2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U South B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=12846CA8-F314-44C1-AE27-D7AD8C5FBC57&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : UCSC Spartans 06133333330-022 20  12  29  3  2 0
 A3 : Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)133331133-021 19  16  32  2  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 06 - Lord133130303-017 4  18  22  2  0 0
 A4 : UCSC Azzurri 06303031303-016 8  20  25  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM)303030303-015 5  16  20  0  0 0
 A1 : Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW)103133300-014 9  18  27  2  0 0
 A7 : EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS)300300033-012 -7  35  16  1  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf 06 BW000331030-010 1  18  19  2  0 0
 A5 : UAFC - KB 06B300000000-03 -23  51  14  0  0 0
 A8 : HVSC B06 White000000000-00 -36  71  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504863  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A2 vs A9Utah Surf 06 BW 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM)2
 504866  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A5 vs A8UAFC - KB 06B 5 vs.HVSC B06 White1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504856  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A6 vs A3Utah Storm 06 - Lord 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)4
 504858  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:45 PM  5880 A1 vs A10Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW) 4 vs.UCSC Spartans 064

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504824  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW)1
 504817  Mesquite Park  01:00 PM  5864 A5 vs A10UAFC - KB 06B 0 vs.UCSC Spartans 0610
 504821  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:45 PM  5672 A2 vs A4Utah Surf 06 BW 2 vs.UCSC Azzurri 064
 504819  Ira Allen Field  05:30 PM  5032 A6 vs A9Utah Storm 06 - Lord 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM)0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504818  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5962 A7 vs A8EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS) 7 vs.HVSC B06 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504823  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5076 A8 vs A9HVSC B06 White 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM)8
 504822  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 A10 vs A7UCSC Spartans 06 9 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS)1
 504828  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5661 A1 vs A4Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW) 4 vs.UCSC Azzurri 061
 504830  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5662 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 06 - Lord 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW2
 504826  Mesquite Park  03:00 PM  5864 A5 vs A3UAFC - KB 06B 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)8

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504832  EM-Nolen  12:30 PM  5962 A7 vs A3EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS) 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)7

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504834  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:15 PM  5672 A2 vs A8Utah Surf 06 BW 11 vs.HVSC B06 White0

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504839  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A9 vs A3Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504838  EM-Nolen  12:30 PM  5962 A7 vs A5EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS) 10 vs.UAFC - KB 06B4
 504836  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:30 PM  5076 A8 vs A4HVSC B06 White 1 vs.UCSC Azzurri 068
 504840  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:40 PM  5662 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 06 - Lord 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW)3

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504851  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A2 vs A5Utah Surf 06 BW 5 vs.UAFC - KB 06B0

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504844  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A10UCSC Azzurri 06 2 vs.UCSC Spartans 064
 504845  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5962 A7 vs A1EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS) 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW)4
 504842  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A8 vs A6HVSC B06 White 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord7

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504833  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A1 vs A5Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW) 6 vs.UAFC - KB 06B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504847  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 A1 vs A8Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW) 8 vs.HVSC B06 White0
 504848  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 A10 vs A6UCSC Spartans 06 5 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord1
 504864  North Point Elem.  12:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A7UCSC Azzurri 06 4 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS)0
 504841  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A9 vs A5Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM) 3 vs.UAFC - KB 06B1
 504846  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A2Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504827  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A9 vs A10Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM) 0 vs.UCSC Spartans 062

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504837  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A10 vs A2UCSC Spartans 06 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504871  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5661 A1 vs A2Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW) 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW2
 504855  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5007 A10 vs A8UCSC Spartans 06 8 vs.HVSC B06 White1
 504850  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A9 vs A7Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM) 4 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS)1
 504854  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 2 vs.UCSC Azzurri 062
 504865  Mesquite Park  05:00 PM  5864 A5 vs A6UAFC - KB 06B 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord2

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504867  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A10Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 3 vs.UCSC Spartans 060
 504868  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A9UCSC Azzurri 06 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM)2
 504869  Mapleton Elementary  05:30 PM  5038 A6 vs A7Utah Storm 06 - Lord 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS)2

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504835  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A6UCSC Azzurri 06 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504852  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A9 vs A1Utah Valley United Select Blue 06B (NM) 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW)2
 504859  EM-Nolen  12:30 PM  5962 A7 vs A2EMYS Rangers Premier 06B (JS) 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW0
 504861  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:30 PM  5076 A8 vs A3HVSC B06 White 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)9
 504860  Mesquite Park  01:30 PM  5864 A5 vs A4UAFC - KB 06B 2 vs.UCSC Azzurri 066






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.