Team Schedules - Boys 13U North C  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU330333    15 15  5  19  3  0 0
 A1 : Gremio FC Utah - B07 Black (L30)0 3333    12 10  5  15  2  2 0
 A2 : BE UNITED 07 JR303300    9 -2  13  11  2  0 0
 A5 : L30 Tipperary Wolves FC B131030030   7 -5  24  15  1  0 0
 A6 : SWAT 07B - TD (L30)10 003    4 -6  12  6  1  0 0
 A4 : SCSL Real Nibley EL REAL 0730000     3 -12  22  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144183  Ponds Park  07:00 PM  4096 A5 vs A6L30 Tipperary Wolves FC B13 4 vs.SWAT 07B - TD (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144196  Centennial Park (Perry)  09:00 AM  7111 A2 vs A1BE UNITED 07 JR 3 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B07 Black (L30)2
 144181  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7051 A3 vs A6Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU 5 vs.SWAT 07B - TD (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144206  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A1 vs A6Gremio FC Utah - B07 Black (L30)   vs.SWAT 07B - TD (L30) 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144205  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A3 vs A2Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU 3 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR2
 144194  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A4L30 Tipperary Wolves FC B13 5 vs.SCSL Real Nibley EL REAL 076

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144184  Centennial Park (Perry)  10:15 AM  7111 A2 vs A4BE UNITED 07 JR 4 vs.SCSL Real Nibley EL REAL 070
 144182  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2640 A1 vs A3Gremio FC Utah - B07 Black (L30) 2 vs.Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU1
 144198  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5SWAT 07B - TD (L30) 0 vs.L30 Tipperary Wolves FC B132

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144207  Heritage Park (NIbley)  05:30 PM  7034 A4 vs A3SCSL Real Nibley EL REAL 07 0 vs.Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU6
 144204  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A1L30 Tipperary Wolves FC B13 0 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B07 Black (L30)3

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144186  Heritage Park (NIbley)  06:00 PM  7034 A4 vs A1SCSL Real Nibley EL REAL 07 0 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B07 Black (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144185  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2SWAT 07B - TD (L30) 0 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR1
 144202  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:00 AM  7051 A3 vs A5Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU 6 vs.L30 Tipperary Wolves FC B130

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144208  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2L30 Tipperary Wolves FC B13 5 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144190  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A2 vs A3BE UNITED 07 JR 0 vs.Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU3
 144189  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2640 A1 vs A5Gremio FC Utah - B07 Black (L30) 4 vs.L30 Tipperary Wolves FC B131
 144188  Spence Eccles Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4SWAT 07B - TD (L30) 1 vs.SCSL Real Nibley EL REAL 070

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144193  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A2 vs A5BE UNITED 07 JR   vs.L30 Tipperary Wolves FC B13 
 144192  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7051 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU   vs.SCSL Real Nibley EL REAL 07 
 144191  Spence Eccles Complex  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1SWAT 07B - TD (L30)   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B07 Black (L30) 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144199  Heritage Park (NIbley)  05:30 PM  7034 A4 vs A2SCSL Real Nibley EL REAL 07   vs.BE UNITED 07 JR 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144195  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3SWAT 07B - TD (L30)   vs.Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU 

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144187  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3L30 Tipperary Wolves FC B13   vs.Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144200  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A2 vs A6BE UNITED 07 JR   vs.SWAT 07B - TD (L30) 
 144197  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7051 A3 vs A1Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B07 Black (L30) 
 144180  Heritage Park (NIbley)  11:00 AM  7034 A4 vs A5SCSL Real Nibley EL REAL 07   vs.L30 Tipperary Wolves FC B13 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144201  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2640 A1 vs A4Gremio FC Utah - B07 Black (L30)   vs.SCSL Real Nibley EL REAL 07 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144209  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 A1 vs A2Gremio FC Utah - B07 Black (L30)   vs.BE UNITED 07 JR 
 144203  Heritage Park (NIbley)  10:30 AM  7034 A4 vs A6SCSL Real Nibley EL REAL 07   vs.SWAT 07B - TD (L30) 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.