2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Boys South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1E9ADA7C-45EE-4E45-95D1-767C5EADA9B5&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Stars United FC - Brasil 06333333333-027 28  7  33  3  1 0
 A10 : Utah Olympia FC - BU11 2006033333033-021 17  16  28  1  0 0
 A5 : Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)333330301-019 16  12  24  2  0 0
 A1 : La Roca SF-RL333303130-019 9  23  26  0  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 06 DN330033030-015 -1  23  22  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Valley United - 06B Premier - Bowler030000033-09 -7  32  21  1  0 0
 A2 : 06 Rangers FC White000033100-07 -15  37  14  0  0 0
 A8 : La Roca S-AS030003000-06 -9  27  17  0  1 0
 A7 : Utah Storm 06 - Rigtrup300000300-06 -20  45  18  0  0 0
 A9 : Stars United FC - Palmeiras 06000001030-04 -18  35  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662962  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 06 DN 3 vs.Stars United FC - Palmeiras 062
 662965  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5667 A1 vs A2La Roca SF-RL 4 vs.06 Rangers FC White1
 662963  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5125 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United - 06B Premier - Bowler 3 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Rigtrup4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662964  Beacon Hill Park  05:00 PM  5235 A3 vs A10Stars United FC - Brasil 06 4 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU11 20060
 662969  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5052 A2 vs A406 Rangers FC White 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN2
 662967  Beacon Hill Park  06:30 PM  5235 A9 vs A6Stars United FC - Palmeiras 06 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 06B Premier - Bowler4

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662966  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5664 A5 vs A8Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 4 vs.La Roca S-AS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662970  Timberline Jr. High  11:30 AM  4 A8 vs A7La Roca S-AS 5 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Rigtrup1

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662990  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5237 A10 vs A4Utah Olympia FC - BU11 2006 5 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN3
 662988  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5052 A2 vs A306 Rangers FC White 1 vs.Stars United FC - Brasil 064
 662985  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A7 vs A5Utah Storm 06 - Rigtrup 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)7

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662982  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5125 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United - 06B Premier - Bowler 2 vs.La Roca SF-RL9

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662994  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5314 A2 vs A506 Rangers FC White 1 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)8

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662998  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5237 A10 vs A8Utah Olympia FC - BU11 2006 5 vs.La Roca S-AS1
 662991  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A7 vs A1Utah Storm 06 - Rigtrup 4 vs.La Roca SF-RL6
 662987  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5664 A5 vs A9Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 5 vs.Stars United FC - Palmeiras 061

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662981  Timberline Jr. High  10:00 AM  4 A8 vs A2La Roca S-AS 1 vs.06 Rangers FC White4
 662977  Beacon Hill Park  01:30 PM  5235 A9 vs A10Stars United FC - Palmeiras 06 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU11 20066
 663002  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:45 PM  5669 A5 vs A6Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 06B Premier - Bowler0
 662996  Beacon Hill Park  03:00 PM  5235 A3 vs A4Stars United FC - Brasil 06 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN1

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662995  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A1 vs A8La Roca SF-RL 2 vs.La Roca S-AS1
 662992  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5237 A10 vs A6Utah Olympia FC - BU11 2006 5 vs.Utah Valley United - 06B Premier - Bowler4
 663000  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 06 DN 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)2
 663001  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A2 vs A706 Rangers FC White 3 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Rigtrup2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663005  Smooth Canyon  10:00 AM  5179 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 06 DN 7 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Rigtrup0
 662989  Timberline Jr. High  10:00 AM  4 A8 vs A6La Roca S-AS 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 06B Premier - Bowler2
 663006  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:15 PM  5667 A1 vs A10La Roca SF-RL 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU11 20064
 662986  Beacon Hill Park  03:00 PM  5235 A9 vs A3Stars United FC - Palmeiras 06 1 vs.Stars United FC - Brasil 065

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663004  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A2 vs A906 Rangers FC White 2 vs.Stars United FC - Palmeiras 062

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662974  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 A4 vs A1Utah Surf 06 DN 2 vs.La Roca SF-RL6
 662993  Holdaway Park  10:30 AM  5028 A7 vs A9Utah Storm 06 - Rigtrup 4 vs.Stars United FC - Palmeiras 062
 662999  Beacon Hill Park  03:00 PM  5235 A3 vs A6Stars United FC - Brasil 06 5 vs.Utah Valley United - 06B Premier - Bowler0
 662971  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5669 A5 vs A10Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU11 20060

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662984  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A4 vs A8Utah Surf 06 DN 3 vs.La Roca S-AS1
 662975  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.Stars United FC - Brasil 062
 662973  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A7 vs A10Utah Storm 06 - Rigtrup 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU11 20067

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662979  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5667 A1 vs A5La Roca SF-RL 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)2
 662980  Beacon Hill Park  01:30 PM  5235 A3 vs A7Stars United FC - Brasil 06 5 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Rigtrup0
 662976  Timberline Jr. High  01:30 PM  4 A8 vs A9La Roca S-AS 2 vs.Stars United FC - Palmeiras 063
 662983  JR Smith Elementary  03:00 PM  5237 A10 vs A2Utah Olympia FC - BU11 2006 10 vs.06 Rangers FC White1
 662978  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5125 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United - 06B Premier - Bowler 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN1

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662972  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5125 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United - 06B Premier - Bowler 4 vs.06 Rangers FC White0
 662997  Beacon Hill Park  06:00 PM  5235 A9 vs A1Stars United FC - Palmeiras 06 2 vs.La Roca SF-RL4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663003  Beacon Hill Park  06:00 PM  5235 A3 vs A8Stars United FC - Brasil 06 3 vs.La Roca S-AS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662968  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5667 A1 vs A3La Roca SF-RL 1 vs.Stars United FC - Brasil 065






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.