Team Schedules - Boys 9U South A  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : La Roca S-JM33333   15 11  11  19  0  0 0
 A7 : Heber Valley SC B11 Black333     9 8  2  10  2  0 0
 A6 : Utah Rangers FC 11303 3   9 8  9  15  0  0 0
 A8 : UAFC Premier - TL 11B30003   6 2  11  11  1  0 0
 A5 : UAFC - AJ 11B03      3 -3  14  6  0  0 0
 A4 : UAFC Premier - MR 11B003     3 -6  29  4  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf 11 CC0300    3 -2  17  11  0  0 0
 A9 : Utah Storm 11- Wolverton000     0 -8  15  4  0  0 0
 A1 : La Roca S-KN0 00    0 -10  23  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139517  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5664 A9 vs A2Utah Storm 11- Wolverton 3 vs.La Roca S-JM4
 139519  Cobblestone  01:45 PM  5681 A7 vs A4Heber Valley SC B11 Black 15 vs.UAFC Premier - MR 11B0
 139520  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5313 A6 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 11 11 vs.UAFC - AJ 11B2
 139518  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5775 A8 vs A3UAFC Premier - TL 11B 6 vs.Utah Surf 11 CC2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139523  Timberline Jr. High  07:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3La Roca S-KN 4 vs.Utah Surf 11 CC9

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139527  Timberline Jr. High  07:00 PM  5 A2 vs A6La Roca S-JM 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 114

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139522  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5664 A9 vs A6Utah Storm 11- Wolverton 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 114
 139526  Deerfield Elementary  12:30 PM  5311 A3 vs A5Utah Surf 11 CC 3 vs.UAFC - AJ 11B4
 139521  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5775 A8 vs A7UAFC Premier - TL 11B 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Black3
 139524  Lehi Jr. School  04:00 PM  5775 A4 vs A2UAFC Premier - MR 11B 1 vs.La Roca S-JM13

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139531  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  5 A2 vs A8La Roca S-JM 3 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 11B2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139533  Timberline Jr. High  07:00 PM  5 A1 vs A6La Roca S-KN   vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139530  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5311 A3 vs A7Utah Surf 11 CC 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Black3

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139537  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 A6 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 11 3 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 11B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139525  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5664 A9 vs A8Utah Storm 11- Wolverton 0 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 11B7
 139528  Lehi Jr. School  12:30 PM  5775 A4 vs A1UAFC Premier - MR 11B 3 vs.La Roca S-KN1

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139550  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A1La Roca S-JM 11 vs.La Roca S-KN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139529  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5313 A6 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 11   vs.UAFC Premier - MR 11B 
 139534  Deerfield Elementary  01:30 PM  5311 A3 vs A9Utah Surf 11 CC   vs.Utah Storm 11- Wolverton 
 139532  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5083 A5 vs A1UAFC - AJ 11B   vs.La Roca S-KN 

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139535  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A5 vs A7UAFC - AJ 11B   vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Black 
 139549  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:30 PM  5664 A9 vs A4Utah Storm 11- Wolverton   vs.UAFC Premier - MR 11B 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139539  Deerfield Elementary  01:00 PM  5311 A3 vs A2Utah Surf 11 CC   vs.La Roca S-JM 
 139536  Lehi Jr. School  03:00 PM  5775 A4 vs A8UAFC Premier - MR 11B   vs.UAFC Premier - TL 11B 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139541  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5La Roca S-JM   vs.UAFC - AJ 11B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139540  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5083 A5 vs A9UAFC - AJ 11B   vs.Utah Storm 11- Wolverton 
 139543  Lehi Jr. School  04:00 PM  5775 A4 vs A3UAFC Premier - MR 11B   vs.Utah Surf 11 CC 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139548  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A7 vs A2Heber Valley SC B11 Black   vs.La Roca S-JM 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139538  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A7La Roca S-KN   vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139545  Geneva Elementary  09:30 AM  5313 A6 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 11   vs.Utah Surf 11 CC 
 139546  Sertoma Park  12:00 PM  5083 A5 vs A4UAFC - AJ 11B   vs.UAFC Premier - MR 11B 
 139542  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5681 A7 vs A9Heber Valley SC B11 Black   vs.Utah Storm 11- Wolverton 
 139544  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5775 A8 vs A1UAFC Premier - TL 11B   vs.La Roca S-KN 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139547  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A9La Roca S-KN   vs.Utah Storm 11- Wolverton 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139551  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 A7 vs A6Heber Valley SC B11 Black   vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 
 139552  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5775 A8 vs A5UAFC Premier - TL 11B   vs.UAFC - AJ 11B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.