Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Provo Futbol Academy 07A33133133323 15  19  28  0  1 0
 A7 : Murray S.C. Orange BL13333311119 10  8  18  2  3 0
 A9 : USA Premier 07B - SC33013303319 14  8  20  3  1 0
 A2 : Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU03033301013 0  27  23  1  0 0
 A1 : Utah Surf 07 PC13031310012 1  20  21  0  0 0
 A4 : Sparta B07 Premier PL01030313011 -1  20  17  0  0 0
 A5 : L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)00300033110 -2  22  20  0  0 0
 A3 : AFC Apex 07 Black EM0000011338 -6  23  16  1  0 0
 A8 : MetaSport FC 07B - DC(L30)0100003307 -10  29  16  0  1 0
 A6 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH3000100004 -21  40  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818435  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A7 vs A1Murray S.C. Orange BL 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 PC2
 818416  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A8 vs A9MetaSport FC 07B - DC(L30) 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC8

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818448  East Sandy Elementary  06:00 PM  3428 A5 vs A6L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro) 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818451  Deerfield Elementary  12:30 PM  5310 A1 vs A2Utah Surf 07 PC 3 vs.Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU2
 818408  Buttercup Park  01:50 PM  3016 A4 vs A9Sparta B07 Premier PL 0 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818414  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:00 PM  5023 A10 vs A5Provo Futbol Academy 07A 3 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)1
 818426  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A8 vs A4MetaSport FC 07B - DC(L30) 2 vs.Sparta B07 Premier PL2
 818439  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A9 vs A7USA Premier 07B - SC 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BL1

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818450  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5179 A1 vs A10Utah Surf 07 PC 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 07A3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818421  Columbia Elementary (westj)  10:00 AM  2125 A9 vs A10USA Premier 07B - SC 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 07A1
 818407  Kent Smith Park  11:30 AM  4063 A6 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BL3
 818411  Cedar Ridge ES  12:00 PM  7007 A2 vs A4Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU 1 vs.Sparta B07 Premier PL0
 818440  Deerfield Elementary  12:30 PM  5310 A1 vs A8Utah Surf 07 PC 4 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - DC(L30)1
 818417  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  NS A5 vs A3L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro) 4 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black EM1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818436  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A3 vs A4AFC Apex 07 Black EM 1 vs.Sparta B07 Premier PL2

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818445  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:00 PM  5023 A10 vs A8Provo Futbol Academy 07A 6 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - DC(L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818449  Cedar Ridge ES  01:00 PM  7007 A2 vs A9Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC2
 818410  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  02:05 PM  3105 A3 vs A10AFC Apex 07 Black EM 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 07A5

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818424  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A8 vs A2MetaSport FC 07B - DC(L30) 2 vs.Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU3
 818447  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 A4 vs A7Sparta B07 Premier PL 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BL3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818443  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A4 vs A5Sparta B07 Premier PL 6 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)4

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818438  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7007 A2 vs A5Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU 5 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818419  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  11:10 AM  3105 A4 vs A1Sparta B07 Premier PL 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 PC2
 818418  Kent Smith Park  12:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH 3 vs.Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU7
 818412  Hidden Village  12:30 PM  1068 A7 vs A8Murray S.C. Orange BL 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - DC(L30)0
 818429  Columbia Elementary (westj)  01:00 PM  2125 A9 vs A3USA Premier 07B - SC 3 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black EM0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818442  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7007 A2 vs A7Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BL4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818446  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A3 vs A8AFC Apex 07 Black EM 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - DC(L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818423  Deerfield Elementary  11:15 AM  5310 A1 vs A5Utah Surf 07 PC 2 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)1
 818431  Cedar Ridge ES  12:00 PM  7007 A2 vs A3Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU 3 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black EM3
 818420  Hidden Village  04:30 PM  1068 A7 vs A10Murray S.C. Orange BL 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 07A2

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818422  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A4Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH 1 vs.Sparta B07 Premier PL4

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818427  Kent Smith Park  12:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 PC3
 818425  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A3 vs A7AFC Apex 07 Black EM 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BL1
 818433  West Jordan Complex  03:45 PM  NN A5 vs A9L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro) 3 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC2
 818428  Grandview Elementary Provo  04:00 PM  5023 A10 vs A2Provo Futbol Academy 07A 6 vs.Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU4

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818432  Legacy Events Center  05:45 PM  2024 A8 vs A6MetaSport FC 07B - DC(L30) 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818409  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A5 vs A8L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - DC(L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818415  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5179 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 07 PC 3 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black EM5
 818413  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A9 vs A6USA Premier 07B - SC 7 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818434  Grandview Elementary Provo  09:00 AM  5023 A10 vs A4Provo Futbol Academy 07A 3 vs.Sparta B07 Premier PL2
 818441  Columbia Elementary (westj)  11:30 AM  2125 A9 vs A1USA Premier 07B - SC 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 PC0
 818444  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A3 vs A6AFC Apex 07 Black EM 6 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH0
 818430  Hidden Village  12:30 PM  1068 A7 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange BL 0 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)0

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818437  Grandview Elementary Provo  07:00 PM  5021 A10 vs A6Provo Futbol Academy 07A 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH3