2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 02 Boys Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1346D46B-DD25-4F93-98F0-EA85AD82E2FF&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata0301301333313313-031 15  30  41  2  5 0
 A3 : Impact NS0000333303333330-030 15  23  36  5  5 1
 A1 : La Roca - HW3331333003010033-029 9  30  35  2  2 1
 A2 : Forza FC 02 JM I3030300313333003-028 6  44  46  2  9 0
 A7 : Sparta 02 Premier DKJ0311031111133330-025 10  28  36  1  4 0
 A6 : Arsenal TF 020103031303003300-020 -2  32  30  1  6 2
 A8 : USA Premier 02B - DN0133030000310300-017 -8  39  29  3  2 0
 A4 : Blue Knights 02 (JE)3303000300300010-016 -22  57  30  1  1 0
 A9 : Park City SC B02 Red1300010030001000-09 -23  56  30  1  16 0

Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650698  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A2 vs A8Forza FC 02 JM I 1 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN0
 650660  RACTBD  02:30 PM  13 A1 vs A5La Roca - HW 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650685  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A2 vs A1Forza FC 02 JM I 1 vs.La Roca - HW2
 650701  RACTBD  02:30 PM  14 A1 vs A6La Roca - HW 4 vs.Arsenal TF 022

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650675  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A2 vs A7Forza FC 02 JM I 4 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ1
 650713  RACTBD  02:30 PM  13 A1 vs A9La Roca - HW 3 vs.Park City SC B02 Red3

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650710  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A2 vs A5Forza FC 02 JM I 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata5
 650687  RACTBD  02:30 PM  13 A1 vs A3La Roca - HW 1 vs.Impact NS0

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650703  Fairmont Park  10:30 AM  1040 A3 vs A2Impact NS 3 vs.Forza FC 02 JM I4

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650714  Pioneer Elementary  08:30 AM  4135 A5 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 1 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JE)3
 650716  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A6 vs A5Arsenal TF 02 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata1
 650700  Fairmont Park  10:30 AM  1040 A3 vs A9Impact NS 2 vs.Park City SC B02 Red4

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650706  Pioneer Elementary  08:30 AM  4135 A5 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 5 vs.Park City SC B02 Red2
 650695  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A6 vs A4Arsenal TF 02 1 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JE)4
 650697  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3005 A3 vs A7Impact NS 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ2

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650655  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A6 vs A2Arsenal TF 02 3 vs.Forza FC 02 JM I2
 650676  Fairmont Park  10:30 AM  1040 A3 vs A6Impact NS 2 vs.Arsenal TF 021
 650658  West Lake Jr. High  12:30 PM  4100 A5 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 1 vs.Impact NS2

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650702  Pioneer Elementary  08:30 AM  4135 A5 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ0
 650652  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A6 vs A9Arsenal TF 02 3 vs.Park City SC B02 Red0

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650692  Bellview Elem.  04:30 PM  3012 A4 vs A1Blue Knights 02 (JE) 0 vs.La Roca - HW4

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650653  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A7 vs A8Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 1 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1
 650690  Bellview Elem.  04:30 PM  3012 A4 vs A2Blue Knights 02 (JE) 3 vs.Forza FC 02 JM I2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650669  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A7 vs A1Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 1 vs.La Roca - HW2
 650699  Bellview Elem.  04:30 PM  3012 A4 vs A8Blue Knights 02 (JE) 0 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN4

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650718  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A7 vs A4Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JE)1
 650707  Falcon Park  04:30 PM  3051 A4 vs A3Blue Knights 02 (JE) 0 vs.Impact NS3

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650683  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A7 vs A6Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 3 vs.Arsenal TF 023

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650693  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:30 AM  1165 A9 vs A8Park City SC B02 Red 3 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN4
 650668  West Jordan Complex TBD  12:30 PM  0020 A8 vs A6USA Premier 02B - DN 2 vs.Arsenal TF 023

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650673  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1121 A9 vs A7Park City SC B02 Red 4 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ4
 650708  West Jordan Complex TBD  12:30 PM  0020 A8 vs A1USA Premier 02B - DN 1 vs.La Roca - HW0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650715  Trailside Park  10:30 AM  3152 A9 vs A2Park City SC B02 Red 2 vs.Forza FC 02 JM I6
 650717  West Jordan Complex TBD  12:30 PM  0020 A8 vs A3USA Premier 02B - DN 0 vs.Impact NS3

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650686  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1121 A9 vs A4Park City SC B02 Red 3 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JE)4
 650684  West Jordan Complex TBD  12:30 PM  0020 A8 vs A5USA Premier 02B - DN 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata4

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650648  West Lake Jr. High  08:30 AM  4100 A5 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 5 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650694  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A5Impact NS 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650712  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A6 vs A3Arsenal TF 02 0 vs.Impact NS1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650696  West Lake Jr. High  05:30 PM  4100 A5 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 4 vs.La Roca - HW0
 650704  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A6 vs A8Arsenal TF 02 3 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1
 650650  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A4 vs A9Blue Knights 02 (JE) 0 vs.Park City SC B02 Red1

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650711  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A7 vs A2Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 4 vs.Forza FC 02 JM I4

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650657  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A8 vs A9USA Premier 02B - DN 4 vs.Park City SC B02 Red0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650689  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A8 vs A7USA Premier 02B - DN 1 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650656  RAC  06:30 PM  #7 A1 vs A4La Roca - HW 8 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JE)4

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650691  RAC  06:00 PM  #2 A2 vs A6Forza FC 02 JM I 3 vs.Arsenal TF 022

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650649  RAC  06:45 PM  #4 A1 vs A2La Roca - HW 3 vs.Forza FC 02 JM I4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650705  RAC  05:00 PM  #14 A1 vs A7La Roca - HW 1 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ1
 650659  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  No A4 vs A6Blue Knights 02 (JE) 2 vs.Arsenal TF 020

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650671  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A3 vs A4Impact NS 7 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JE)0
 650662  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O A8 vs A2USA Premier 02B - DN 0 vs.Forza FC 02 JM I6
 650688  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1121 A9 vs A6Park City SC B02 Red 1 vs.Arsenal TF 022

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650709  Midvalley E.S.  05:30 PM  3164 A7 vs A9Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 4 vs.Park City SC B02 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650654  RAC  05:00 PM  #14 A2 vs A4Forza FC 02 JM I 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JE)3

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650651  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A1Impact NS 2 vs.La Roca - HW1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650667  RAC  08:30 AM  #15 A2 vs A3Forza FC 02 JM I 0 vs.Impact NS6
 650663  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 A8 vs A4USA Premier 02B - DN 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JE)1
 650665  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A6 vs A1Arsenal TF 02 3 vs.La Roca - HW1
 650670  Park City Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1121 A9 vs A5Park City SC B02 Red 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650672  RAC  05:00 PM  #10 A1 vs A8La Roca - HW 3 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1
 650680  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4100 A5 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 3 vs.Arsenal TF 022
 650664  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 A9 vs A3Park City SC B02 Red 1 vs.Impact NS8

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650681  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A3 vs A8Impact NS 5 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1
 650674  West Lake Jr. High  12:00 PM  4100 A5 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 5 vs.Forza FC 02 JM I2
 650677  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:00 PM  1165 A9 vs A1Park City SC B02 Red 2 vs.La Roca - HW3

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650661  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A3Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 5 vs.Impact NS1

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650647  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A6 vs A7Arsenal TF 02 1 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650679  Woods Cross High School  08:30 AM  6053 A2 vs A9Forza FC 02 JM I 3 vs.Park City SC B02 Red2
 650678  Bellview Elem.  08:30 AM  3012 A4 vs A5Blue Knights 02 (JE) 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650682  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A4 vs A7Blue Knights 02 (JE) 1 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ7

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650666  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A5Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.