Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro E
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1133333333328 18  19  35  1  0 0
 A1 : AYSO UNITED B07 - TK113130330318 10  25  31  0  0 0
 A4 : Blast 07/08303103100314 4  32  32  0  0 0
 A3 : Nitro TC 07B013300030010 -9  33  18  0  1 0
 A6 : BVSC 07 Boys000303003110 -7  32  21  0  0 0
 A5 : Blue Knights 07 (MP)00000301105 -16  38  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819035  East Sandy Elementary  06:00 PM  3428 A2 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - TK2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819039  East Sandy Elementary  10:30 AM  3428 A2 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 4 vs.BVSC 07 Boys1
 819019  Olympus Jr. High  11:45 AM  1120 A4 vs A5Blast 07/08 6 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MP)2

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819044  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A3 vs A2Nitro TC 07B 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P13

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819021  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  3047 A1 vs A3AYSO UNITED B07 - TK 0 vs.Nitro TC 07B0
 819023  East Sandy Elementary  09:40 AM  3428 A2 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 5 vs.Blast 07/083

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819041  Village Boulevard Park  09:30 AM  2071 A3 vs A5Nitro TC 07B 3 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MP)1
 819020  Village Boulevard Park  03:30 PM  2071 A3 vs A6Nitro TC 07B 2 vs.BVSC 07 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819042  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1121 A4 vs A6Blast 07/08 5 vs.BVSC 07 Boys4
 819022  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:15 PM  3105 A5 vs A6Blue Knights 07 (MP) 3 vs.BVSC 07 Boys5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819043  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 A5 vs A1Blue Knights 07 (MP) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - TK8

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819029  East Sandy Elementary  05:00 PM  3428 A2 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 7 vs.Nitro TC 07B0
 819025  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1121 A4 vs A1Blast 07/08 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - TK3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819024  East Sandy Elementary  09:40 AM  3428 A2 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 3 vs.BVSC 07 Boys1
 819028  Buttercup Park  01:50 PM  3016 A1 vs A5AYSO UNITED B07 - TK 5 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MP)2
 819027  Olympus Jr. High  02:30 PM  1121 A4 vs A6Blast 07/08 3 vs.BVSC 07 Boys5

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819026  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A5 vs A3Blue Knights 07 (MP) 4 vs.Nitro TC 07B2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819031  Village Boulevard Park  09:30 AM  2071 A3 vs A4Nitro TC 07B 1 vs.Blast 07/083
 819032  East Sandy Elementary  09:40 AM  3428 A2 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 4 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MP)2

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819048  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 A1 vs A2AYSO UNITED B07 - TK 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P14

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819034  Village Boulevard Park  10:30 AM  2071 A3 vs A6Nitro TC 07B 4 vs.BVSC 07 Boys1
 819033  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  12:35 PM  3105 A5 vs A4Blue Knights 07 (MP) 2 vs.Blast 07/082
 819030  Buttercup Park  03:10 PM  3016 A1 vs A6AYSO UNITED B07 - TK 5 vs.BVSC 07 Boys1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819040  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A1 vs A4AYSO UNITED B07 - TK 4 vs.Blast 07/083

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819038  Olympus Jr. High  08:30 AM  1120 A4 vs A2Blast 07/08 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P15
 819045  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A1 vs A6AYSO UNITED B07 - TK 3 vs.BVSC 07 Boys6
 819037  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  02:30 PM  3105 A5 vs A6Blue Knights 07 (MP) 0 vs.BVSC 07 Boys0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819047  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A5 vs A2Blue Knights 07 (MP) 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P13
 819046  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1121 A4 vs A3Blast 07/08 8 vs.Nitro TC 07B1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819036  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A3 vs A1Nitro TC 07B 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - TK5