2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U North C (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=15768C79-C1A4-4D80-BD11-CCF694A91BFE&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : SCSL CV Aztecas 043333333-021 18  11  25  1  1 0
 A3 : L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue3333033-018 16  9  23  3  0 0
 A1 : Utah Surf Davis 04 LM0033313-013 2  12  14  2  0 0
 A4 : NUU - Panthers 04 - JC3303003-012 12  12  21  2  0 0
 A7 : BE UNITED 04 Yellow0033100-07 -9  23  14  0  0 0
 A5 : Rampage 04 DG13000030-06 -13  25  9  0  0 0
 A8 : L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC0300003-06 -7  20  12  1  2 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 04 GC0000000-00 -19  33  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322056  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A1 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 LM 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue4
 322062  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 04 GC 3 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 046

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322052  Hyrum Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  7049 A2 vs A1SCSL CV Aztecas 04 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LM2
 322058  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A8Rampage 04 DG1 4 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC2
 322065  Mueller Park  04:30 PM  6036 A6 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 04 GC 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - JC6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322066  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:00 PM  7111 A7 vs A3BE UNITED 04 Yellow 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue3

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322079  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A5NUU - Panthers 04 - JC 5 vs.Rampage 04 DG10

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322061  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A5 vs A3Rampage 04 DG1 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue4
 322063  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:00 PM  7111 A7 vs A8BE UNITED 04 Yellow 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC4
 322068  Mueller Park  05:50 PM  6036 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 GC 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LM3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322067  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A8 vs A2L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 1 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 042
 322059  Centennial Park (Perry)  11:30 AM  7111 A7 vs A6BE UNITED 04 Yellow 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 GC2
 322075  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4119 A3 vs A4L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - JC1
 322064  Mueller Park  07:10 PM  6036 A1 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 LM 6 vs.Rampage 04 DG10

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322069  Centennial Park (Perry)  11:30 AM  7111 A7 vs A5BE UNITED 04 Yellow 3 vs.Rampage 04 DG12
 322071  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 A2 vs A3SCSL CV Aztecas 04 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue1
 322070  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A4L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - JC6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322055  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A5 vs A6Rampage 04 DG1 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 GC1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322060  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A1NUU - Panthers 04 - JC 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LM3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322074  Hyrum Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  7049 A2 vs A5SCSL CV Aztecas 04 4 vs.Rampage 04 DG10
 322072  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  12:30 PM  4139 A1 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 LM 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow1
 322053  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4119 A3 vs A8L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 5 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322057  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7003 A4 vs A2NUU - Panthers 04 - JC 2 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 043

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322076  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A1L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LM1
 322077  Hyrum Soccer Complex  12:45 PM  7049 A2 vs A7SCSL CV Aztecas 04 6 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow2
 322078  Syracuse Jr. High  06:25 PM  4119 A3 vs A6L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 9 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 GC2

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322054  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A7NUU - Panthers 04 - JC 5 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322073  Roy West Park  07:00 PM  4110 A8 vs A6L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 GC0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.