Team Schedules - Boys 10U North C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV33033003318 11  31  32  0  0 0
 A5 : BE UNITED 09 JJ33310303117 10  21  30  2  0 0
 A4 : Forza FC 09 CK03030133316 5  21  21  2  0 0
 A2 : MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)01313030314 6  25  27  1  0 0
 A9 : Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU03133030013 -2  28  25  1  0 0
 A8 : La Roca -BC13031311013 4  34  30  0  0 0
 A7 : Wasatch SC 09B - BJ03130101312 2  27  25  0  0 0
 A1 : L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ01103033112 0  27  26  1  0 0
 A6 : BE UNITED 09 NA3000103007 -18  50  17  0  0 0
 A10 : Rampage 09 MC0100003004 -18  57  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690943  Fox Glenn Park  06:00 PM  2453 A10 vs A6Rampage 09 MC 2 vs.BE UNITED 09 NA3
 690936  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202B A2 vs A3MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) 4 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV6
 690950  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6063 A4 vs A5Forza FC 09 CK 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690916  Fox Glenn Park  02:30 PM  2453 A1 vs A3L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 2 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV5
 690908  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  6063 A4 vs A9Forza FC 09 CK 3 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU1
 690932  Fox Glenn Park  04:00 PM  2453 A10 vs A2Rampage 09 MC 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)2

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690949  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202A A2 vs A7MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) 6 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ4

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690956  Bunderson Elementary  06:00 PM  7200 A5 vs A6BE UNITED 09 JJ 7 vs.BE UNITED 09 NA0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690914  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7054 A9 vs A6Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU 4 vs.BE UNITED 09 NA2
 690919  Bunderson Elementary  04:00 PM  7200 A5 vs A3BE UNITED 09 JJ 4 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV2

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690927  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  8 A8 vs A2La Roca -BC 5 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)5

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690942  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV 6 vs.Forza FC 09 CK1
 690922  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A7 vs A10Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 13 vs.Rampage 09 MC2
 690937  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 A8 vs A6La Roca -BC 10 vs.BE UNITED 09 NA3
 690948  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7054 A9 vs A1Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU 4 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690918  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  8 A8 vs A9La Roca -BC 3 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU4
 690907  Bunderson Elementary  03:00 PM  7200 A6 vs A7BE UNITED 09 NA 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ3
 690926  Fox Glenn Park  03:30 PM  2453 A1 vs A5L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ1
 690939  Fox Glenn Park  05:00 PM  2453 A10 vs A4Rampage 09 MC 1 vs.Forza FC 09 CK9

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690946  Fox Glenn Park  06:00 PM  2453 A1 vs A8L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 3 vs.La Roca -BC6
 690934  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ3

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690921  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 A4 vs A1Forza FC 09 CK 0 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ3
 690915  Fox Glenn Park  06:00 PM  2453 A10 vs A5Rampage 09 MC 0 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ9
 690928  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690920  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7200 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 09 NA 0 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)6
 690930  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  8 A8 vs A4La Roca -BC 6 vs.Forza FC 09 CK6
 690924  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7054 A9 vs A10Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU 1 vs.Rampage 09 MC0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690958  Fox Glenn Park  07:30 PM  2453 A1 vs A10L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 2 vs.Rampage 09 MC4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690912  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A2 vs A4MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) 0 vs.Forza FC 09 CK1

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690957  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202B A2 vs A9MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) 3 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU1
 690951  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 NA8

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690960  Fox Glenn Park  01:00 PM  2453 A1 vs A2L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 3 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)2
 690952  Fox Glenn Park  02:30 PM  2453 A10 vs A8Rampage 09 MC 2 vs.La Roca -BC4
 690933  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7054 A9 vs A3Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU 5 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV3
 690925  Bunderson Elementary  06:00 PM  7200 A6 vs A4BE UNITED 09 NA 1 vs.Forza FC 09 CK7

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690910  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A3 vs A10L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV 14 vs.Rampage 09 MC2

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690913  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 0 vs.La Roca -BC0

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690944  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A2 vs A5MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690955  Mueller Park  01:35 PM  6038 A4 vs A7Forza FC 09 CK 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ0
 690938  Bunderson Elementary  02:00 PM  7200 A5 vs A9BE UNITED 09 JJ 5 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU3
 690931  Bunderson Elementary  03:00 PM  7200 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 09 NA 1 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ6

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690940  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 4 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ4
 690909  Bunderson Elementary  06:00 PM  7200 A5 vs A8BE UNITED 09 JJ 4 vs.La Roca -BC4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690945  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7054 A9 vs A7Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ5

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690954  North Steed  06:30 PM  2825 A3 vs A8L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV 7 vs.La Roca -BC3