2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1824E4F3-A885-45FA-B6AE-AE662CFDE172&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Blue Knights 04 (TT)303333333-024 23  18  32  0  2 1
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS333331033-022 19  14  30  3  1 0
 A5 : Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU333303330-021 14  15  24  2  1 0
 A1 : L30 Warriors - WH B04030030033-012 -7  27  17  1  6 0
 A9 : 7 Elite Academy 04B033101300-011 1  24  21  0  7 1
 A2 : AFC Apex 04 Black BA330010003-010 -8  33  21  1  3 0
 A7 : Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)003003030-09 -5  22  15  1  3 0
 A10 : UCSC Clash 04300131100-09 -7  30  22  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue030031100-08 -13  40  19  1  6 0
 A8 : L30 Titans FC B04 - Green000111000-03 -17  37  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506245  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A2 vs A7AFC Apex 04 Black BA 5 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)3
 506251  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A5 vs A6Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506254  Spence Eccles Complex  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2L30 Warriors - WH B04 0 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BA1
 506211  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A4 vs A9Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B2
 506212  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7050 A5 vs A8Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 6 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green2
 506210  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5053 A6 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)1

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506248  North Point Elem.  06:30 PM  5840 A10 vs A8UCSC Clash 04 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green3

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506252  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3012 A2 vs A9AFC Apex 04 Black BA 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B4
 506253  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10L30 Warriors - WH B04 2 vs.UCSC Clash 041

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506216  RAC  10:30 AM  15 A9 vs A67 Elite Academy 04B 8 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue3
 506214  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A2 vs A4AFC Apex 04 Black BA 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS7
 506218  Spence Eccles Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3L30 Warriors - WH B04 3 vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT)5
 506215  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A7 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green1
 506217  North Point Elem.  04:30 PM  5840 A10 vs A5UCSC Clash 04 3 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU6

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506220  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A5 vs A3Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 3 vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506222  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A4 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 4 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B043

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506227  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4902 A8 vs A2L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 4 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BA4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506225  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A6 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS8

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506228  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A3 vs A7Blue Knights 04 (TT) 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506224  RAC  12:30 PM  6 A9 vs A107 Elite Academy 04B 2 vs.UCSC Clash 042
 506250  Butler M.S.  06:20 PM  SoEa A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 5 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)0
 506226  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5L30 Warriors - WH B04 4 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU3

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506241  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A2 vs A5AFC Apex 04 Black BA 1 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506232  RAC  12:30 PM  4 A9 vs A37 Elite Academy 04B 1 vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT)2
 506231  North Point Elem.  02:30 PM  5840 A10 vs A2UCSC Clash 04 5 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BA2
 506230  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5053 A6 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 5 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B040

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506219  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A9L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B4

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506234  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A2 vs A3AFC Apex 04 Black BA 2 vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT)5
 506244  RAC  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A17 Elite Academy 04B 7 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B041

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506237  North Point Elem.  04:00 PM  5840 A10 vs A4UCSC Clash 04 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS2

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506235  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A6L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506242  RAC  07:15 PM  5 A9 vs A77 Elite Academy 04B 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)2

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506239  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A3 vs A4Blue Knights 04 (TT) 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS2
 506238  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A7 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 0 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B042

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506236  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7050 A5 vs A9Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B0
 506240  North Point Elem.  03:50 PM  5840 A10 vs A6UCSC Clash 04 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue3

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506221  IHC Fields  05:00 PM  5054 A6 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 2 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BA4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506223  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A7 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 5 vs.UCSC Clash 042
 506229  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A4L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506233  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A7 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 0 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU1
 506249  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  08:00 PM  3069 A3 vs A8Blue Knights 04 (TT) 6 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green2

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506247  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A3 vs A6Blue Knights 04 (TT) 10 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506243  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8L30 Warriors - WH B04 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green1
 506213  Eastmont Middle  04:30 PM  3045 A3 vs A10Blue Knights 04 (TT) 5 vs.UCSC Clash 041
 506246  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  SoEa A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.