Team Schedules - GU10 Supercopa
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501268 | RAC | 8-B | DKSC 12G Esquivel | vs. | South Shore Select 2012 AP Sky Blue | ||||
501286 | RAC | 5-B | CDA Slammers FC - HB G12 Elite Crowley | vs. | La Roca FC - B.Cate | ||||
501262 | RAC | 11-A | Oklahoma Energy FC - Edmond SC 12 Girls White | vs. | CDA Slammers FC - HB G12 Crowley | ||||
501256 | RAC | 3-A | So Cal Blues G12 Mulligan-Rennie LIME | vs. | WC Rampage 2012 BLK | ||||
501263 | RAC | 4-A | Sting 12G Soutar | vs. | The FA 2012 Girls Black | ||||
501269 | RAC | 11-B | Utah Soccer Alliance Premier 12G - GT | vs. | Real Colorado 2012 Girls National | ||||
501275 | RAC | 12-B | BVB 12G Yellow | vs. | Heat FC 12 Select Orange | ||||
501274 | RAC | 12-A | Legends FC AZ 2012G | vs. | Sporting St. Louis 2012G Panthers | ||||
501281 | RAC | 13-B | Tyler FC 2012G Gold | vs. | Arizona FC Select 12G Elite | ||||
501280 | RAC | 13-A | Empire SC G2012 | vs. | LA ROCA - CROWLEY | ||||
501292 | RAC | 16-B | Oklahoma Rangers FC Academy 2012 Girls | vs. | SYC 2012 Girls Academy | ||||
501293 | RAC | 16-A | Pateadores SC G12 Pre-ECNL | vs. | Hawaii Rush 12G | ||||
501298 | RAC | 2-A | LA Surf SC G2012 HW - SOCAL | vs. | Blitz Academy FC 12 Girls AFC | ||||
501299 | RAC | 2-B | Phoenix Rising FC Scottsdale 12G Reavey | vs. | Metro West SC Wolves 12G | ||||
501257 | RAC | 8-A | DKSC 12G Esquivel Black | vs. | Real WC C.F.C. Courage 2012G | ||||
501287 | RAC | 8-A | Crossfire Premier 2012 Girls RCL 1 | vs. | Solar 12G Shepard |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501258 | RAC | 11-A | Real WC C.F.C. Courage 2012G | vs. | So Cal Blues G12 Mulligan-Rennie LIME | ||||
501259 | RAC | 11-B | WC Rampage 2012 BLK | 2 | vs. | DKSC 12G Esquivel Black | 5 | ||
501264 | RAC | 12-B | The FA 2012 Girls Black | vs. | Oklahoma Energy FC - Edmond SC 12 Girls White | ||||
501265 | RAC | 12-A | CDA Slammers FC - HB G12 Crowley | vs. | Sting 12G Soutar | ||||
501270 | RAC | 13-A | Real Colorado 2012 Girls National | vs. | DKSC 12G Esquivel | ||||
501271 | RAC | 13-B | South Shore Select 2012 AP Sky Blue | vs. | Utah Soccer Alliance Premier 12G - GT | ||||
501277 | RAC | 16-A | Heat FC 12 Select Orange | vs. | Legends FC AZ 2012G | ||||
501276 | RAC | 16-B | Sporting St. Louis 2012G Panthers | vs. | BVB 12G Yellow | ||||
501283 | RAC | 5-A | LA ROCA - CROWLEY | 2 | vs. | Tyler FC 2012G Gold | 2 | ||
501282 | RAC | 5-B | Arizona FC Select 12G Elite | vs. | Empire SC G2012 | ||||
501289 | RAC | 3-A | Solar 12G Shepard | vs. | CDA Slammers FC - HB G12 Elite Crowley | ||||
501288 | RAC | 3-B | La Roca FC - B.Cate | vs. | Crossfire Premier 2012 Girls RCL 1 | ||||
501294 | RAC | 8-A | Hawaii Rush 12G | vs. | Oklahoma Rangers FC Academy 2012 Girls | ||||
501295 | RAC | 6-B | SYC 2012 Girls Academy | vs. | Pateadores SC G12 Pre-ECNL | ||||
501300 | RAC | 4-B | Metro West SC Wolves 12G | vs. | LA Surf SC G2012 HW - SOCAL | ||||
501301 | RAC | 4-A | Blitz Academy FC 12 Girls AFC | vs. | Phoenix Rising FC Scottsdale 12G Reavey | ||||
501260 | RAC | 13-B | DKSC 12G Esquivel Black | vs. | So Cal Blues G12 Mulligan-Rennie LIME | ||||
501261 | RAC | 14-A | Real WC C.F.C. Courage 2012G | vs. | WC Rampage 2012 BLK | ||||
501267 | RAC | 13-A | CDA Slammers FC - HB G12 Crowley | vs. | The FA 2012 Girls Black | ||||
501266 | RAC | 12-B | Oklahoma Energy FC - Edmond SC 12 Girls White | vs. | Sting 12G Soutar | ||||
501278 | RAC | 5-B | Heat FC 12 Select Orange | vs. | Sporting St. Louis 2012G Panthers | ||||
501290 | RAC | 14-B | Crossfire Premier 2012 Girls RCL 1 | vs. | CDA Slammers FC - HB G12 Elite Crowley | ||||
501291 | RAC | 16-A | Solar 12G Shepard | vs. | La Roca FC - B.Cate | ||||
501297 | RAC | 4-B | Oklahoma Rangers FC Academy 2012 Girls | vs. | Pateadores SC G12 Pre-ECNL | ||||
501296 | RAC | 5-A | SYC 2012 Girls Academy | vs. | Hawaii Rush 12G | ||||
501272 | RAC | 13-B | Utah Soccer Alliance Premier 12G - GT | vs. | DKSC 12G Esquivel | ||||
501279 | RAC | 12-A | BVB 12G Yellow | vs. | Legends FC AZ 2012G | ||||
501285 | RAC | 11-B | Tyler FC 2012G Gold | vs. | Empire SC G2012 | ||||
501284 | RAC | 11-A | Arizona FC Select 12G Elite | vs. | LA ROCA - CROWLEY | ||||
501273 | RAC | 8-A | Real Colorado 2012 Girls National | vs. | South Shore Select 2012 AP Sky Blue | ||||
501302 | RAC | 9-A | Metro West SC Wolves 12G | vs. | Blitz Academy FC 12 Girls AFC | ||||
501303 | RAC | 9-B | Phoenix Rising FC Scottsdale 12G Reavey | vs. | LA Surf SC G2012 HW - SOCAL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501316 | RAC | 9-B | B1 | vs. | B8 | |||
501317 | RAC | 16-B | B2 | vs. | B7 | |||
501318 | RAC | 16-A | B3 | vs. | B6 | |||
501319 | RAC | 14-B | B4 | vs. | B5 | |||
501308 | RAC | 4-A | G1 | vs. | G8 | |||
501309 | RAC | 4-B | G2 | vs. | G7 | |||
501310 | RAC | 5-A | G3 | vs. | G6 | |||
501311 | RAC | 5-B | G4 | vs. | G5 | |||
501312 | RAC | 6-B | S1 | vs. | S8 | |||
501313 | RAC | 8-A | S2 | vs. | S7 | |||
501314 | RAC | 8-B | S3 | vs. | S6 | |||
501315 | RAC | 9-A | S4 | vs. | S5 | |||
501304 | RAC | 2-A | SC1 | vs. | SC8 | |||
501305 | RAC | 2-B | SC2 | vs. | SC7 | |||
501306 | RAC | 3-A | SC3 | vs. | SC6 | |||
501307 | RAC | 3-B | SC4 | vs. | SC5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501326 | RAC | 13-B | B1 | vs. | B2 | |||
501327 | RAC | 13-A | B3 | vs. | B4 | |||
501320 | RAC | 14-B | SC1 | vs. | SC2 | |||
501321 | RAC | 14-A | SC3 | vs. | SC4 | |||
501322 | RAC | 2-A | G1 | vs. | G2 | |||
501323 | RAC | 16-B | G3 | vs. | G4 | |||
501324 | RAC | 16-A | S1 | vs. | S2 | |||
501325 | RAC | 14-B | S3 | vs. | S4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501331 | RAC | 2-B | Winner SF Game# 501326 | vs. | B2 | |||
501328 | RAC | 2-A | SC1 | vs. | SC2 | |||
501329 | RAC | 3-B | G1 | vs. | Winner SF Game# 501323 | |||
501330 | RAC | 3-A | S1 | vs. | S2 |