Team Schedules - Boys 13U South B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : UAFC - RA 06B333300303018 9  19  26  1  0 0
 A6 : UCSC Azzurri 06330330303018 2  29  28  0  0 0
 A1 : Nebo United 06 - JB003033333018 6  25  27  0  1 0
 A2 : HVSC B06 Gold033033000315 2  24  24  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue303003330015 -1  30  23  0  1 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 06 - Lord0-3000000333 -18  41  15  1  0 1

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830970  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A3 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - JB1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830971  North Point Elem.  06:00 PM  5840 A6 vs A5UCSC Azzurri 06 4 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830954  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5054 A3 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 2 vs.UCSC Azzurri 063
 830972  Olympic Park  05:45 PM  West A4 vs A2UAFC - RA 06B 5 vs.HVSC B06 Gold2

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830975  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A3 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 1F vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830978  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5053 A3 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 1 vs.HVSC B06 Gold4

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830980  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A4 vs A3UAFC - RA 06B 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830955  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:15 PM  5881 A1 vs A3Nebo United 06 - JB 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue5
 830958  North Point Elem.  01:35 PM  5840 A6 vs A2UCSC Azzurri 06 1 vs.HVSC B06 Gold2
 830967  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5662 A5 vs A4Utah Storm 06 - Lord 1 vs.UAFC - RA 06B9

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830977  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A5 vs A1Utah Storm 06 - Lord 1 vs.Nebo United 06 - JB5

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830959  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A4 vs A1UAFC - RA 06B 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - JB1

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830973  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A2 vs A6HVSC B06 Gold 1 vs.UCSC Azzurri 064

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830976  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A4 vs A6UAFC - RA 06B 4 vs.UCSC Azzurri 065

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830964  North Point Elem.  11:10 AM  5840 A6 vs A1UCSC Azzurri 06 4 vs.Nebo United 06 - JB5
 830957  Rocky Mtn. Middle  01:30 PM  5076 A2 vs A4HVSC B06 Gold 2 vs.UAFC - RA 06B1
 830960  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5662 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 06 - Lord 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue7

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830981  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5662 A5 vs A2Utah Storm 06 - Lord 1 vs.HVSC B06 Gold9

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830953  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A4 vs A5UAFC - RA 06B 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830962  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  5881 A1 vs A5Nebo United 06 - JB 3 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord1
 830963  Rocky Mtn. Middle  01:30 PM  5076 A2 vs A3HVSC B06 Gold 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue6
 830961  North Point Elem.  01:50 PM  5840 A6 vs A4UCSC Azzurri 06 2 vs.UAFC - RA 06B1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830965  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5054 A3 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 0 vs.UAFC - RA 06B3
 830979  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  5881 A1 vs A6Nebo United 06 - JB 7 vs.UCSC Azzurri 062
 830966  Rocky Mtn. Middle  01:30 PM  5076 A2 vs A5HVSC B06 Gold 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830974  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:00 PM  5881 A1 vs A4Nebo United 06 - JB 4 vs.UAFC - RA 06B2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830968  North Point Elem.  01:00 PM  5840 A6 vs A3UCSC Azzurri 06 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue3
 830969  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:20 PM  5077 A2 vs A1HVSC B06 Gold 1 vs.Nebo United 06 - JB2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830956  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 06 - Lord 1 vs.UCSC Azzurri 060

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830982  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 A1 vs A2Nebo United 06 - JB 1 vs.HVSC B06 Gold3