2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=183551A0-9327-4966-BAC5-243839EA6D02&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Utah Rangers FC 0913333333-022 27  14  31  1  0 0
 A1 : Utah Surf 09 DM33333303-021 18  15  26  3  0 0
 A2 : Northern Peaks NW White B0903333030-015 8  30  30  1  0 0
 A8 : La Roca SF-RL13003301-011 0  21  21  0  0 0
 A3 : HVSC B09 Black Diamond00033113-011 -5  32  17  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 09 - Gundred00030031-07 -8  40  20  0  0 0
 A7 : Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue33000000-06 -9  29  14  0  0 0
 A5 : La Roca S-FS Red00033000-06 -14  51  18  0  0 0
 A4 : La Roca S-CJ03003000-06 -17  51  21  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513637  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5053 A1 vs A2Utah Surf 09 DM 9 vs.Northern Peaks NW White B093

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513610  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5664 A8 vs A9La Roca SF-RL 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 093
 513607  Grovecrest  10:30 AM  5020 A2 vs A4Northern Peaks NW White B09 8 vs.La Roca S-CJ4
 513605  Cobblestone  12:00 PM  5681 A3 vs A1HVSC B09 Black Diamond 1 vs.Utah Surf 09 DM8
 513602  Maple Ridge  03:15 PM  5845 A6 vs A7Utah Storm 09 - Gundred 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue6

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513616  Timberline Jr. High  07:00 PM  5 A4 vs A6La Roca S-CJ 5 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Gundred3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513633  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  5 A4 vs A7La Roca S-CJ 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue6
 513627  Timberline Jr. High  07:00 PM  5 A5 vs A2La Roca S-FS Red 0 vs.Northern Peaks NW White B097

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513609  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5053 A1 vs A4Utah Surf 09 DM 14 vs.La Roca S-CJ2
 513608  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 A7 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 1 vs.La Roca SF-RL3
 513623  Grovecrest  11:30 AM  5020 A2 vs A3Northern Peaks NW White B09 4 vs.HVSC B09 Black Diamond1
 513606  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5664 A6 vs A9Utah Storm 09 - Gundred 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 096

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513629  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  5 A4 vs A5La Roca S-CJ 5 vs.La Roca S-FS Red3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513635  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6La Roca S-FS Red 10 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Gundred14

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513620  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 A9 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 09 10 vs.HVSC B09 Black Diamond0
 513615  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5664 A8 vs A2La Roca SF-RL 2 vs.Northern Peaks NW White B095
 513619  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 09 - Gundred 0 vs.Utah Surf 09 DM2

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513604  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:30 PM  5664 A5 vs A8La Roca S-FS Red 3 vs.La Roca SF-RL1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513622  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 A7 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 0 vs.Utah Surf 09 DM3

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513625  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A3 vs A4HVSC B09 Black Diamond 6 vs.La Roca S-CJ1
 513617  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 A7 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 2 vs.La Roca S-FS Red5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513614  Geneva Elementary  01:00 PM  5313 A7 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 1 vs.HVSC B09 Black Diamond2
 513624  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:15 PM  5664 A8 vs A6La Roca SF-RL 4 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Gundred2
 513621  Geneva Elementary  04:30 PM  5313 A9 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 09 9 vs.La Roca S-FS Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513618  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:45 PM  5664 A8 vs A4La Roca SF-RL 3 vs.La Roca S-CJ1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513626  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 A9 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 09 7 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue1
 513628  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:00 PM  5053 A1 vs A8Utah Surf 09 DM 4 vs.La Roca SF-RL3

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513603  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  5 A4 vs A9La Roca S-CJ 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 098

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513612  Maple Ridge  05:50 PM  5845 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 09 - Gundred 5 vs.Northern Peaks NW White B094

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513632  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A3 vs A6HVSC B09 Black Diamond 3 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Gundred3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513631  Grovecrest  10:30 AM  5020 A2 vs A7Northern Peaks NW White B09 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue1
 513630  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5313 A9 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 09 6 vs.Utah Surf 09 DM1

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513636  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5681 A3 vs A8HVSC B09 Black Diamond 2 vs.La Roca SF-RL2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513611  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A3La Roca S-FS Red 3 vs.HVSC B09 Black Diamond4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513634  Pleasant Grove Jr. High  10:30 AM  5073 A2 vs A9Northern Peaks NW White B09 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 098
 513613  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5053 A1 vs A5Utah Surf 09 DM 9 vs.La Roca S-FS Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.