Team Schedules - Boys 15U South A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : 7 Elite Academy 04B UC3313333019 12  12  22  1  0 0
 A1 : Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd0330331316 3  14  15  2  2 0
 A6 : Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)3330130316 7  20  24  0  3 0
 A7 : UAFC - CM 04B3033013013 10  11  20  2  2 0
 A2 : UCSC Chargers 043000313313 3  21  18  1  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR)0003330312 3  30  26  0  0 0
 A4 : UCSC Impact 04300000306 -11  29  17  0  0 0
 A8 : Nebo United 04 - BT01110-3033 -10  23  13  0  1 0
 A3 : UAFC - AF 04B001001002 -17  29  7  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832138  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:30 PM  5661 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR) 2 vs.UAFC - CM 04B5

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832146  North Point Elem.  06:00 PM  5840 A2 vs A9UCSC Chargers 04 8 vs.Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832129  Olympic Park  02:45 PM  East A7 vs A5UAFC - CM 04B 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B UC2

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832144  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A3 vs A6UAFC - AF 04B 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)7
 832139  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A5 vs A27 Elite Academy 04B UC 2 vs.UCSC Chargers 040
 832134  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A7 vs A1UAFC - CM 04B 5 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832142  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  5880 A9 vs A1Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR) 4 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd5
 832143  North Point Elem.  04:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A7UCSC Chargers 04 0 vs.UAFC - CM 04B7
 832137  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  East A3 vs A4UAFC - AF 04B 1 vs.UCSC Impact 042
 832136  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:50 PM  5881 A8 vs A6Nebo United 04 - BT 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)6

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832148  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A3 vs A8UAFC - AF 04B 1 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT1
 832149  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:20 PM  5662 A1 vs A2Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 2 vs.UCSC Chargers 040

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832114  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM) 2 vs.UAFC - CM 04B1
 832116  Vista Heights Jr. High  03:10 PM  5672 A5 vs A87 Elite Academy 04B UC 2 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT2
 832115  Aspen Elementary  03:15 PM  5006 A4 vs A9UCSC Impact 04 2 vs.Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR)7

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832125  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A1 vs A5Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B UC2
 832119  North Point Elem.  06:00 PM  5840 A2 vs A4UCSC Chargers 04 5 vs.UCSC Impact 044
 832118  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A6 vs A9Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM) 3 vs.Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR)5
 832120  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A7 vs A8UAFC - CM 04B 1 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832123  Vista Heights Jr. High  08:30 AM  5672 A5 vs A37 Elite Academy 04B UC 5 vs.UAFC - AF 04B1
 832124  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM) 3 vs.UCSC Chargers 043
 832122  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5881 A8 vs A9Nebo United 04 - BT 2 vs.Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR)6
 832121  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:20 PM  5662 A1 vs A4Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 2 vs.UCSC Impact 040

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832133  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5661 A9 vs A5Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR) 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B UC4
 832140  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A1 vs A8Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 1F vs.Nebo United 04 - BT
Forfeited Game
0
 832126  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A7 vs A3UAFC - CM 04B 3 vs.UAFC - AF 04B1
 832128  Aspen Elementary  07:25 PM  5007 A4 vs A6UCSC Impact 04 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)3

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832117  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A3 vs A1UAFC - AF 04B 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832131  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM) 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd4
 832127  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5881 A8 vs A2Nebo United 04 - BT 1 vs.UCSC Chargers 043
 832132  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5661 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR) 3 vs.UAFC - AF 04B1
 832141  Aspen Elementary  06:50 PM  5006 A4 vs A5UCSC Impact 04 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B UC5

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832135  North Point Elem.  06:00 PM  5840 A2 vs A3UCSC Chargers 04 7 vs.UAFC - AF 04B0
 832147  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A5 vs A67 Elite Academy 04B UC 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)3
 832145  Aspen Elementary  07:25 PM  5007 A4 vs A7UCSC Impact 04 3 vs.UAFC - CM 04B2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 832130  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:00 PM  5881 A8 vs A4Nebo United 04 - BT 4 vs.UCSC Impact 043