2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1B711B26-0162-4C22-AA7B-D90450D9317A&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : BE UNITED 05 CR333303333-024 22  20  35  3  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA033333333-024 24  16  34  2  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC 05 TA031333303-019 14  29  32  1  2 0
 A6 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS333030030-015 2  23  20  0  0 0
 A7 : AYSO UNITED 05 JJ133300301-014 -2  29  24  0  1 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 05 DP030003331-013 6  19  23  1  0 0
 A3 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD110313003-012 -5  21  14  2  1 0
 A10 : Strikers MP130000030-07 -14  38  17  0  0 0
 A9 : Strikers CT0300-30000-00 -22  44  10  0  0 0
 A8 : L30 Thunder B05- RP000000000-00 -25  58  17  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25901  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:50 PM  4139 A2 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 1 vs.BE UNITED 05 CR4
 25902  Kent Smith Park  06:30 PM  4062 A3 vs A10Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD 2 vs.Strikers MP2

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25931  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A8 vs A1L30 Thunder B05- RP 2 vs.BE UNITED 05 CR9
 25920  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10Strikers CT 1 vs.Strikers MP5
 25918  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A7 vs A3AYSO UNITED 05 JJ 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25911  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6067 A4 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA 4 vs.BE UNITED 05 CR6
 25915  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A8 vs A9L30 Thunder B05- RP 4 vs.Strikers CT7

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25910  Emma Russel  06:30 PM  4105 A7 vs A8AYSO UNITED 05 JJ 4 vs.L30 Thunder B05- RP3

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25903  Mueller Park  03:30 PM  6036 A4 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA 8 vs.Strikers CT0
 25906  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A1 vs A3BE UNITED 05 CR 6 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD0

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25925  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2Strikers MP 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP5
 25940  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA 6 vs.Forza FC 05 TA5
 25924  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A3Strikers CT 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25909  New Wellsville Elementary  04:30 PM  7066 A6 vs A9SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS 1F vs.Strikers CT
Forfeited Game
0
 25914  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 A7 vs A10AYSO UNITED 05 JJ 5 vs.Strikers MP3
 25904  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6067 A5 vs A8Forza FC 05 TA 13 vs.L30 Thunder B05- RP2

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25929  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4Strikers MP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA4
 25912  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6067 A5 vs A3Forza FC 05 TA 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD3
 25927  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A8 vs A6L30 Thunder B05- RP 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS5
 25932  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Strikers CT 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 JJ5

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25913  New Wellsville Elementary  06:00 PM  7066 A6 vs A2SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25939  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 A3 vs A6Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD 3 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS1
 25907  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  04:30 PM  4139 A4 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP0
 25916  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A1 vs A5BE UNITED 05 CR 6 vs.Forza FC 05 TA9

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25933  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6Strikers MP 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS5
 25944  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A4 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA 6 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 JJ1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25917  New Wellsville Elementary  03:30 PM  7066 A6 vs A4SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA5
 25941  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A10 vs A1Strikers MP 0 vs.BE UNITED 05 CR3

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25937  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Strikers MP 3 vs.L30 Thunder B05- RP2
 25934  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 2 vs.Forza FC 05 TA3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25919  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2L30 Thunder B05- RP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP7

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25928  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  2 A9 vs A5Strikers CT 0 vs.Forza FC 05 TA9

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25930  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:50 PM  4139 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD0
 25921  New Wellsville Elementary  06:00 PM  7066 A6 vs A1SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS 0 vs.BE UNITED 05 CR5
 25922  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A7 vs A5AYSO UNITED 05 JJ 2 vs.Forza FC 05 TA5

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25942  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A2 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 4 vs.Strikers CT1
 25945  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6067 A5 vs A6Forza FC 05 TA 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25923  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A8 vs A4L30 Thunder B05- RP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA9

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25936  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A1 vs A9BE UNITED 05 CR 5 vs.Strikers CT2
 25905  New Wellsville Elementary  05:30 PM  7066 A6 vs A7SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 JJ3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25935  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4062 A3 vs A4Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 ZA5
 25926  Centennial Park (Perry)  04:30 PM  7111 A1 vs A7BE UNITED 05 CR 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 JJ2
 25908  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:50 PM  6067 A5 vs A10Forza FC 05 TA 11 vs.Strikers MP1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25938  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A2 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 JJ3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 25943  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A3 vs A8Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD 1 vs.L30 Thunder B05- RP0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.