2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 00 Boys Provisional Metro
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1C0FBD6B-BC17-4C10-ACD7-0F204A557BE3&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Sparta 00 HSP PL3303333333-027 30  15  36  1  8 0
 A6 : HSP VKCOBRAS 2000 Velasquez3333303131-023 11  28  32  0  9 0
 A1 : Razzia HSP 00 Rebels3033033330-021 20  22  34  2  2 0
 A5 : Copper Hills HSP0003330100-010 -7  34  22  2  2 0
 A7 : USA Provisional 00/01B - BS3000300030-09 -15  49  24  0  4 0
 A3 : AJAX JOGA FC B01/00 - HSP3000001031-08 -17  42  20  0  10 3
 A4 : Blue Knights 01/00 HSP MC0030000010-04 -22  43  13  0  5 2

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794794  Galena Hills Park  10:30 AM  3049 A3 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC B01/00 - HSP 4 vs.Copper Hills HSP1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794791  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A4 vs A2Blue Knights 01/00 HSP MC 1 vs.Sparta 00 HSP PL4

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794770  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:35 PM  3069 A2 vs A4Sparta 00 HSP PL 9 vs.Blue Knights 01/00 HSP MC2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794769  Copper HIlls HS  06:00 PM  3111 A5 vs A6Copper Hills HSP 3 vs.HSP VKCOBRAS 2000 Velasquez4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794800  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3048 A3 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC B01/00 - HSP 2 vs.USA Provisional 00/01B - BS6

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794768  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  No A4 vs A7Blue Knights 01/00 HSP MC 3 vs.USA Provisional 00/01B - BS1
 794767  Bennion Jr. High  09:45 AM  2002 A1 vs A2Razzia HSP 00 Rebels 2 vs.Sparta 00 HSP PL0

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794778  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:20 PM  3069 A4 vs A6Blue Knights 01/00 HSP MC 2 vs.HSP VKCOBRAS 2000 Velasquez3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794784  Copper HIlls HS  06:00 PM  3111 A5 vs A2Copper Hills HSP 1 vs.Sparta 00 HSP PL4

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794788  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  No A2 vs A1Sparta 00 HSP PL 4 vs.Razzia HSP 00 Rebels1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794771  Galena Hills Park  12:00 PM  3049 A3 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC B01/00 - HSP 1 vs.Razzia HSP 00 Rebels7
 794785  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A4 vs A5Blue Knights 01/00 HSP MC 0 vs.Copper Hills HSP3
 794772  West Lake Jr. High  12:30 PM  4100 A6 vs A7HSP VKCOBRAS 2000 Velasquez 8 vs.USA Provisional 00/01B - BS5

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794779  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:05 PM  3069 A2 vs A3Sparta 00 HSP PL 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC B01/00 - HSP1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794797  Copper HIlls HS  06:00 PM  3111 A5 vs A4Copper Hills HSP 5 vs.Blue Knights 01/00 HSP MC0
 794782  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  16 A7 vs A1USA Provisional 00/01B - BS 2 vs.Razzia HSP 00 Rebels8

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794799  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2001 A1 vs A6Razzia HSP 00 Rebels 3 vs.HSP VKCOBRAS 2000 Velasquez4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794774  Bennion Jr. High  01:20 PM  2001 A1 vs A4Razzia HSP 00 Rebels 6 vs.Blue Knights 01/00 HSP MC1
 794777  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  16 A7 vs A3USA Provisional 00/01B - BS 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC B01/00 - HSP1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794781  Copper HIlls HS  06:00 PM  3111 A5 vs A7Copper Hills HSP 4 vs.USA Provisional 00/01B - BS2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794801  West Lake Jr. High  07:30 PM  4100 A6 vs A3HSP VKCOBRAS 2000 Velasquez 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC B01/00 - HSP1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794796  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:45 PM  3074 A4 vs A1Blue Knights 01/00 HSP MC 0 vs.Razzia HSP 00 Rebels7

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794773  West Lake Jr. High  06:30 PM  4100 A6 vs A2HSP VKCOBRAS 2000 Velasquez 3 vs.Sparta 00 HSP PL6

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794776  Bennion Jr. High  08:00 AM  2001 A1 vs A5Razzia HSP 00 Rebels 7 vs.Copper Hills HSP3
 794783  Galena Hills Park  10:05 AM  3049 A3 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC B01/00 - HSP 3 vs.Blue Knights 01/00 HSP MC3
 794793  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  16 A7 vs A6USA Provisional 00/01B - BS 2 vs.HSP VKCOBRAS 2000 Velasquez5

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794786  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A2 vs A7Sparta 00 HSP PL 7 vs.USA Provisional 00/01B - BS1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794790  West Lake Jr. High  07:30 PM  4100 A6 vs A5HSP VKCOBRAS 2000 Velasquez 0 vs.Copper Hills HSP0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794792  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2001 A1 vs A3Razzia HSP 00 Rebels 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC B01/00 - HSP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794780  West Lake Jr. High  10:30 AM  4100 A6 vs A1HSP VKCOBRAS 2000 Velasquez 6 vs.Razzia HSP 00 Rebels4
 794795  Eastmont Middle  12:30 PM  No A2 vs A5Sparta 00 HSP PL 9 vs.Copper Hills HSP0
 794789  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  16 A7 vs A4USA Provisional 00/01B - BS 2 vs.Blue Knights 01/00 HSP MC1

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794775  Copper HIlls HS  05:30 PM  3111 A5 vs A3Copper Hills HSP 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC B01/00 - HSP4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794798  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A7 vs A2USA Provisional 00/01B - BS 3 vs.Sparta 00 HSP PL10

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794787  Summit Academy JH  06:00 PM  3060 A3 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC B01/00 - HSP 2 vs.HSP VKCOBRAS 2000 Velasquez2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.