2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 18U Division 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1DEBE4BF-B634-48FF-9C96-7BEB9DF23F85&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : UDA 2000B Granger33333303-021 23  14  28  4  1 0
 A1 : AJAX JOGA FC-B00-A233303133-019 14  8  20  3  0 0
 A8 : South Summit Soccer Club U18333330-33-015 15  10  21  0  2 0
 A7 : USA Elite 00B - WJ30033311-014 7  14  17  2  6 1
 A9 : HVSC B00 Gold AW00033311-011 2  21  15  0  1 0
 A2 : Strikers SM 0003300010-07 -9  37  23  0  1 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 00 DP30000300-06 -18  39  17  0  2 0
 A4 : Galactico 00B00-303031-04 -11  24  9  0  1 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 00 RF00000100-01 -23  48  14  0  2 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14323  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Strikers SM 00 3 vs.USA Elite 00B - WJ6

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14299  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Strikers SM 00 7 vs.Galactico 00B1
 14303  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 00 RF 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 DP6
 14294  Granger High School  12:30 PM  4460 A6 vs A7UDA 2000B Granger 4 vs.USA Elite 00B - WJ0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14302  Oakley Rec Complex  05:30 PM  7112 A8 vs A9South Summit Soccer Club U18 4 vs.HVSC B00 Gold AW1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14315  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Strikers SM 00 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 DP1
 14301  Whedon Farm Regional Park  12:15 PM  4780 A1 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B00-A2 3 vs.Galactico 00B0
 14298  Granger High School  12:30 PM  4460 A6 vs A9UDA 2000B Granger 6 vs.HVSC B00 Gold AW0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14300  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A7 vs A8USA Elite 00B - WJ 1 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U182

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14327  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 00 RF 3 vs.UDA 2000B Granger7
 14322  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A9 vs A1HVSC B00 Gold AW 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B00-A23

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14310  Oakley Rec Complex  08:30 AM  7113 A8 vs A4South Summit Soccer Club U18 1F vs.Galactico 00B
Forfeited Game
0
 14304  Granger High School  12:30 PM  4460 A6 vs A2UDA 2000B Granger 5 vs.Strikers SM 001

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14309  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A7 vs A5USA Elite 00B - WJ 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 RF0

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14308  Centerville Community Park  05:30 PM  2721 A4 vs A6Galactico 00B 0 vs.UDA 2000B Granger4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14307  Oakley Rec Complex  08:30 AM  7113 A8 vs A2South Summit Soccer Club U18 9 vs.Strikers SM 002
 14312  Rocky Mtn. Middle  01:00 PM  5077 A9 vs A3HVSC B00 Gold AW 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 DP1

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14329  Whedon Farm Regional Park  05:30 PM  4780 A1 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B00-A2 5 vs.Strikers SM 003

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14306  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A7 vs A3USA Elite 00B - WJ 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 DP3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14317  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 00 DP 2 vs.Galactico 00B7
 14313  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5077 A9 vs A5HVSC B00 Gold AW 11 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 RF3
 14311  Granger High School  12:30 PM  4460 A6 vs A1UDA 2000B Granger 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B00-A20

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14305  Whedon Farm Regional Park  05:30 PM  4780 A1 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B00-A2 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 RF0

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14325  Centerville Community Park  05:30 PM  2721 A4 vs A7Galactico 00B 0 vs.USA Elite 00B - WJ4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14319  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 00 RF 4 vs.Strikers SM 004
 14316  Oakley Rec Complex  08:30 AM  7113 A8 vs A6South Summit Soccer Club U18 8 vs.UDA 2000B Granger1
 14314  Bluffdale Park  11:00 AM  9 A7 vs A1USA Elite 00B - WJ 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B00-A21

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14321  Centerville Community Park  05:30 PM  2721 A4 vs A5Galactico 00B 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 RF2

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14326  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Strikers SM 00 2 vs.HVSC B00 Gold AW6
 14328  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 00 DP 3 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U182

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14324  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 00 DP 2 vs.UDA 2000B Granger6
 14320  Whedon Farm Regional Park  12:35 PM  4780 A1 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B00-A2 1F vs.South Summit Soccer Club U18
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, October 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14318  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:00 PM  5076 A9 vs A7HVSC B00 Gold AW 1 vs.USA Elite 00B - WJ1

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14295  Centerville Community Park  05:30 PM  2721 A4 vs A9Galactico 00B 1 vs.HVSC B00 Gold AW1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14296  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A5 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 00 RF 1 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U1810
 14297  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 00 DP 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B00-A25






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.