2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=138D75B6-AC0E-48AD-895B-05ABB2BFEDFA&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd13333333-022 16  10  25  3  0 0
 A8 : UCSC Chargers 0433303003-015 3  22  24  0  0 0
 A1 : UAFC - AF 04B01133303-014 4  20  22  0  0 0
 A9 : UCSC Impact 0433010330-013 4  23  24  0  0 0
 A6 : 7 Elite Academy 04B UC00330133-013 7  14  20  2  3 0
 A3 : Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)31130300-011 3  22  22  0  0 0
 A5 : UAFC - CM 04B30113000-08 -5  22  16  1  3 0
 A4 : Nebo United 04 - BT01000003-04 -11  25  14  0  0 0
 A7 : Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR)00000000-00 -21  33  8  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506876  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A5 vs A6UAFC - CM 04B 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B UC2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506846  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM) 3 vs.UAFC - AF 04B1
 506844  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:30 AM  5881 A4 vs A9Nebo United 04 - BT 2 vs.UCSC Impact 045
 506845  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A5 vs A8UAFC - CM 04B 1 vs.UCSC Chargers 044

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506852  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A5 vs A3UAFC - CM 04B 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)5
 506849  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 A7 vs A8Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR) 2 vs.UCSC Chargers 044
 506847  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5672 A6 vs A97 Elite Academy 04B UC 3 vs.UCSC Impact 045
 506848  Mapleton Elementary  11:40 AM  5038 A2 vs A4Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 4 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506851  North Point Elem.  08:30 AM  5840 A8 vs A9UCSC Chargers 04 4 vs.UCSC Impact 043

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506872  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A2 vs A7Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 6 vs.Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506856  North Point Elem.  08:30 AM  5840 A8 vs A2UCSC Chargers 04 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd3
 506861  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A9 vs A3UCSC Impact 04 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)2
 506857  Centennial Park (south)  10:30 AM  5251 A4 vs A6Nebo United 04 - BT 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B UC2
 506854  Mesquite Park  03:00 PM  5864 A1 vs A5UAFC - AF 04B 2 vs.UAFC - CM 04B2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506855  Delta High School  05:30 PM  5015 A7 vs A3Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)4
 506875  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A2 vs A9Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 3 vs.UCSC Impact 041

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506843  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A6 vs A77 Elite Academy 04B UC 6 vs.Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506853  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A6 vs A27 Elite Academy 04B UC 0 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd1
 506859  North Point Elem.  08:30 AM  5840 A8 vs A4UCSC Chargers 04 4 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT2
 506864  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5662 A2 vs A3Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)1
 506858  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5661 A7 vs A5Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR) 0 vs.UAFC - CM 04B3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506860  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A6 vs A17 Elite Academy 04B UC 2 vs.UAFC - AF 04B2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506866  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM) 6 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT2
 506862  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A9 vs A5UCSC Impact 04 3 vs.UAFC - CM 04B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506865  North Point Elem.  08:30 AM  5840 A8 vs A6UCSC Chargers 04 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B UC6
 506863  Salem Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  5319 A7 vs A1Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR) 2 vs.UAFC - AF 04B5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506874  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5251 A4 vs A7Nebo United 04 - BT 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR)0

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506868  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A5 vs A2UAFC - CM 04B 0 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd3

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506850  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A1 vs A4UAFC - AF 04B 3 vs.Nebo United 04 - BT1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506873  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 A3 vs A6Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM) 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B UC3
 506867  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A9 vs A7UCSC Impact 04 5 vs.Shooters SC 04 Delta (JR)2

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506869  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A1 vs A8UAFC - AF 04B 3 vs.UCSC Chargers 042

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506878  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A1 vs A2UAFC - AF 04B 3 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506870  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A4 vs A5Nebo United 04 - BT 3 vs.UAFC - CM 04B1
 506871  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A9 vs A1UCSC Impact 04 3 vs.UAFC - AF 04B5
 506877  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A3 vs A8Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM) 2 vs.UCSC Chargers 044






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.