Team Schedules - U6 Highland/Alpine 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
602 : U6 HA - Ollmann, Kathryn
607 : U6 HA - Sorensen, Tyler
608 : U6 HA - Bybee, Tod
609 : U6 HA - Stapleton, Matt
611 : U6 HA - Wonnacott, JD
613 : U6 HA - Ries, Sara

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247452  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5753 609 vs 613U6 HA - Stapleton, Mattvs.U6 HA - Ries, Sara
 247453  Freedom Elem.  10:15 AM  5753 602 vs 608U6 HA - Ollmann, Kathrynvs.U6 HA - Bybee, Tod
 247454  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5753 611 vs 607U6 HA - Wonnacott, JDvs.U6 HA - Sorensen, Tyler

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247455  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5753 607 vs 608U6 HA - Sorensen, Tylervs.U6 HA - Bybee, Tod
 247456  Freedom Elem.  10:15 AM  5753 613 vs 602U6 HA - Ries, Saravs.U6 HA - Ollmann, Kathryn
 247457  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5753 611 vs 609U6 HA - Wonnacott, JDvs.U6 HA - Stapleton, Matt

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247459  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5753 607 vs 613U6 HA - Sorensen, Tylervs.U6 HA - Ries, Sara
 247458  Freedom Elem.  10:15 AM  5753 609 vs 602U6 HA - Stapleton, Mattvs.U6 HA - Ollmann, Kathryn
 247460  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5753 608 vs 611U6 HA - Bybee, Todvs.U6 HA - Wonnacott, JD

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247461  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5753 611 vs 607U6 HA - Wonnacott, JDvs.U6 HA - Sorensen, Tyler
 247462  Freedom Elem.  10:15 AM  5753 613 vs 609U6 HA - Ries, Saravs.U6 HA - Stapleton, Matt
 247463  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5753 602 vs 608U6 HA - Ollmann, Kathrynvs.U6 HA - Bybee, Tod

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247466  Freedom Elem.  08:00 AM  5753 607 vs 609U6 HA - Sorensen, Tylervs.U6 HA - Stapleton, Matt
 247465  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5753 602 vs 611U6 HA - Ollmann, Kathrynvs.U6 HA - Wonnacott, JD
 247464  Freedom Elem.  12:30 PM  5753 613 vs 608U6 HA - Ries, Saravs.U6 HA - Bybee, Tod

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247467  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5753 609 vs 608U6 HA - Stapleton, Mattvs.U6 HA - Bybee, Tod
 247468  Freedom Elem.  10:15 AM  5753 602 vs 607U6 HA - Ollmann, Kathrynvs.U6 HA - Sorensen, Tyler
 247469  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5753 611 vs 613U6 HA - Wonnacott, JDvs.U6 HA - Ries, Sara

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247470  Freedom Elem.  09:00 AM  5753 613 vs 602U6 HA - Ries, Saravs.U6 HA - Ollmann, Kathryn
 247471  Freedom Elem.  10:15 AM  5753 608 vs 607U6 HA - Bybee, Todvs.U6 HA - Sorensen, Tyler
 247472  Freedom Elem.  11:30 AM  5753 611 vs 609U6 HA - Wonnacott, JDvs.U6 HA - Stapleton, Matt






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.