2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 18U Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=185E625D-7039-4F37-ABB4-EB27516A8D6A&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : AFC Apex 00 Black333013331333-029 16  15  30  6  15 0
 A3 : Utah Rangers FC 00133303331313-027 19  20  37  2  10 0
 A2 : SWAT United 00B - DR/JO (L30)031330033333-025 13  27  35  1  7 1
 A1 : Sparta 00 Premier DM1000333330-30-013 -2  19  17  4  16 5
 A6 : Blue Knights 00 Premier JM330030000010-010 -12  22  10  2  10 1
 A5 : Utah Surf 00 SR030030003000-09 -13  30  15  2  5 0
 A7 : Renegades FC 00B000303000000-06 -21  36  15  0  8 2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25538  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5054 A3 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 00 3 vs.Sparta 00 Premier DM3
 25535  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 00 SR 0 vs.Blue Knights 00 Premier JM1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25545  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A1 vs A5Sparta 00 Premier DM 0 vs.Utah Surf 00 SR3
 25565  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5053 A3 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 00 4 vs.Renegades FC 00B2
 25560  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A4 vs A2AFC Apex 00 Black 5 vs.SWAT United 00B - DR/JO (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25558  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A6Renegades FC 00B 0 vs.Blue Knights 00 Premier JM2

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25553  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A4 vs A5AFC Apex 00 Black 3 vs.Utah Surf 00 SR0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25536  Eastmont Middle  12:30 PM  3045 A4 vs A7AFC Apex 00 Black 3 vs.Renegades FC 00B0
 25540  Wasatch Jr. High  12:30 PM  1164 A6 vs A2Blue Knights 00 Premier JM 1 vs.SWAT United 00B - DR/JO (L30)4
 25542  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:10 PM  5045 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 00 SR 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 006

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25559  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A1 vs A3Sparta 00 Premier DM 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 003
 25555  Wasatch Jr. High  05:30 PM  1164 A6 vs A5Blue Knights 00 Premier JM 1 vs.Utah Surf 00 SR2
 25557  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A4Renegades FC 00B 3 vs.AFC Apex 00 Black1

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25539  Spence Eccles Complex  06:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4SWAT United 00B - DR/JO (L30) 3 vs.AFC Apex 00 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25537  Wasatch Jr. High  12:30 PM  1164 A6 vs A7Blue Knights 00 Premier JM 3 vs.Renegades FC 00B2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25551  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5052 A3 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 00 1 vs.AFC Apex 00 Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25561  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6SWAT United 00B - DR/JO (L30) 4 vs.Blue Knights 00 Premier JM0
 25567  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A5 vs A7Utah Surf 00 SR 2 vs.Renegades FC 00B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25541  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  3045 A1 vs A4Sparta 00 Premier DM 0 vs.AFC Apex 00 Black2
 25550  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:00 PM  5045 A5 vs A2Utah Surf 00 SR 1 vs.SWAT United 00B - DR/JO (L30)2
 25544  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A3Renegades FC 00B 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 003

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25566  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A5 vs A1Utah Surf 00 SR 0 vs.Sparta 00 Premier DM1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25570  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A1 vs A7Sparta 00 Premier DM 4 vs.Renegades FC 00B0
 25569  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5053 A3 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 00 6 vs.SWAT United 00B - DR/JO (L30)1
 25564  Wasatch Jr. High  05:30 PM  1164 A6 vs A4Blue Knights 00 Premier JM 0 vs.AFC Apex 00 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25548  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2640 A2 vs A3SWAT United 00B - DR/JO (L30) 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 005
 25546  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A5Renegades FC 00B 0 vs.Utah Surf 00 SR4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25568  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A1 vs A6Sparta 00 Premier DM 2 vs.Blue Knights 00 Premier JM0
 25572  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A4 vs A3AFC Apex 00 Black 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 004
 25573  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A2Renegades FC 00B 1 vs.SWAT United 00B - DR/JO (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25554  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5054 A3 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 00 1 vs.Blue Knights 00 Premier JM0
 25571  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5SWAT United 00B - DR/JO (L30) 6 vs.Utah Surf 00 SR2
 25549  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A1Renegades FC 00B 1 vs.Sparta 00 Premier DM2

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25547  Plymouth Elem  05:30 PM  3980 A6 vs A1Blue Knights 00 Premier JM 0 vs.Sparta 00 Premier DM2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25576  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A1 vs A2Sparta 00 Premier DM 1 vs.SWAT United 00B - DR/JO (L30)4
 25574  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A5 vs A4Utah Surf 00 SR 0 vs.AFC Apex 00 Black3
 25575  Wasatch Jr. High  05:30 PM  1164 A6 vs A3Blue Knights 00 Premier JM 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 002

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25563  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5054 A3 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 00 4 vs.Utah Surf 00 SR1
 25552  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7SWAT United 00B - DR/JO (L30) 6 vs.Renegades FC 00B2
 25543  Midvalley E.S.  02:30 PM  3164 A4 vs A6AFC Apex 00 Black 2 vs.Blue Knights 00 Premier JM0

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25556  Spence Eccles Complex  07:45 AM  2 A2 vs A1SWAT United 00B - DR/JO (L30) 1F vs.Sparta 00 Premier DM
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, November 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25562  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:00 PM  3069 A4 vs A1AFC Apex 00 Black 2 vs.Sparta 00 Premier DM1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.