AM  5021 A7 vs A5Green Bulls 05B 9 vs.Arsenal JF 052
 25792  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 A6 vs A1A6 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU4
 25779  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 A6 vs A9A6 1 vs.Rampage 05 BC2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25801  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:15 PM  7051 A1 vs A8Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 3 vs.Razzia 05B United2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25793  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A9 vs A3Rampage 05 BC 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM6

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25780  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A4Rampage 05 CC 2 vs.Impact EC4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25788  Bennion Jr. High  11:20 AM  2001 A8 vs A2Razzia 05B United 5 vs.Rampage 05 CC1
 25789  Bonneville Jr. High  12:00 PM  3003 A4 vs A6Impact EC 7 vs.A61
 25795  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5021 A7 vs A1Green Bulls 05B 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU8
 25794  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A9 vs A5Rampage 05 BC 3 vs.Arsenal JF 050

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25809  Grant Elementary  05:30 PM  1060 A3 vs A8Murray S.C. Black TM 3 vs.Razzia 05B United5
 25802  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A5Impact EC 6 vs.Arsenal JF 051

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25791  Bennion Jr. High  10:15 AM  2001 A8 vs A4Razzia 05B United 3 vs.Impact EC4
 25808  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A5 vs A6Arsenal JF 05 1 vs.A63
 25799  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A9 vs A7Rampage 05 BC 5 vs.Green Bulls 05B2
 25796  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A2 vs A3Rampage 05 CC 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM3

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25807  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A9Rampage 05 CC 2 vs.Rampage 05 BC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25798  Germania park  10:00 AM  1050 A3 vs A4Murray S.C. Black TM 0 vs.Impact EC3
 25797  Bennion Jr. High  11:35 AM  2001 A8 vs A6Razzia 05B United 4 vs.A60
 25800  North Lake Park  12:30 PM  #3 A5 vs A2Arsenal JF 05 1 vs.Rampage 05 CC1
 25803  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A9 vs A1Rampage 05 BC 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.