2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U South B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=11D6A5BB-2707-411C-8454-5C2EB3B2AA94&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Nebo United 04 - BT03333333-021 20  10  28  3  3 0
 A3 : Utah Surf 04 JC33033333-021 19  8  25  2  1 0
 A2 : Arsenal CM 0433330333-021 17  16  26  2  1 0
 A6 : Rangers East 0403330303-015 -2  24  17  2  2 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP)30003300-09 -2  20  15  1  2 0
 A5 : PYSA United - BU1410013003-08 -6  23  12  2  2 1
 A8 : UCSC Flash 0410130000-05 -10  25  10  0  1 0
 A9 : UCSC Venom 0410103000-05 -11  27  15  0  2 0
 A7 : Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)00000000-00 -25  34  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321934  Healey Park  06:15 PM  5781 A8 vs A5UCSC Flash 04 1 vs.PYSA United - BU141

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321945  Healey Park  12:00 PM  5781 A8 vs A2UCSC Flash 04 0 vs.Arsenal CM 044
 321941  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5045 A3 vs A5Utah Surf 04 JC 2 vs.PYSA United - BU141

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321935  Smooth Canyon  05:00 PM  5180 A3 vs A1Utah Surf 04 JC 2 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT1

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321942  Timp MS (heber)  05:30 PM  5091 A6 vs A2Rangers East 04 3 vs.Arsenal CM 045

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321940  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A8 vs A9UCSC Flash 04 2 vs.UCSC Venom 042

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321933  G Hillman Recreation Complex  01:45 PM  5880 A4 vs A9Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP) 3 vs.UCSC Venom 040
 321943  G Hillman Recreation Complex  03:10 PM  5881 A1 vs A5Nebo United 04 - BT 9 vs.PYSA United - BU141
 321938  G Hillman Recreation Complex  03:15 PM  5880 A7 vs A8Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 1 vs.UCSC Flash 044

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321953  Olympic Park  10:00 PM  West A2 vs A3Arsenal CM 04 3 vs.Utah Surf 04 JC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321951  Aspen Elementary  01:00 PM  5006 A9 vs A5UCSC Venom 04 1 vs.PYSA United - BU141
 321944  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:00 PM  5880 A7 vs A3Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 0 vs.Utah Surf 04 JC4
 321954  Healey Park  03:10 PM  5781 A8 vs A6UCSC Flash 04 0 vs.Rangers East 041
 321939  G Hillman Recreation Complex  03:30 PM  5881 A1 vs A4Nebo United 04 - BT 4 vs.Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP)3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321955  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A3 vs A4Utah Surf 04 JC 7 vs.Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321950  Aspen Elementary  01:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A3UCSC Venom 04 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 JC5
 321946  G Hillman Recreation Complex  01:45 PM  5880 A4 vs A6Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP) 2 vs.Rangers East 043
 321958  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:45 PM  5881 A1 vs A8Nebo United 04 - BT 10 vs.UCSC Flash 041
 321947  Carbon High Field  04:00 PM  5925 A5 vs A7PYSA United - BU14 5 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321932  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:30 PM  5881 A7 vs A6Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 1 vs.Rangers East 042

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321956  Aspen Elementary  12:20 PM  5006 A9 vs A7UCSC Venom 04 3 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)1
 321966  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:15 PM  5674 A3 vs A8Utah Surf 04 JC 3 vs.UCSC Flash 041
 321949  Timp MS (heber)  02:30 PM  5091 A6 vs A1Rangers East 04 0 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT7
 321957  USU East  05:30 PM  5025 A5 vs A2PYSA United - BU14 3 vs.Arsenal CM 045

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321963  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A4 vs A7Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP) 4 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)1
 321967  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 A1 vs A2Nebo United 04 - BT 3 vs.Arsenal CM 040

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321936  Timp MS (heber)  06:00 PM  5091 A6 vs A9Rangers East 04 3 vs.UCSC Venom 042

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321948  Healey Park  12:15 PM  5781 A8 vs A4UCSC Flash 04 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP)3
 321964  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A2 vs A9Arsenal CM 04 8 vs.UCSC Venom 043
 321952  G Hillman Recreation Complex  03:30 PM  5881 A7 vs A1Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 0 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT6
 321962  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:00 PM  5674 A3 vs A6Utah Surf 04 JC 7 vs.Rangers East 041

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321937  Olympic Park  05:45 PM  East A2 vs A4Arsenal CM 04 3 vs.Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP)0
 321965  Timp MS (heber)  06:00 PM  5091 A6 vs A5Rangers East 04 5 vs.PYSA United - BU140

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321961  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East A2 vs A7Arsenal CM 04 6 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)2
 321959  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5665 A4 vs A5Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP) 0 vs.PYSA United - BU141
 321960  Aspen Elementary  02:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A1UCSC Venom 04 3 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.