Team Schedules - Boys Under 8 Div 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : BU08D2T01-CascadeB
A2 : BU08D2T02-NorthridgeC
A3 : BU08D2T03-Cherry Hill/Hillcrest
A4 : BU08D2T04-Orchard
A5 : BU08D2T05-Orem
A6 : BU08D2T06-Scera ParkB
A7 : BU08D2T07Geneva/Suncrest
A8 : BU08D2T08VineyardD
A9 : BU08D2T09-VineyardE
A10 : BU08D2T10-Windsor
A11 : BU08D2T11-North/Orch/Wind
A12 : BU08D2T12 Orem/Cascade

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196026  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  02 A1 vs A2BU08D2T01-CascadeBvs.BU08D2T02-NorthridgeC
 229679  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  05 A11 vs A7BU08D2T11-North/Orch/Windvs.BU08D2T07Geneva/Suncrest
 196022  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  03 A3 vs A10BU08D2T03-Cherry Hill/Hillcrestvs.BU08D2T10-Windsor
 196023  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  01 A4 vs A9BU08D2T04-Orchardvs.BU08D2T09-VineyardE
 196024  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  07 A5 vs A8BU08D2T05-Oremvs.BU08D2T08VineyardD
 196025  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  06 A6 vs A12BU08D2T06-Scera ParkBvs.BU08D2T12 Orem/Cascade

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196030  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  06 A1 vs A12BU08D2T01-CascadeBvs.BU08D2T12 Orem/Cascade
 196027  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  05 A10 vs A5BU08D2T10-Windsorvs.BU08D2T05-Orem
 229680  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  03 A11 vs A3BU08D2T11-North/Orch/Windvs.BU08D2T03-Cherry Hill/Hillcrest
 196028  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  01 A2 vs A4BU08D2T02-NorthridgeCvs.BU08D2T04-Orchard
 196031  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  02 A7 vs A8BU08D2T07Geneva/Suncrestvs.BU08D2T08VineyardD
 196029  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  07 A9 vs A6BU08D2T09-VineyardEvs.BU08D2T06-Scera ParkB

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 229681  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  07 A11 vs A9BU08D2T11-North/Orch/Windvs.BU08D2T09-VineyardE
 196036  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  02 A4 vs A1BU08D2T04-Orchardvs.BU08D2T01-CascadeB
 196033  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  06 A5 vs A3BU08D2T05-Oremvs.BU08D2T03-Cherry Hill/Hillcrest
 196034  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  05 A6 vs A2BU08D2T06-Scera ParkBvs.BU08D2T02-NorthridgeC
 196032  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  03 A7 vs A10BU08D2T07Geneva/Suncrestvs.BU08D2T10-Windsor
 196035  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  04 A8 vs A12BU08D2T08VineyardDvs.BU08D2T12 Orem/Cascade

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196046  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  02 A10 vs A2BU08D2T10-Windsorvs.BU08D2T02-NorthridgeC
 229682  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  06 A11 vs A5BU08D2T11-North/Orch/Windvs.BU08D2T05-Orem
 196043  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  01 A4 vs A8BU08D2T04-Orchardvs.BU08D2T08VineyardD
 196044  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  07 A6 vs A1BU08D2T06-Scera ParkBvs.BU08D2T01-CascadeB
 196045  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  05 A7 vs A12BU08D2T07Geneva/Suncrestvs.BU08D2T12 Orem/Cascade
 196042  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  03 A9 vs A3BU08D2T09-VineyardEvs.BU08D2T03-Cherry Hill/Hillcrest

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196041  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  02 A1 vs A5BU08D2T01-CascadeBvs.BU08D2T05-Orem
 229683  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  04 A12 vs A11BU08D2T12 Orem/Cascadevs.BU08D2T11-North/Orch/Wind
 196038  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  01 A3 vs A7BU08D2T03-Cherry Hill/Hillcrestvs.BU08D2T07Geneva/Suncrest
 196037  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  05 A6 vs A4BU08D2T06-Scera ParkBvs.BU08D2T04-Orchard
 196039  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  07 A8 vs A2BU08D2T08VineyardDvs.BU08D2T02-NorthridgeC
 196040  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  06 A9 vs A10BU08D2T09-VineyardEvs.BU08D2T10-Windsor

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196050  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  04 A12 vs A10BU08D2T12 Orem/Cascadevs.BU08D2T10-Windsor
 196048  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  01 A2 vs A3BU08D2T02-NorthridgeCvs.BU08D2T03-Cherry Hill/Hillcrest
 229684  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  06 A4 vs A11BU08D2T04-Orchardvs.BU08D2T11-North/Orch/Wind
 196049  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  07 A5 vs A9BU08D2T05-Oremvs.BU08D2T09-VineyardE
 196051  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  02 A7 vs A1BU08D2T07Geneva/Suncrestvs.BU08D2T01-CascadeB
 196047  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  05 A8 vs A6BU08D2T08VineyardDvs.BU08D2T06-Scera ParkB

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196052  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  05 A10 vs A6BU08D2T10-Windsorvs.BU08D2T06-Scera ParkB
 196056  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  02 A12 vs A1BU08D2T12 Orem/Cascadevs.BU08D2T01-CascadeB
 196053  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  06 A2 vs A5BU08D2T02-NorthridgeCvs.BU08D2T05-Orem
 196055  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  04 A3 vs A4BU08D2T03-Cherry Hill/Hillcrestvs.BU08D2T04-Orchard
 229685  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  01 A8 vs A11BU08D2T08VineyardDvs.BU08D2T11-North/Orch/Wind
 196054  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  07 A9 vs A7BU08D2T09-VineyardEvs.BU08D2T07Geneva/Suncrest

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196058  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  06 A1 vs A9BU08D2T01-CascadeBvs.BU08D2T09-VineyardE
 229686  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  02 A10 vs A11BU08D2T10-Windsorvs.BU08D2T11-North/Orch/Wind
 196060  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  01 A12 vs A8BU08D2T12 Orem/Cascadevs.BU08D2T08VineyardD
 196057  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  03 A2 vs A7BU08D2T02-NorthridgeCvs.BU08D2T07Geneva/Suncrest
 196061  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  05 A3 vs A6BU08D2T03-Cherry Hill/Hillcrestvs.BU08D2T06-Scera ParkB
 196059  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  07 A5 vs A4BU08D2T05-Oremvs.BU08D2T04-Orchard