Team Schedules - 09 Boys Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A1 : FCM STORM W-4   L-0   T-03333      12 11  6  15  1 
A6 : Fire FC 09B TP W-3   L-1   T-03033      9 1  6  6  2 
A2 : 7 Elite Academy 09B South Red W-2   L-0   T-1133       7 8  3  10  1 
A4 : Lobos FC B09 W-2   L-1   T-13130      7 4  7  11  1 
A3 : SU SURF B09 GRAY RM W-1   L-4   T-000030     3 -6  17  9  0 
A5 : SGFC B09 Gray JG W-0   L-6   T-0000000    0 -18  33  4  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136555  CVHS  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1SU SURF B09 GRAY RM 2 vs.FCM STORM4
 136537  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:10 PM  2 A4 vs A5Lobos FC B09 9 vs.SGFC B09 Gray JG0

Bracket - Monday, August 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136538  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  2 A5 vs A6SGFC B09 Gray JG 0 vs.Fire FC 09B TP1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136539  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  2 A2 vs A47 Elite Academy 09B South Red 2 vs.Lobos FC B092

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136562  Washington Fields Inter  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A6FCM STORM 5 vs.Fire FC 09B TP0
 136564  Sullivan Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2SGFC B09 Gray JG 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Red6

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136548  CVHS  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4SU SURF B09 GRAY RM 2 vs.Lobos FC B093
 136561  Sullivan Soccer Complex  03:20 PM  1 A5 vs A1SGFC B09 Gray JG 2 vs.FCM STORM8

Bracket - Monday, September 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136542  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  2 A4 vs A1Lobos FC B09 2 vs.FCM STORM3

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136553  Washington Fields Inter  11:40 AM  3 A6 vs A5Fire FC 09B TP 2 vs.SGFC B09 Gray JG1
 136559  CVHS  03:20 PM  1 A3 vs A2SU SURF B09 GRAY RM 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Red6

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136556  CVHS  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5SU SURF B09 GRAY RM 7 vs.SGFC B09 Gray JG1
 136551  Sullivan Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A17 Elite Academy 09B South Red   vs.FCM STORM 
 136535  CHS  05:10 PM  2 A3 vs A6SU SURF B09 GRAY RM 0 vs.Fire FC 09B TP3

Bracket - Monday, September 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136541  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3SGFC B09 Gray JG   vs.SU SURF B09 GRAY RM 
 136545  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Fire FC 09B TP   vs.Lobos FC B09 

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136544  Crimson Cliffs HS  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A37 Elite Academy 09B South Red   vs.SU SURF B09 GRAY RM 
 136536  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A2FCM STORM   vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Red 

Bracket - Monday, October 04, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136549  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  3 A2 vs A57 Elite Academy 09B South Red   vs.SGFC B09 Gray JG 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136560  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  4 A4 vs A6Lobos FC B09   vs.Fire FC 09B TP 

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136540  MSQ TBD  01:50 PM  3 A1 vs A3FCM STORM   vs.SU SURF B09 GRAY RM 
 136543  Sullivan Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2Fire FC 09B TP   vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Red 

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136546  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A5FCM STORM   vs.SGFC B09 Gray JG 

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136557  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4FCM STORM   vs.Lobos FC B09 
 136558  Pineview High School  05:10 PM  8001 A2 vs A67 Elite Academy 09B South Red   vs.Fire FC 09B TP 
 136563  Snow Canyon High School  05:10 PM  1 A4 vs A3Lobos FC B09   vs.SU SURF B09 GRAY RM 

Bracket - Monday, October 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136547  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  4 A6 vs A1Fire FC 09B TP   vs.FCM STORM 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136552  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4SGFC B09 Gray JG   vs.Lobos FC B09 

Bracket - Monday, November 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136554  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  4 A4 vs A2Lobos FC B09   vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Red 
 136550  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  3 A6 vs A3Fire FC 09B TP   vs.SU SURF B09 GRAY RM