2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=19682F6D-BBE8-451C-9DED-68B101CA8336&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Blast - 05333333333-027 19  14  30  2  0 0
 A3 : UDA 05B White330333333-024 27  18  35  1  0 0
 A9 : Park City SC B05 White300330313-016 2  24  24  1  0 0
 A10 : Murray S.C. Orange TM033033300-015 7  16  22  1  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED B05 - BK033330003-015 9  31  30  0  2 1
 A6 : 7 Elite Academy 05B White310331030-014 1  22  22  0  0 0
 A5 : Razzia 05B Rapids310003003-010 -1  31  25  1  2 0
 A8 : AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1000003030-06 -13  43  24  1  0 0
 A2 : USA Select 05B - JP300000030-06 -15  41  16  1  0 0
 A7 : Blue Knights 05 (JL)000000000-00 -36  90  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505494  Union MS  01:40 PM  3124 A4 vs A9AYSO UNITED B05 - BK 2 vs.Park City SC B05 White4
 505496  SL Science Center  06:00 PM  1116 A3 vs A10UDA 05B White 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange TM1

Bracket - Thursday, August 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505535  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A2 vs A9USA Select 05B - JP 5 vs.Park City SC B05 White3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505527  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1122 A9 vs A1Park City SC B05 White 2 vs.Blast - 053

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505495  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2002 A5 vs A8Razzia 05B Rapids 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A12

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505532  SL Science Center  06:00 PM  1116 A3 vs A8UDA 05B White 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A11

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505506  Bellview Elem.  11:50 AM  3011 A7 vs A10Blue Knights 05 (JL) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange TM7
 505501  Olympus Jr. High  01:50 PM  1120 A1 vs A3Blast - 05 4 vs.UDA 05B White3
 505497  Rosecrest  02:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A4USA Select 05B - JP 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B05 - BK7

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505493  Oquirrh Elementary  05:30 PM  2058 A6 vs A77 Elite Academy 05B White 9 vs.Blue Knights 05 (JL)1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505534  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2002 A5 vs A6Razzia 05B Rapids 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B White3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505502  Smith Fields  05:30 PM  3060 A8 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1 4 vs.Park City SC B05 White5

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505537  Olympus Jr. High  05:30 PM  1120 A1 vs A2Blast - 05 7 vs.USA Select 05B - JP0
 505503  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2002 A5 vs A3Razzia 05B Rapids 2 vs.UDA 05B White7
 505525  Park City Sports Complex  07:30 PM  1121 A9 vs A7Park City SC B05 White 10 vs.Blue Knights 05 (JL)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505521  Bellview Elem.  08:30 AM  3011 A7 vs A1Blue Knights 05 (JL) 0 vs.Blast - 0513
 505514  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1168 A10 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange TM 3 vs.USA Select 05B - JP2
 505508  Oquirrh Elementary  04:30 PM  2058 A6 vs A47 Elite Academy 05B White 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B05 - BK5

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505518  Galena Hills Park  05:00 PM  3048 A8 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B White4

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505515  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 A9 vs A3Park City SC B05 White 1 vs.UDA 05B White5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505512  Smith Fields  01:50 PM  3060 A8 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B05 - BK7
 505507  Park City Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1121 A9 vs A10Park City SC B05 White 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange TM0
 505509  Olympus Jr. High  04:30 PM  1120 A1 vs A5Blast - 05 5 vs.Razzia 05B Rapids2
 505504  Oquirrh Elementary  05:00 PM  2058 A6 vs A27 Elite Academy 05B White 3 vs.USA Select 05B - JP2
 505511  SL Science Center  05:30 PM  1116 A3 vs A7UDA 05B White 13 vs.Blue Knights 05 (JL)0

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505529  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A4 vs A5AYSO UNITED B05 - BK 4 vs.Razzia 05B Rapids2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505510  Galena Hills Park  05:00 PM  3048 A8 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1 3 vs.USA Select 05B - JP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505516  Bellview Elem.  08:30 AM  3011 A7 vs A5Blue Knights 05 (JL) 2 vs.Razzia 05B Rapids9
 505531  Willow Pond  11:00 AM  1168 A10 vs A8Murray S.C. Orange TM 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A10
 505517  Rosecrest  02:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A3USA Select 05B - JP 1 vs.UDA 05B White9

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505499  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A9 vs A6Park City SC B05 White 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B White1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505500  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1168 A10 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange TM 4 vs.Razzia 05B Rapids1
 505498  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A7 vs A8Blue Knights 05 (JL) 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A111

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505520  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A10 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange TM 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B05 - BK3
 505519  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2002 A5 vs A9Razzia 05B Rapids 3 vs.Park City SC B05 White4
 505513  Oquirrh Elementary  05:30 PM  2058 A6 vs A17 Elite Academy 05B White 1 vs.Blast - 053

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505522  SL Science Center  12:30 PM  1116 A3 vs A4UDA 05B White 9 vs.AYSO UNITED B05 - BK5
 505536  Olympus Jr. High  01:50 PM  1120 A1 vs A10Blast - 05 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange TM1
 505528  Rosecrest  02:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A7USA Select 05B - JP 9 vs.Blue Knights 05 (JL)0

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505523  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A10 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange TM 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B White2
 505524  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A5USA Select 05B - JP 0 vs.Razzia 05B Rapids6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505505  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A4 vs A1AYSO UNITED B05 - BK 1 vs.Blast - 052

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505530  SL Science Center  05:30 PM  1116 A3 vs A6UDA 05B White 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B White3

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505533  Union MS  05:15 PM  3121 A4 vs A7AYSO UNITED B05 - BK 9 vs.Blue Knights 05 (JL)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505526  Olympus Jr. High  12:30 PM  1120 A1 vs A8Blast - 05 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A14






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.