Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro E
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Blast - 0933103333322 21  13  31  2  0 0
 A8 : WestSide SC 09B33013333322 19  17  30  3  0 0
 A9 : AYSO UNITED B09 - KS33333330021 18  17  29  1  1 0
 A5 : El Barrio FC 09B-30333333318 22  17  30  2  1 0
 A1 : AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P130330330015 0  34  22  0  0 0
 A4 : Murray S.C. Silver BH0300033009 -7  37  24  0  0 0
 A2 : Elite FC 09B Black0030000339 -16  76  20  0  0 0
 A3 : 7 Elite Academy 09B Red33000-30036 -10  43  20  1  0 0
 A7 : Park City SC B09 Silver0300000306 -19  47  13  1  0 0
 A6 : Razzia 09B Sandoval0000000000 -28  63  16  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817488  Union MS  06:00 PM  3122 A9 vs A7AYSO UNITED B09 - KS 14 vs.Park City SC B09 Silver1
 817485  Westvale Elementary  07:00 PM  4542 A3 vs A47 Elite Academy 09B Red 5 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH4

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817456  Bennion Jr. High  11:00 AM  2000 A6 vs A7Razzia 09B Sandoval 2 vs.Park City SC B09 Silver3
 817472  Galena Hills Park  02:00 PM  3050 A1 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 1F vs.El Barrio FC 09B
Forfeited Game
0
 817460  Benson Mill Park  02:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A4Elite FC 09B Black 2 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH8

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817474  Westvale Elementary  12:30 PM  4542 A3 vs A77 Elite Academy 09B Red 6 vs.Park City SC B09 Silver0
 817473  Hunter Park  03:30 PM  2029 A8 vs A2WestSide SC 09B 7 vs.Elite FC 09B Black1
 817462  Union MS  03:30 PM  3122 A9 vs A6AYSO UNITED B09 - KS 8 vs.Razzia 09B Sandoval1

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817463  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1121 A10 vs A5Blast - 09 4 vs.El Barrio FC 09B2

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817499  Galena Hills Park  05:00 PM  3050 A1 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 3 vs.Blast - 094
 817495  Westvale Elementary  06:00 PM  4542 A3 vs A87 Elite Academy 09B Red 2 vs.WestSide SC 09B11
 817492  Liberty Elementary  06:00 PM  1182 A4 vs A5Murray S.C. Silver BH 1 vs.El Barrio FC 09B8

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817467  Bennion Jr. High  12:30 PM  2000 A6 vs A2Razzia 09B Sandoval 5 vs.Elite FC 09B Black8
 817458  West Jordan Complex  01:30 PM  XS A5 vs A8El Barrio FC 09B 9 vs.WestSide SC 09B3
 817464  Galena Hills Park  02:00 PM  3050 A1 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B Red3
 817457  Liberty Elementary  02:00 PM  1182 A4 vs A9Murray S.C. Silver BH 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B09 - KS4

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817494  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1120 A10 vs A8Blast - 09 1 vs.WestSide SC 09B1
 817498  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A2 vs A9Elite FC 09B Black 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B09 - KS14

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817497  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XS A5 vs A6El Barrio FC 09B 11 vs.Razzia 09B Sandoval1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817468  Liberty Elementary  11:30 AM  1182 A4 vs A1Murray S.C. Silver BH 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P14
 817470  Union MS  12:00 PM  3122 A9 vs A10AYSO UNITED B09 - KS 3 vs.Blast - 092
 817466  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  XS A5 vs A3El Barrio FC 09B 10 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B Red1
 817461  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:45 PM  1166 A7 vs A8Park City SC B09 Silver 0 vs.WestSide SC 09B5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817487  Benson Mill Park  10:40 AM  2121 A2 vs A5Elite FC 09B Black 0 vs.El Barrio FC 09B18
 817471  Bennion Jr. High  11:00 AM  2000 A6 vs A4Razzia 09B Sandoval 3 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH5
 817469  Trailside Park  12:15 PM  3152 A7 vs A10Park City SC B09 Silver 1 vs.Blast - 096
 817489  Galena Hills Park  02:00 PM  3050 A1 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 0 vs.WestSide SC 09B9
 817478  Union MS  03:00 PM  3122 A9 vs A3AYSO UNITED B09 - KS 1F vs.7 Elite Academy 09B Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817496  Liberty Elementary  06:00 PM  1182 A4 vs A7Murray S.C. Silver BH 3 vs.Park City SC B09 Silver2

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817500  Popperton Park (W)  06:00 PM  1127 A1 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 7 vs.Elite FC 09B Black3
 817459  Westvale Elementary  06:00 PM  4540 A3 vs A107 Elite Academy 09B Red 0 vs.Blast - 094

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817479  Willow Creek Park, Park City  08:30 AM  1166 A7 vs A5Park City SC B09 Silver 0 vs.El Barrio FC 09B6
 817477  Olympus Jr. High  12:00 PM  1121 A10 vs A2Blast - 09 11 vs.Elite FC 09B Black2
 817476  Bennion Jr. High  12:30 PM  2000 A6 vs A1Razzia 09B Sandoval 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P16
 817475  Hunter Park  06:00 PM  2029 A8 vs A4WestSide SC 09B 5 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH3

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817486  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1121 A10 vs A6Blast - 09 6 vs.Razzia 09B Sandoval0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817483  Olympus Jr. High  09:40 AM  1121 A10 vs A4Blast - 09 4 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH1
 817484  Willow Creek Park, Park City  09:45 AM  1166 A7 vs A1Park City SC B09 Silver 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P10
 817480  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A3Elite FC 09B Black 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B Red2
 817481  Hunter Park  03:30 PM  2029 A8 vs A6WestSide SC 09B 11 vs.Razzia 09B Sandoval0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817490  Union MS  06:00 PM  3122 A9 vs A1AYSO UNITED B09 - KS 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P12

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817491  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A2 vs A7Elite FC 09B Black 5 vs.Park City SC B09 Silver4
 817465  Hunter Park  06:00 PM  2029 A8 vs A9WestSide SC 09B 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B09 - KS1
 817493  Westvale Elementary  07:00 PM  4542 A3 vs A67 Elite Academy 09B Red 5 vs.Razzia 09B Sandoval2

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817482  Union Middle School  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A9El Barrio FC 09B 7 vs.AYSO UNITED B09 - KS6