2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=15173551-57FC-42EE-90CF-CCA453786C76&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Liverpool F.C. 07B White MB3333333330-027 25  10  32  4  1 1
 A8 : VKCOBRAS 2007 Posadas3-333133333-022 21  8  26  3  0 0
 A5 : Park City SC B07 White0333030333-021 12  21  28  1  0 0
 A9 : Copper Mountain 07 JP3030010303-013 5  30  30  0  0 0
 A1 : Blue Knights 07 (TR)0130303300-013 -7  31  23  1  0 0
 A2 : Impact PP3311100300-012 -4  32  24  0  0 0
 A4 : USA Metro Select 07B - RS0013103031-012 -8  36  24  0  1 0
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 07 White TN0101013301-010 -7  37  24  0  0 0
 A7 : TC United B07 Blue- JB0313000003-010 -8  30  21  0  0 0
 A6 : Elite FC 07B White0030101003-08 -10  30  20  1  0 1
 A11 : AYSO UNITED B07 - EW0300110-300-02 -19  32  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25119  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A11 vs A9AYSO UNITED B07 - EW 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP8
 25121  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2012 A7 vs A2TC United B07 Blue- JB 4 vs.Impact PP5
 25120  Alta Canyon  06:50 PM  3866 A1 vs A10Blue Knights 07 (TR) 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B White MB7

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25123  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4134 A8 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2007 Posadas 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TN2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25080  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2012 A7 vs A8TC United B07 Blue- JB 1F vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Posadas
Forfeited Game
0
 25082  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:40 PM  Gras A4 vs A11USA Metro Select 07B - RS 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - EW3
 25079  Trailside Elementary  01:00 PM  1151 A5 vs A10Park City SC B07 White 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B White MB3
 25086  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 A3 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 White TN 4 vs.Blue Knights 07 (TR)4

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25124  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A11 vs A1AYSO UNITED B07 - EW 0 vs.Blue Knights 07 (TR)4
 25125  Bonneville Jr. High  06:45 PM  3006 A2 vs A9Impact PP 7 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP5

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25127  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A5 vs A6Park City SC B07 White 4 vs.Elite FC 07B White2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25081  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A6 vs A9Elite FC 07B White 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP6

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25122  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A5 vs A4Park City SC B07 White 6 vs.USA Metro Select 07B - RS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25088  Trailside Elementary  10:30 AM  1151 A5 vs A3Park City SC B07 White 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TN4
 25085  West Lake Jr. High  01:00 PM  4101 A8 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2007 Posadas 4 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP1
 25087  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  0000 A11 vs A6AYSO UNITED B07 - EW 0 vs.Elite FC 07B White2

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25110  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  KS A10 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 07B White MB 3 vs.Elite FC 07B White0
 25132  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A2 vs A11Impact PP 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - EW2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25128  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A5 vs A8Park City SC B07 White 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Posadas2

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25083  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A2 vs A4Impact PP 3 vs.USA Metro Select 07B - RS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25091  West Lake Jr. High  11:30 AM  4101 A8 vs A11VKCOBRAS 2007 Posadas 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - EW1
 25094  Deseret Peak Complex  12:00 PM  2012 A7 vs A3TC United B07 Blue- JB 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TN2
 25092  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2122 A6 vs A2Elite FC 07B White 3 vs.Impact PP3
 25090  Alta Canyon  01:55 PM  3866 A1 vs A4Blue Knights 07 (TR) 1 vs.USA Metro Select 07B - RS3
 25089  Canyonview Park  05:45 PM  2106 A9 vs A10Copper Mountain 07 JP 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B White MB3

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25131  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A6 vs A7Elite FC 07B White 3 vs.TC United B07 Blue- JB4

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25133  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A1 vs A2Blue Knights 07 (TR) 4 vs.Impact PP3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25096  Bonneville Jr. High  10:00 AM  3006 A2 vs A8Impact PP 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Posadas3
 25095  Alta Canyon  11:20 AM  3866 A1 vs A5Blue Knights 07 (TR) 1 vs.Park City SC B07 White3
 25097  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:00 PM  Gras A4 vs A6USA Metro Select 07B - RS 2 vs.Elite FC 07B White2
 25129  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 A3 vs A10Cottonwood FC 07 White TN 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B White MB10

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25093  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  KS A10 vs A11Liverpool F.C. 07B White MB 5 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - EW1
 25113  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A2 vs A5Impact PP 3 vs.Park City SC B07 White1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25101  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A9 vs A3Copper Mountain 07 JP 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TN2

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25102  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A6 vs A1Elite FC 07B White 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 (TR)3

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25099  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  KN A10 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 07B White MB 4 vs.Impact PP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25100  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2012 A7 vs A5TC United B07 Blue- JB 2 vs.Park City SC B07 White7
 25098  West Lake Jr. High  10:30 AM  4101 A8 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2007 Posadas 9 vs.USA Metro Select 07B - RS1
 25105  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 A3 vs A11Cottonwood FC 07 White TN 1F vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - EW
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25126  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  East A4 vs A7USA Metro Select 07B - RS 3 vs.TC United B07 Blue- JB2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25107  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2012 A7 vs A1TC United B07 Blue- JB 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 (TR)2
 25104  West Lake Jr. High  10:30 AM  4101 A8 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2007 Posadas 2 vs.Elite FC 07B White0
 25108  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  0000 A3 vs A2Cottonwood FC 07 White TN 3 vs.Impact PP2
 25103  Monarch Meadows Park  05:45 PM  4048 A9 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 JP 2 vs.Park City SC B07 White3

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25084  RAC  05:15 PM  12 A10 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 07B White MB 3 vs.TC United B07 Blue- JB2
 25109  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3046 A1 vs A8Blue Knights 07 (TR) 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Posadas5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25106  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:30 AM  Gras A4 vs A10USA Metro Select 07B - RS 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B White MB4
 25118  Benson Mill Park  01:00 PM  2122 A6 vs A3Elite FC 07B White 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TN3
 25112  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A9 vs A7Copper Mountain 07 JP 4 vs.TC United B07 Blue- JB1
 25111  Butler M.S.  03:25 PM  0000 A11 vs A5AYSO UNITED B07 - EW 0 vs.Park City SC B07 White5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25117  RAC  07:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8Liverpool F.C. 07B White MB 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Posadas2

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25130  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  Gras A4 vs A9USA Metro Select 07B - RS 4 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25114  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A9 vs A1Copper Mountain 07 JP 4 vs.Blue Knights 07 (TR)1
 25116  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 A3 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 White TN 3 vs.USA Metro Select 07B - RS3
 25115  Butler M.S.  04:45 PM  EAS1 A11 vs A7AYSO UNITED B07 - EW 1 vs.TC United B07 Blue- JB2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.