Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Black  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black3333            12 15  5  16  1  0 0
 A1 : Utah Rangers FC 08333             9 10  5  12  0  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf 08 ST30033           9 0  14  13  0  0 0
 A5 : Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty3310            7 3  7  10  1  0 0
 A6 : AFC Apex 08 Black03130           7 1  11  12  1  0 0
 A2 : La Roca - KP3030            6 -2  13  10  0  0 0
 A4 : Forza FC 08 DN0013            4 -2  11  9  0  0 0
 A7 : Comba FC 08B Yellow001300          4 -8  23  14  1  0 0
 A8 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS00000           0 -17  26  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153278  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 4 vs.AFC Apex 08 Black1
 153275  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A4 vs A5Forza FC 08 DN 1 vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty4
 153276  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A2 vs A7La Roca - KP 5 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow4

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153247  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:15 AM  7053 A5 vs A8Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 5 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS0
 153250  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5314 A1 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 08 5 vs.La Roca - KP2
 153248  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6037 A4 vs A9Forza FC 08 DN 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 ST2
 153249  Buttercup Park  02:30 PM  3016 A6 vs A7AFC Apex 08 Black 4 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153280  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A5 vs A6Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 2 vs.AFC Apex 08 Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153281  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A7Forza FC 08 DN 3 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153252  Buttercup Park  02:30 PM  3016 A6 vs A9AFC Apex 08 Black 4 vs.Utah Surf 08 ST2
 153253  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8738 A7 vs A8Comba FC 08B Yellow 4 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153265  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 2 vs.Forza FC 08 DN4
 153277  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5674 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 08 ST 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 087

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153261  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8738 A7 vs A3Comba FC 08B Yellow 2 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black7

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153257  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7053 A5 vs A3Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 0 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black4
 153255  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  04:00 PM  3105 A6 vs A2AFC Apex 08 Black 1 vs.La Roca - KP3
 153258  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  3 A8 vs A9L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 ST4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153282  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 9 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153279  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9La Roca - KP 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 ST3
 153268  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8738 A7 vs A1Comba FC 08B Yellow 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 084

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153259  IHC Fields  05:00 PM  5166 A1 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 
 153260  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A4 vs A6Forza FC 08 DN   vs.AFC Apex 08 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153262  DATC  01:30 PM  4012 A8 vs A2L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS   vs.La Roca - KP 

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153264  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A6 vs A1AFC Apex 08 Black   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153251  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4La Roca - KP   vs.Forza FC 08 DN 
 153254  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153263  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:30 AM  5674 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 08 ST   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 
 153266  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8738 A7 vs A5Comba FC 08B Yellow   vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153269  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3La Roca - KP   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153270  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:30 PM  5674 A9 vs A5Utah Surf 08 ST   vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 
 153267  DATC  03:10 PM  4012 A8 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS   vs.AFC Apex 08 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153273  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:30 AM  5674 A9 vs A7Utah Surf 08 ST   vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow 
 153272  Geneva Elementary  02:00 PM  5314 A1 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 
 153271  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A4L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black   vs.Forza FC 08 DN 
 153274  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:00 PM  7053 A5 vs A2Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.La Roca - KP 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153256  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5166 A1 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.Forza FC 08 DN 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168773  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5166 A1 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 
 168768  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8738 A7 vs A6Comba FC 08B Yellow   vs.AFC Apex 08 Black 
 168767  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:30 PM  5674 A9 vs A4Utah Surf 08 ST   vs.Forza FC 08 DN 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168769  La Roca Park  02:30 PM  5574 A2 vs A1La Roca - KP   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 
 168766  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A8 vs A5L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS   vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 
 168771  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:30 PM  5674 A9 vs A6Utah Surf 08 ST   vs.AFC Apex 08 Black 
 168780  DATC  03:40 PM  4012 A3 vs A7L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black   vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168793  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5574 A2 vs A5La Roca - KP   vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 
 168790  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A3Forza FC 08 DN   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 
 168786  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A6 vs A8AFC Apex 08 Black   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 
 168792  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 A7 vs A9Comba FC 08B Yellow   vs.Utah Surf 08 ST 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168783  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5166 A1 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.AFC Apex 08 Black 
 168770  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6037 A4 vs A2Forza FC 08 DN   vs.La Roca - KP 
 168772  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A8 vs A7L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS   vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow 
 168776  DATC  03:40 PM  4012 A3 vs A5L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black   vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168794  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A5 vs A4Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.Forza FC 08 DN 
 168797  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A6 vs A3AFC Apex 08 Black   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 
 168791  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A1L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 
 168795  Riverside Elem WJ  06:40 PM  8738 A7 vs A2Comba FC 08B Yellow   vs.La Roca - KP 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168774  La Roca Park  02:30 PM  5574 A2 vs A6La Roca - KP   vs.AFC Apex 08 Black 
 168775  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6037 A4 vs A1Forza FC 08 DN   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 
 168785  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7053 A5 vs A7Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow 
 168777  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:30 PM  5674 A9 vs A8Utah Surf 08 ST   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168796  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5166 A1 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.Utah Surf 08 ST 
 168799  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A6 vs A5AFC Apex 08 Black   vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 
 168800  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 A7 vs A4Comba FC 08B Yellow   vs.Forza FC 08 DN 
 168801  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A3L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168779  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A6 vs A4AFC Apex 08 Black   vs.Forza FC 08 DN 
 168781  La Roca Park  02:30 PM  5574 A2 vs A8La Roca - KP   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 
 168782  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A9L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black   vs.Utah Surf 08 ST 
 168778  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7053 A5 vs A1Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168798  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5674 A9 vs A2Utah Surf 08 ST   vs.La Roca - KP 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168787  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5166 A1 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow 
 168788  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A2L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black   vs.La Roca - KP 
 168784  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6037 A4 vs A8Forza FC 08 DN   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 
 168789  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7053 A5 vs A9Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.Utah Surf 08 ST 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.