Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : 7 Elite Academy 09B03331333322 17  31  32  1  0 0
 A1 : Sparta B09 Premier Blue NK33333130120 17  29  34  1  0 0
 A6 : USA Premier 09B - DK33310103115 4  18  19  0  0 0
 A2 : Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG)13101113314 7  42  33  0  0 0
 A7 : USA Premier 09B - PS00303303012 -6  44  26  0  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS03310301011 -4  35  23  0  1 0
 A4 : TC United B09 Gold - CV00033130111 1  27  24  2  0 0
 A10 : Sparta B09 White DM0330000039 -13  45  29  0  0 0
 A8 : Impact EA II1000003037 -16  42  21  0  0 0
 A9 : Copper Mountain 09 KJ0000110305 -7  35  23  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817383  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3007 A8 vs A2Impact EA II 3 vs.Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG)3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817374  Copperview ES  03:30 PM  3111 A1 vs A3Sparta B09 Premier Blue NK 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B1
 817372  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  7 A9 vs A6Copper Mountain 09 KJ 1 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK2

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817369  Westvale Elementary  05:30 PM  4540 A3 vs A107 Elite Academy 09B 4 vs.Sparta B09 White DM2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817401  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3111 A2 vs A7Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG) 10 vs.USA Premier 09B - PS5
 817399  Copperview ES  04:50 PM  3110 A1 vs A8Sparta B09 Premier Blue NK 7 vs.Impact EA II3
 817380  Autumn Hills Park  05:15 PM  7 A9 vs A10Copper Mountain 09 KJ 2 vs.Sparta B09 White DM3

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817366  Bluffdale Elementary  09:00 AM  2111 A6 vs A7USA Premier 09B - DK 2 vs.USA Premier 09B - PS1
 817388  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  6 A9 vs A3Copper Mountain 09 KJ 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B9

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817376  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3107 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B9

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817393  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3107 A10 vs A4Sparta B09 White DM 3 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV2
 817390  Copperview ES  04:00 PM  3107 A2 vs A3Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG) 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817395  Westvale Elementary  05:30 PM  4542 A3 vs A47 Elite Academy 09B 3 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV1
 817397  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3111 A2 vs A5Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG) 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS7

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817405  Westvale Elementary  05:30 PM  4542 A3 vs A87 Elite Academy 09B 9 vs.Impact EA II3
 817402  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2012 A4 vs A5TC United B09 Gold - CV 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS6
 817396  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3111 A10 vs A6Sparta B09 White DM 2 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817400  Autumn Hills Park  05:30 PM  6 A9 vs A1Copper Mountain 09 KJ 5 vs.Sparta B09 Premier Blue NK6

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817385  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3008 A8 vs A4Impact EA II 0 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817371  Bluffdale Elementary  10:00 AM  2112 A7 vs A8USA Premier 09B - PS 4 vs.Impact EA II3
 817409  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3110 A1 vs A10Sparta B09 Premier Blue NK 8 vs.Sparta B09 White DM4
 817377  Bluffdale Elementary  01:30 PM  2111 A6 vs A2USA Premier 09B - DK 2 vs.Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG)2
 817392  Union MS  02:00 PM  3122 A5 vs A9Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 2 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ2

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817382  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3108 A1 vs A5Sparta B09 Premier Blue NK 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817403  Westvale Elementary  05:30 PM  4542 A3 vs A67 Elite Academy 09B 4 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK2
 817406  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2012 A4 vs A7TC United B09 Gold - CV 10 vs.USA Premier 09B - PS3

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817410  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3107 A1 vs A2Sparta B09 Premier Blue NK 4 vs.Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG)4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817379  Bluffdale Elementary  12:00 PM  2111 A7 vs A10USA Premier 09B - PS 6 vs.Sparta B09 White DM3
 817381  Bluffdale Elementary  01:30 PM  2111 A6 vs A4USA Premier 09B - DK 2 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV2
 817368  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  Wes1 A5 vs A8Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 3 vs.Impact EA II1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817404  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3111 A10 vs A8Sparta B09 White DM 5 vs.Impact EA II7
 817408  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3110 A2 vs A9Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG) 7 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ7

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817367  Deseret Peak Complex  10:00 AM  2012 A4 vs A9TC United B09 Gold - CV 1 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ0
 817386  Bluffdale Elementary  01:30 PM  2112 A6 vs A1USA Premier 09B - DK 1 vs.Sparta B09 Premier Blue NK5
 817389  Bluffdale Elementary  03:00 PM  2112 A7 vs A5USA Premier 09B - PS 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817391  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A8 vs A6Impact EA II 1 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK5
 817398  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  7 A9 vs A7Copper Mountain 09 KJ 4 vs.USA Premier 09B - PS2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817387  Copperview ES  07:00 PM  3110 A10 vs A2Sparta B09 White DM 5 vs.Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG)7

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817370  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3108 A2 vs A4Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG) 7 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV3
 817394  Bluffdale Elementary  12:00 PM  2111 A7 vs A1USA Premier 09B - PS 8 vs.Sparta B09 Premier Blue NK3
 817407  Butler M.S.  06:00 PM  Wes2 A5 vs A6Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 0 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817378  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2012 A4 vs A1TC United B09 Gold - CV 3 vs.Sparta B09 Premier Blue NK3
 817375  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A8 vs A9Impact EA II 3 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ2
 817373  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3108 A10 vs A5Sparta B09 White DM 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS3
 817384  Westvale Elementary  06:40 PM  4542 A3 vs A77 Elite Academy 09B 6 vs.USA Premier 09B - PS0